France 1998/99

Division 1

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Bordeaux34226666 - 2972CL142136 - 54484530 - 2428
2.Marseille34218556 - 2871CL134036 - 94384520 - 1928
3.Lyon34189751 - 3163CL124137 - 174065614 - 1423
4.Monaco34188852 - 3262UC113332 - 153675520 - 1726
5.Rennes34178945 - 3859IC124128 - 124054817 - 2619
6.Lens341471346 - 4349UC94430 - 213153916 - 2218
7.Nantes3412121040 - 3448UC87220 - 83145820 - 2617
8.Montpellier3411101353 - 5043IC85430 - 162935923 - 3414
9.Paris Saint-Germain341091534 - 353974620 - 152535914 - 2014
10.Metz349121328 - 3739IC94423 - 12310895 - 258
11.Nancy-Lorraine341091534 - 453955715 - 162054819 - 2919
12.Strasbourg348141230 - 363858419 - 172336811 - 1915
13.Bastia341081637 - 463895327 - 1332131310 - 336
14.Auxerre349101540 - 453794428 - 1731061112 - 286
15.Le Havre348111523 - 383566519 - 172425104 - 2111
16.Lorient348111533 - 483547618 - 181944915 - 3016
17.Sochaux-Montbéliard346151330 - 543367419 - 182508911 - 368
18.Toulouse346111724 - 532956616 - 232115118 - 308

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1999 20:00Lyon Strasbourg3:2 (1:1)
 Lyon
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1999 20:00Bordeaux Lyon1:0 (1:0)
 Bordeaux
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1999 20:00Lyon Bastia2:1 (1:1)
 Lyon
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.1999 20:00Marseille Lyon0:0
 Marseille
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1999 20:30Lyon Rennes1:2 (0:1)
 Lyon
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.1999 20:00Montpellier Lyon1:3 (0:1)
 Montpellier
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.1999 20:00Lyon Metz2:0 (0:0)
 Lyon
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.1999 20:00Lyon Auxerre2:1 (0:0)
 Lyon
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  13.02.1999 20:00Lyon Nantes2:1 (1:0)
 Lyon
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  06.02.1999 20:00Lyon Nancy-Lorraine2:1 (0:1)
 Lyon
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  30.01.1999 20:00Lens Lyon0:3 (0:2)
 Lens
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  19.12.1998 20:00Monaco Lyon0:1 (0:1)
 Monte Carlo
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.1998 20:00Lyon Lorient2:2 (0:2)
 Lyon
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.12.1998 20:00Toulouse Lyon0:0
 Toulouse
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.1998 20:30Lyon Bordeaux2:1 (0:0)
 Lyon
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.1998 20:00Bastia Lyon4:1 (2:1)
 Bastia
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.1998 20:30Lyon Marseille2:1 (1:0)
 Lyon
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.1998 20:00Lyon Montpellier2:0 (0:0)
 Lyon
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1998 20:00Auxerre Lyon1:0 (1:0)
 Auxerre
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1998 20:00Nantes Lyon2:0 (0:0)
 Nantes
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1998 20:00Lyon Lens3:1 (2:0)
 Lyon
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1998 20:00Sochaux-Montbéliard Lyon1:2 (1:1)
 Montbéliard
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1998 20:00Lyon Monaco1:1 (1:0)
 Lyon
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.1998 20:00Lorient Lyon0:1 (0:0)
 Lorient
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.1998 18:30Lyon Toulouse6:1 (1:0)
 Lyon
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1998 20:00Strasbourg Lyon0:0
 Strasbourg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru