DDR 1983/84

Oberliga

Wismut, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Berlin26175466 - 3639CC83233 - 151992233 - 2120
2.Dynamo Dresden26149361 - 2837CWC102138 - 92247223 - 1915
3.Lokomotive26165556 - 2837UC101234 - 152164322 - 1316
4.Vorwärts26137656 - 3633UC102138 - 142235518 - 2211
5.Magdeburg26128656 - 3332IC92243 - 162036413 - 1712
6.Karl-Marx-Stadt261010637 - 3430IC76022 - 112034615 - 2310
7.Rot-Weiß26108836 - 392884124 - 132024712 - 268
8.Wismut26971028 - 3425IC83223 - 11191485 - 236
9.Hansa26881032 - 412473320 - 141715712 - 277
10.Carl Zeiss26761350 - 632072433 - 211604917 - 424
11.Stahl26761341 - 552036418 - 181240923 - 378
12.Chemie Leipzig26461621 - 491444514 - 181202117 - 312
13.Union26461627 - 551426515 - 2010201112 - 354
14.Chemie Halle26191632 - 681116620 - 298031012 - 393

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 24
Day 22
Day 19
Day 17
Day 12
Day 11
Day 9
Day 5
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 170
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 490
Site news
14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 20

Al-DuhailAl Hilal Riyadh

21:00

Al AinEsteghlal

22:00

PirooziAl Sadd

19:30

Al Ahli JeddahPaxtakor

22:00

 

RubinAnzhi

19:00

 

TorpedoDnepr

3:0

FK Chertanovo-2Luki-Energiya

18:00

TekstilshchikPskov-747

18:30

 

Metalist 1925Zirka

+:-

 

MetalurhMyr

19:00

 

LoriPyunik

15:00

 

MetalurgiTorpedo

19:00

SaburtaloDinamo Tb

21:00

 

GrindavíkFylkir

19:15

FHValur

19:15

KRHK

19:15

 

LazioBologna

20:30

 

RudešSlaven

18:00

 

AIKFalkenbergs

19:00

GöteborgHammarby

19:00

NorrköpingSundsvall

19:00

ÖstersundsÖrebro

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 18

 

FK UfaFK Orenburg

0:2

CSKAAkhmat

1:0

Krylia SovetovSpartak

1:2

 

FK KalugaKvant

1:0

SaturnFK Khimki-M

3:3

 

Spartak-NalchikDynamo

0:0

AngushtChaika

0:5

ChernomoretsDruzhba

2:0

UrozhaySpartak Vl

5:2

FK Krasnodar-3Legion-Dynamo

1:2

Biolog-NovokubanskSKA

2:1

VolgarMashuk-KMV

3:0

 

ZenitFK Chita

1:0

IrtyshSakhalin

1:2

DynamoSibir-2

3:1

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

2:1

 

VorsklaArsenal-Kiev

2:0

KarpatyDesna

2:0

OlympikChornomorets

2:1

 

BanantsGandzasar

0:5

 

IslochFK Vitebsk

3:0

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

2:3

ShakhtsyorDynamo Mn

3:0

 

OkzhetpesKaysar

1:2

TobilAtyrau

3:0

ZhetysuAqtöbe

1:1

OrdabasyTaraz

3:0

 

NasafQoʼqon 1912

2:0

QizilqumSurkhon

1:3

 

Manchester CityWatford

6:0

 

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

4:2

Borussia MBorussia D

0:2

HerthaBayer 04

1:5

WerderRB Leipzig

2:1

Schalke 04Stuttgart

0:0

BayernEintracht

5:1

WolfsburgAugsburg

8:1

FortunaHannover

2:1

FreiburgNürnberg

5:1

 

LevanteAtlético

2:2

EspañolReal Sociedad

2:0

GetafeVillarreal

2:2

SevillaAthletic

2:0

Real ValladolidValencia

0:2

AlavésGirona

2:1

Celta de VigoRayo Vallecano

2:2

HuescaLeganés

2:1

 

UdineseSPAL

3:2

GenoaCagliari

1:1

SassuoloRoma

0:0

 

VentspilsValmiera

2:2

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

0:3

 

PanevėžysŽalgiris K

1:1

PalangaRiteriai

1:3

SūduvaStumbras

2:0

 

FeirenseAves

2:1

MarítimoBoavista

0:1

Vitória SetubalRio Ave

1:3

BenficaSanta Clara

4:1

PortoSporting

2:1

 

RudarOlimpija

1:2

MariborTriglav

3:3

MuraGorica

3:0

DomžaleCelje

1:1

 

BordeauxReims

0:1

GuingampNîmes

2:2

LilleAngers

5:0

LyonCaen

4:0

MonacoAmiens

2:0

MontpellierNantes

1:1

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

4:0

Saint-ÉtienneNice

3:0

StrasbourgRennes

0:2

ToulouseMarseille

2:5

 

InterDinamo

2:3

RijekaLokomotiva

1:0

 

AFC EskilstunaHelsingborgs

1:1

 

FloraTrans

2:2

PaideTammeka

2:1

 

FluminenseCruzeiro

4:1

Atlético MineiroFlamengo

2:1

PalmeirasSantos

4:0

 

San Jose EarthquakesChicago Fire

4:1

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

0:0

Real Salt LakeToronto

3:0

Minnesota UnitedColumbus Crew

1:0

Philadelphia UnionSeattle Sounders

0:0

Houston DynamoDC United

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FBeijing Renhe

3:1

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru