France 1945/46

Division 1

Saint-Étienne, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lille34197889 - 4445122359 - 212675530 - 2319
2.Saint-Étienne342041086 - 6844131347 - 252773739 - 4317
3.Roubaix341511860 - 384187234 - 172374626 - 2118
4.Reims341510968 - 484094440 - 182266528 - 3018
5.Rennes3413111057 - 523784528 - 202057529 - 3217
6.Lens341481272 - 5736114254 - 2526341018 - 3210
7.Rouen341481253 - 4736115139 - 1427331114 - 339
8.Racing341631556 - 5235111534 - 2323521022 - 2912
9.Marseille3412101270 - 653484540 - 262046730 - 3914
10.Cannes3412101251 - 553486328 - 212244923 - 3412
11.Red Star341291362 - 593385439 - 262144923 - 3312
12.Strasbourg341371453 - 623385430 - 2321521023 - 3912
13.Sete341361563 - 653294437 - 1822421126 - 4710
14.Bordeaux341191465 - 663192643 - 302027822 - 3611
15.Lyon341191452 - 783175529 - 291944923 - 4912
16.Le Havre341341748 - 683092631 - 2220421117 - 4610
17.Metz341051940 - 772573726 - 3017321214 - 478
18.Sochaux-Montbéliard34472335 - 791535920 - 3411121415 - 454

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Day 26
Day 24
Day 23
Day 20
Day 18
Day 12
Day 4
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru