France 1934/35

Division 1

Mulhouse, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sochaux-Montbéliard30224494 - 3648111353 - 2423113141 - 1225
2.Strasbourg30215473 - 3347122145 - 162693328 - 1721
3.Racing30165977 - 5737112250 - 202453727 - 3713
4.Sete301310752 - 453687033 - 152353719 - 3013
5.Cannes301451162 - 4833110444 - 162235718 - 3211
6.Mulhouse301451166 - 6733103242 - 172342924 - 5010
7.Lille301431356 - 4631112240 - 1124311116 - 357
8.Marseille301351276 - 7231103250 - 2823321026 - 448
9.Roubaix301351251 - 483171726 - 191564525 - 2916
10.Rennes301151457 - 4927102343 - 1522131114 - 345
11.Fives301211745 - 612591530 - 2019301215 - 416
12.Red Star30871558 - 722363632 - 321524926 - 408
13.Olympique301031752 - 732392435 - 3020111317 - 433
14.Antibes30871549 - 802365425 - 2517221124 - 556
15.Montpellier30732037 - 861752822 - 3212211215 - 545
16.Nîmes30552035 - 671533920 - 309221115 - 376

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч Sete Mulhouse2:0
Day 27
Day 25
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч Rennes Mulhouse6:2
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч Nîmes Mulhouse3:2
Day 12
Day 11
Day 8
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч Cannes Mulhouse5:0
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru