DDR 1949/50

Oberliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Horch26201569 - 2741100337 - 1120101232 - 1621
2.Friedrichstadt26183587 - 293992248 - 102091339 - 1919
3.Waggonbau26173667 - 3637100341 - 142073326 - 2217
4.KWU26146658 - 303583231 - 121963427 - 1816
5.Union26135856 - 383181438 - 211754418 - 1714
6.Franz Mehring26135849 - 483192232 - 192043617 - 2911
7.Märkische Volksstimme Babelsberg261041242 - 662481428 - 321723814 - 347
8.Industrie26861238 - 452264323 - 161622915 - 296
9.Einheit26931438 - 562161622 - 241332816 - 328
10.Hans Wendler26761331 - 451954423 - 17142298 - 285
11.Gera Süd26671334 - 541944520 - 201223814 - 347
12.Altenburg26651534 - 501752622 - 191213912 - 315
13.Anker26651535 - 601745418 - 2113201117 - 394
14.Vorwärts26431930 - 841122916 - 336211014 - 515

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

12th place match
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  29.01.1950Anker KWU2:1
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.1949KWU Anker3:0
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 118
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

20:00

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

ES SétifTP Mazembe

20:00

Horoya ACTogo-Port

16:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

19:30

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

18:00

 

KrystalReal Pharma

17:30

 

DneprNeman

19:00

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

20:30

BuxoroLokomotiv

20:30

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

20:30

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

20:30

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

19:45

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

SlaviaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBeroe

20:45

 

DebrecenMTK

20:00

 

GroningenWillem II

20:00

 

GironaReal Valladolid

20:15

Real BetisLevante

22:15

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźKorona

20:30

 

AvesTondela

20:30

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

ReimsLyon

20:45

 

DinamoOsijek

20:00

 

DuklaSlovácko

18:30

 

SiriusDalkurd

19:00

 

TransTulevik

19:00

KuressaareTammeka

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

3:0

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

2:4 aet

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

4:0

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

0:1

 

TitogradBudućnost

1:0

ZetaIskra

1:3

GrbaljRudar

0:1

MornarLovćen

2:4

SutjeskaPetrovac

2:1

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

1:2
pen. 3:0

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

1:0

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

0:1

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

5:2

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:0

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

4:1

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

3:1

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

1:3

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

0:0

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru