France 1966/67

Division 1

Rouen, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Saint-Étienne38246882 - 3754CC162158 - 163484724 - 2120
2.Nantes381716581 - 5150145056 - 2133311525 - 3017
3.Angers381416866 - 464487432 - 232369434 - 2321
4.Bordeaux3816111153 - 4343IC105429 - 192566724 - 2418
5.Sedan381316958 - 504289226 - 132557732 - 3717
6.Nice381771453 - 5541FC133342 - 2029441111 - 3512
7.Valenciennes3815101342 - 3740114425 - 102646917 - 2714
8.Lens3815101358 - 5540108139 - 2128521219 - 3412
9.Marseille3813131244 - 453997328 - 162546916 - 2914
10.Lille381581548 - 5038IC96430 - 1524621118 - 3514
11.Rennes381491559 - 5637113540 - 2025361019 - 3612
12.Strasbourg381481654 - 5236IC134240 - 1730141414 - 356
13.Sochaux-Montbéliard3811131443 - 533586527 - 222237916 - 3113
14.Monaco3810141444 - 443487428 - 1523271016 - 2911
15.Lyon3810141440 - 5634CWC79322 - 1623351118 - 4011
16.Rouen3811111637 - 4433IC105429 - 142516128 - 308
17.Toulouse3810121640 - 523277526 - 2221351114 - 3011
18.Nîmes381281843 - 643275723 - 2219531120 - 4213
19.Reims381181940 - 6630103628 - 2223151312 - 447
20.Stade Français386141818 - 472627109 - 22114789 - 2515

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 35
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 22
Day 19
Day 15
Day 13
Day 12
Day 6
Day 4
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru