France 1934/35

Division 1

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sochaux-Montbéliard30224494 - 3648111353 - 2423113141 - 1225
2.Strasbourg30215473 - 3347122145 - 162693328 - 1721
3.Racing30165977 - 5737112250 - 202453727 - 3713
4.Sete301310752 - 453687033 - 152353719 - 3013
5.Cannes301451162 - 4833110444 - 162235718 - 3211
6.Mulhouse301451166 - 6733103242 - 172342924 - 5010
7.Lille301431356 - 4631112240 - 1124311116 - 357
8.Marseille301351276 - 7231103250 - 2823321026 - 448
9.Roubaix301351251 - 483171726 - 191564525 - 2916
10.Rennes301151457 - 4927102343 - 1522131114 - 345
11.Fives301211745 - 612591530 - 2019301215 - 416
12.Red Star30871558 - 722363632 - 321524926 - 408
13.Olympique301031752 - 732392435 - 3020111317 - 433
14.Antibes30871549 - 802365425 - 2517221124 - 556
15.Montpellier30732037 - 861752822 - 3212211215 - 545
16.Nîmes30552035 - 671533920 - 309221115 - 376

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч Sete Montpellier3:0
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч Montpellier Sete0:2
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 708
Matches:1 004 864
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 294
Site news
23.02.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 27

IraqSaudi Arabia

Monagas Cerro Porteño

18:15

Defensor SportingGrêmio

19:15

Colo-ColoAtlético Nacional

21:30

Al Wahda DamascusDhofar

14:15

Al AnsarAl Faisaly

15:00

Boeung Ket AngkorShan United

18:30

Home UnitedCeres-Negros

19:30

Yangon UnitedFLC Thanh Hóa

15:30

GlobalBali United

19:30

Team WellingtonLupe ole Soaga

13:00

MaristMagenta

14:00

Tigres UANLHerediano

19:00

TorontoColorado Rapids

20:00

TijuanaMotagua

22:00

 

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

18:30

Amkar (Perm)Avangard (Kursk)

19:30

 

Hull CityBarnsley

19:45

ReadingSheffield United

20:00

 

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

20:05*

 

EtarCherno More

15:00

DunavCSKA

17:30

 

EspañolReal Madrid

20:00

GironaCelta de Vigo

21:30

 

LechiaTermalica

18:00

Wisła PCracovia

18:00

LegiaJagiellonia

20:30

SandecjaZagłębie

20:30

 

LokomotivaOsijek

15:00

 

HeartsKilmarnock

19:45

St. JohnstoneRangers

19:45

 

KalevLevadia

PaideTulevik

Local time

Yesterday, February 25

LautokaMadang

3:1

VénusAuckland City

0:7

 

ZoryaVorskla

3:0

OlympikStal

2:0

VeresDynamo

3:1

ShahtarZirka

5:0

 

İnterSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağKəpəz

1:0

 

SturmRed Bull

2:4

 

Crystal PalaceTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Manchester UnitedChelsea

2:1

 

Cardiff CityBristol City

1:0

 

ArsenalManchester City

0:3

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

5:3

StandardBrugge

1:1

KortrijkZulte Waregem

0:1

 

PirinVitosha

1:0

SlaviaLokomotiv

1:1

 

Bayer 04Schalke 04

0:2

RB LeipzigKöln

1:2

 

AjaxDen Haag

0:0

FeyenoordPSV

1:3

Willem IIRoda

1:0

UtrechtTwente

3:1

 

VillarrealGetafe

1:0

AthleticMálaga

2:1

ValenciaReal Sociedad

2:1

SevillaAtlético

2:5

 

CrotoneSPAL

2:3

FiorentinaChievo

1:0

SassuoloLazio

0:3

Hellas VeronaTorino

2:1

SampdoriaUdinese

2:1

JuventusAtalanta

18:00*

RomaMilan

0:2

 

PiastWisła K

0:0

ŚląskGórnik

1:1

KoronaLech

1:0

 

ChavesEstoril-Praia

2:0

BoavistaVitória S

4:0

PortimonensePorto

20:15

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaCrvena Zvezda

1:2

PartizanZemun

1:1

 

MariborAluminij

0:0

OlimpijaCelje

2:1

 

BordeauxNice

0:0

LyonSaint-Étienne

1:1

Paris Saint-GermainMarseille

3:0

 

CibaliaRudeš

15:00*

RijekaDinamo

17:00*

 

KarvináFastav

4:0

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AberdeenCeltic

0:2

 

Nõmme KaljuKuressaare

*

TransPärnu

*

 

IndependienteBanfield

1:0

Chacarita JuniorsBelgrano

0:1

UniónColón

1:1

Boca JuniorsSan Martín

4:2

 

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru