Central African Republic

FIFA rank: 111

National stadium: Stade Barthélemy Boganda

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, Africa - First round
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, Africa - Second round, group A - place 4
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, Africa - First round
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, Africa - Qualifying round
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, Africa - First round, group C
World Cup 1978. Qualifying tournament, Africa - Round 1

Overall stats African Cup of Nations - overall stats
African Cup of Nations 2019. Qualifying tournament - Group H
African Cup of Nations 2017. Qualifying tournament - Group B - place 2
African Cup of Nations 2015. Qualifying tournament - First round
African Cup of Nations 2013. Qualifying tournament - Second round
African Cup of Nations 2012. Qualifying tournament - Group D - place 2
African Cup of Nations 2004. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 4
African Cup of Nations 2002. Qualifying tournament - Preliminary round
African Cup of Nations 1998. Qualifying tournament - Group 4
African Cup of Nations 1988. Qualifying tournament - Preliminary round
African Cup of Nations 1976. Qualifying tournament - First round
African Cup of Nations 1974. Qualifying tournament - First round

Overall stats CEMAC Cup - overall stats
CEMAC Cup 2009 - Winner
CEMAC Cup 2008 - place 3
CEMAC Cup 2007 - place 4
CEMAC Cup 2006 - Group B - place 3
CEMAC Cup 2005 - Group A - place 3
CEMAC Cup 2003 - place 2
UDEAC Championship 1990 - place 5
UDEAC Championship 1989 - place 2
UDEAC Championship 1988 - place 4
UDEAC Championship 1987 - Group A - place 3
UDEAC Championship 1986 - Group B - place 3
UDEAC Championship 1985 - Group A - place 3
UDEAC Championship 1984 - place 4

Overall stats Central African Games - overall stats
Central African Games 1976 - place 4

Overall stats UNIFAC Cup - overall stats
UNIFAC Cup 1999 - place 2

Overall stats African Nations Championship - overall stats
African Nations Championship 2016. Qualifying tournament - Central Zone, first round
African Nations Championship 2014. Qualifying tournament - Central Zone, preliminary round
African Nations Championship 2009. Qualifying tournament - Central Zone, preliminary round

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2018 2017 2014 2013 2011 1960

Clubs:

Anges de Fatima (Bangui)
AS Tempête Mocaf (Bangui)
Avia Sports
DFC8 (Bangui)
Diplomates (Bangui)
Forces Armées CA (Bangui)
Olympic Real (Bangui)
Petroca
Publique Sportive Mouara
Red Star (Bangui)
Sodiam Sports (Bangui)
Stade Centrafricain (Bangui)
Union Sportive Centrafricaine (Bangui)
US Cattin
USCA (Bangui)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
France 2018/19

Day 10

21.10

Montpellier - Bordeaux

15:00

21.10

Saint-Étienne - Rennes

17:00

21.10

Nice - Marseille

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

15:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru