Germany 2000/01

Bundesliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Bayern34196962 - 3763CL121437 - 203775525 - 1726
2.Schalke 0434188865 - 3562CL124136 - 134064729 - 2222
3.Borussia Dortmund341610862 - 4258CL94434 - 203176428 - 2227
4.Bayer 04341761154 - 4057CL102530 - 163274624 - 2425
5.Hertha341821458 - 5256UC112438 - 2235701020 - 3021
6.Freiburg341510954 - 3755UC95336 - 153265618 - 2223
7.Werder341581153 - 4853IC104333 - 183454820 - 3019
8.Kaiserslautern341551449 - 545083624 - 192772825 - 3523
9.Wolfsburg3412111160 - 4547IC86338 - 183045822 - 2717
10.Köln3412101259 - 524685433 - 182945826 - 3417
11.1860 München341281443 - 5544IC83623 - 252745820 - 3017
12.Hansa341271534 - 474385422 - 2029421112 - 2714
13.Hamburger SV3410111358 - 584186333 - 2130251025 - 3711
14.Energie341231938 - 5239101627 - 2031221311 - 328
15.Stuttgart349111442 - 493895331 - 2032061111 - 296
16.Unterhaching348111535 - 593576421 - 2027151114 - 398
17.Eintracht341051941 - 683583626 - 2227221315 - 468
18.Bochum34762130 - 672754820 - 2819221310 - 398

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2001 15:30Borussia Dortmund Köln3:3 (1:2)
 Dortmund
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2001 15:30Köln Werder1:3 (1:1)
 Köln
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2001 15:301860 München Köln3:1 (1:1)
 München
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2001 15:30Köln Energie4:0 (2:0)
 Köln
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2001 15:30Hansa Köln2:1 (1:0)
 Rostock
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2001 17:30Hamburger SV Köln1:1 (0:1)
 Hamburg
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2001 15:30Stuttgart Köln0:3 (0:2)
 Stuttgart
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2001 15:30Bochum Köln2:3 (2:1)
 Bochum
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2001 20:15Köln Hertha1:0 (0:0)
 Köln
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2001 15:30Bayern Köln1:1 (0:1)
 München
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.02.2001 20:15Bayer 04 Köln4:1 (0:1)
 Leverkusen
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  03.02.2001 15:30Köln Freiburg0:1 (0:0)
 Köln
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  27.01.2001 20:15Eintracht Frankfurt Köln1:5 (0:4)
 Frankfurt am Main
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.2000 15:30Köln Schalke 042:2 (0:2)
 Köln
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.2000 17:30Werder Köln2:1 (0:0)
 Bremen
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2000 15:30Energie Köln0:2 (0:1)
 Cottbus
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2000 15:30Köln Hansa5:2 (3:2)
 Köln
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2000 17:30Unterhaching Köln0:0
 Unterhaching
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2000 17:30Köln Stuttgart3:2 (2:2)
 Köln
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2000 15:30Wolfsburg Köln6:0 (4:0)
 Wolfsburg
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2000 15:30Köln Bochum2:0 (0:0)
 Köln
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2000 15:30Hertha Köln4:2 (3:2)
 Berlin
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2000 15:30Köln Bayern1:2 (1:1)
 Köln
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2000 20:15Kaiserslautern Köln3:1 (1:1)
 Kaiserslautern
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2000 15:30Köln Bayer 041:1 (0:1)
 Köln
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.2000 19:30Freiburg Köln0:0
 Freiburg im Breisgau
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2000 17:30Schalke 04 Köln2:1 (2:0)
 Gelsenkirchen

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

SevillaManchester United

20:45

Shahtar DonetskRoma

21:45

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

20:45

NacionalBanfield

21:45

LanúsSporting Cristal

19:15

Buriram UnitedJeju United

18:00

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

20:00

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

14:00

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

14:30

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

15:00

Togo-PortLéopards

15:00

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

15:00

SongoNgaya Club

15:00

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

15:00

MounanaRC Kadiogo

15:30

Eding SportPlateau United

15:30

KCCACNaPS Sport

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

16:00

MFMAS Real Bamako

16:00

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

16:00

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

16:00

Horoya ACASFAN

17:00

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

17:00

EspéranceConcorde

17:00

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

17:30

MC AlgerOtôho

19:00

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

19:00

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

19:30

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

14:30

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

15:30

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

15:30

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

15:30

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

15:30

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

16:00

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

16:00

Welayta DichaZimamoto

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

17:00

Banjul HawksAkwa United

18:00

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

19:00

TauroDallas

20:00

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

14:00

 

Bristol CityFulham

19:45

Derby CountyLeeds United

19:45

Ipswich TownCardiff City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

19:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

18:45

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

18:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

19:30

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

20:30

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

21:30

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

21:45

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

3:0

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

2:1

Zob AhanLokomotiv

2:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

2:3

 

ChaikaMordovia

2:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

1:1
pen. 6:7

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

2:0

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

0:3

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

1:0

 

VitoshaDunav

1:2

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:1

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

3:0

 

LazioHellas Verona

2:0

 

GórnikTermalica

3:0

 

TondelaSporting

1:2

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

1:1

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

3:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru