Germany 2018/19

Bundesliga

Relegation

Freiburg, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Bayern34246488 - 3278CL133149 - 1442113339 - 1836
2.Borussia D34237481 - 4476CL142152 - 254495329 - 1932
3.RB Leipzig34199663 - 2966CL106134 - 93693529 - 2030
4.Bayer 04341841269 - 5258CL92632 - 252992637 - 2729
5.Borussia M341671155 - 4255EL93531 - 223074624 - 2025
6.Wolfsburg341671162 - 5055EL85436 - 232982726 - 2726
7.Eintracht341591060 - 4854EL84532 - 212875528 - 2726
8.Werder341411958 - 495386335 - 263065623 - 2323
9.Hoffenheim341312970 - 525175528 - 202667442 - 3225
10.Fortuna341351649 - 654490827 - 282745822 - 3717
11.Hertha3411101349 - 574366526 - 272454823 - 3019
12.Mainz 05341271546 - 574385431 - 2229421115 - 3514
13.Freiburg348121446 - 613667432 - 2725251014 - 3411
14.Schalke 0434891737 - 5533431016 - 281546721 - 2718
15.Augsburg34881851 - 713254834 - 3319341017 - 3813
16.Stuttgart34772032 - 7028r64722 - 2722131310 - 436
17.Hannover34562331 - 7121511115 - 2616051216 - 455
18.Nürnberg343102126 - 681937716 - 2216031410 - 463

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2019 15:30Freiburg Nürnberg5:1 (2:0)
 Freiburg im Breisgau
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2019 15:30Freiburg Hertha2:1 (1:0)
 Freiburg im Breisgau
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.2019 15:30Freiburg Augsburg5:1 (3:0)
 Freiburg im Breisgau
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  22.12.2018 15:30Nürnberg Freiburg0:1 (0:1)
 Nürnberg
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2018 15:30Freiburg RB Leipzig3:0 (2:0)
 Freiburg im Breisgau
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2018 20:30Freiburg Borussia M3:1 (1:1)
 Freiburg im Breisgau
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2018 20:30Freiburg Schalke 041:0 (0:0)
 Freiburg im Breisgau
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 15:30Wolfsburg Freiburg1:3 (0:2)
 Wolfsburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

GandzasarArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK HaradzeyaEnergetik-BDU

19:00

 

Sheffield UnitedArsenal

20:00

 

StourbridgeWhitby Town

19:45*

 

Tsarsko SeloBotev V

17:30

BeroeSlavia

20:00

 

BresciaFiorentina

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

19:00

 

RakówŚląsk

18:00

 

GöteborgDjurgårdens

19:00

ÖrebroElfsborg

19:00

 

Central CórdobaEstudiantes

19:00

ColónGodoy Cruz

21:20

 

BahiaCeará

19:30

BotafogoCSA

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

ZambiaEswatini

2:2

RwandaEthiopia

1:1

NigeriaTogo

2:0

UgandaBurundi

3:0

NamibiaMadagascar

2:0

MoroccoAlgeria

3:0

 

FK TambovUral

1:2

SpartakRubin

0:0

ZenitFK Rostov

6:1

 

AvangardTekstilshchik

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:0

MordoviaFK Krasnodar-2

0:3

LuchYenisey

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTom

1:1

FK ArmavirRotor

0:0

BaltikaNeftekhimik

1:0

FakelShinnik

0:4

ChaikaSpartak-2

2:1

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

2:0

LeningradetsOlimp

0:0

TorpedoZvezda

2:1

FK DolgoprudnyZenit-2

2:1

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

5:1

 

ZorkiyArarat

4:2

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

4:2

Rotor-2Dynamo

0:3

KvantFK Kaluga

0:4

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

2:1

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:2

 

Legion-DynamoAnzhi

2:0

Spartak-NalchikSKA

0:1

ChernomoretsUrozhay

4:0

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

4:2

Mashuk-KMVInter

0:0

AlaniyaBiolog-Novokubansk

3:1

 

KarpatyFK Lviv

0:0

ZoryaDesna

2:1

 

AhrobiznesChornomorets

2:0

BalkanyKremin

1:1

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPrykarpattya

0:0

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

2:4

FK MynaiAvanhard

2:0

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

2:1

 

Nyva TFK Kalush

0:3

PolissyaDinaz

1:0

Nyva VChaika

2:0

VeresFK Uzhhorod

3:0

 

HirnykKrystal

1:2

TavriyaAlians

0:2

VPK-AhroMFK Mykolaiv-2

3:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:1

KeşləSabah

1:1

 

ShirakArarat

2:1

 

SlaviaNeman

0:1

BATEFK Homel

1:1

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

0:2

 

AtyrauZhetysu

0:3

IrtyshKaysar

2:1

 

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

4:0

MilsamiSheriff

1:1

 

SurkhonNavbahor

0:0

DinamoPaxtakor

1:4

LokomotivBuxoro

2:0

NasafFK Andijon

3:0

 

LASKMattersburg

7:2

SturmRed Bull

1:1

AltachAdmira Wacker

1:4

 

EvertonWest Ham United

2:0

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

0:0

Aston VillaBrighton & Hove Albion

2:1

ChelseaNewcastle United

1:0

Leicester CityBurnley

2:1

Tottenham HotspurWatford

1:1

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

1:1

Crystal PalaceManchester City

0:2

 

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

2:2

BarnsleySwansea City

1:1

BrentfordMillwall

3:2

Charlton AthleticDerby County

3:0

Hull CityQueens Park Rangers

2:3

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:0

Luton TownBristol City

3:0

MiddlesbroughWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

ReadingPreston North End

1:0

Stoke CityFulham

2:0

 

Potters Bar TownBarnet

1:1

ChesterfieldWrexham

1:1

Hednesford TownBoston United

0:1

GatesheadColne

5:0

BarrowSolihull Moors

0:1

Whitby TownStourbridge

1:1

Hartlepool UnitedBrackley Town

1:0

Nantwich TownKing's Lynn Town

1:0

ChorleySpennymoor Town

2:0

SouthportAltrincham

1:3

TamworthDarlington

0:3

WhyteleafeChippenham Town

0:3

Welling UnitedEastleigh

0:0

Maidstone UnitedKings Langley

4:1

Oxford CityMargate

2:1

Bowers & PitseaChichester City

1:2

Hayes & Yeading UnitedPoole Town

1:1

Carshalton AthleticDagenham & Redbridge

2:1

DartfordKingstonian

2:3

WeymouthDover Athletic

1:2

Sutton UnitedBillericay Town

1:1

Torquay UnitedBoreham Wood

3:2

Royston TownMaldon & Tiptree

1:3

Maidenhead UnitedWealdstone

1:1

BromleyAldershot Town

4:3

Ebbsfleet UnitedWoking

1:1

Havant & WaterloovilleDulwich Hamlet

1:2

Haringey BoroughYeovil Town

0:1

AFC FyldePeterborough Sports

6:1

Halifax TownHarrogate

1:2

Notts CountyBelper Town

2:1

York CityStockport County

2:0

 

StandardGenk

1:0

KortrijkZulte Waregem

2:0

OostendeEupen

2:3

GentWaasland-Beveren

2:0

 

Botev PLudogorets

0:1

LevskiArda

2:1

 

RákócziKisvárda

0:2

DebrecenDiósgyőr

2:1

PuskásPaks

4:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

0:0

Zalaegerszegi TEHonvéd

0:1

FerencvárosÚjpest

1:0

 

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

1:1

WerderHertha

1:1

FortunaMainz 05

1:0

AugsburgBayern

2:2

UnionFreiburg

2:0

Borussia DBorussia M

1:0

 

AZHeerenveen

2:4

WaalwijkAjax

1:2

TwenteWillem II

0:1

UtrechtPSV

3:0

VVV-VenloVitesse

0:4

 

TorpedoSaburtalo

0:2

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

0:1

 

EibarBarcelona

0:3

Atlético MadridValencia

1:1

GetafeLeganés

2:0

MallorcaReal Madrid

1:0

 

LazioAtalanta

3:3

NapoliHellas Verona

2:0

JuventusBologna

2:1

 

VentspilsRiga FC

2:1

RFSBFC Daugava

2:0

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris K

0:0

PanevėžysAtlantas

1:1

 

KristiansundRosenborg

2:2

VålerengaStabæk

0:2

 

KoronaWisła P

0:1

LegiaLech

2:1

JagielloniaCracovia

3:2

 

MladostPartizan

1:0

VoždovacFK Mačva

2:0

JavorTSC

3:2

ProleterRadnik

2:1

RadničkiNapredak

4:1

Spartak Zlatibor VodaInđija

3:0

 

MuraTriglav

2:2

OlimpijaRudar

6:0

CeljeDomžale

2:1

 

LyonDijon

0:0

MetzNantes

1:0

ToulouseLille

2:1

NîmesAmiens

1:1

AngersBrest

0:1

ReimsMontpellier

1:0

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

1:0

SlavenRijeka

1:2

 

ZetaPetrovac

1:1

KomBudućnost

2:3

RudarTitograd

3:1

IskraSutjeska

2:0

PodgoricaGrbalj

1:1

 

SlovanJablonec

2:2

SigmaDynamo

1:3

FastavMladá Boleslav

0:2

SlaviaPříbram

3:1

 

HelsingborgsHäcken

0:2

ÖstersundsSirius

2:0

 

CelticRoss County

6:0

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

1:1

KilmarnockLivingston

2:1

MotherwellAberdeen

0:3

St. MirrenSt. Johnstone

2:0

 

LevadiaKuressaare

2:1

PaideKalev

2:1

TransMaardu

5:2

 

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

1:2

IndependienteArgentinos Juniors

0:1

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

1:3

TalleresLanús

2:4

 

FortalezaGrêmio

2:1

CorinthiansCruzeiro

1:2

 

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

1:3

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:2

 

Western UnitedPerth Glory

1:1

Central Coast MarinersNewcastle United Jets

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru