2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1945  1940  Overall table

FK Tyumen

Tyumen

See also:  Geolog (Tumen), USSR

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Geolog Stadium

Other names:

 1961 – 1963  Geolog
 1964 – 1965  Priboy
 1965 – 1977  Neftyanik
 1978 – 1979  Stroitel
 1980 – 1982  Fakel
 1983 – 1991  Geolog
 1992 – 1996  Dynamo-Gazovik
 1997 – 2002  Tyumen
 2003  SDYuShOR-Sibnefteprovod
 2004 –   FK Tyumen

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2019 - place 5
FNL Cup 2018 - place 9
FNL Cup 2017 - place 5
FNL Cup 2016 - place 8
FNL Cup 2015 - place 3

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division Urals-Volga, First Stage
  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 19
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Urals - place 4
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 18 ↓ 
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 15
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 1995 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 1994 Top league - place 12
Russia 1993 Promotional play-off - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 9-20 - place 20 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 041
Matches:1 033 289
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
<2019>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
03.12.2019
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

28.11.2019

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 7

 

FK TambovFK Orenburg

14:00

FK KrasnodarCSKA

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

FK OleksandriyaVorskla

14:00

DynamoZorya

17:00

 

WolfsbergLASK

17:00

Red BullWattens

17:00

HartbergSt. Pölten

17:00

 

EvertonChelsea

12:30

AFC BournemouthLiverpool

15:00

Tottenham HotspurBurnley

15:00

WatfordCrystal Palace

15:00

Manchester CityManchester United

17:30

 

Huddersfield TownLeeds United

12:30

Blackburn RoversDerby County

15:00

Cardiff CityBarnsley

15:00

FulhamBristol City

15:00

Hull CityStoke City

15:00

Luton TownWigan Athletic

15:00

MiddlesbroughCharlton Athletic

15:00

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

15:00

ReadingBirmingham City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBrentford

15:00

 

MechelenKortrijk

18:00

GentZulte Waregem

20:00

CercleGenk

20:00

Sint-TruidenBrugge

20:30

 

Botev PBeroe

14:15

LudogoretsCherno More

16:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDiósgyőr

14:30

ÚjpestKisvárda

17:00

Zalaegerszegi TERákóczi

17:00

DebrecenHonvéd

17:00

MOL FehérvárPaks

17:00

 

Borussia DFortuna

15:30

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

15:30

Borussia MBayern

15:30

FreiburgWolfsburg

15:30

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

Bayer 04Schalke 04

18:30

 

Den HaagTwente

18:30

PSVFortuna

19:45

VVV-VenloEmmen

19:45

ZwolleAZ

20:45

 

Real MadridEspañol

13:00

GranadaAlavés

16:00

LevanteValencia

18:30

BarcelonaMallorca

21:00

 

AtalantaHellas Verona

15:00

UdineseNapoli

18:00

LazioJuventus

20:45

 

JagielloniaZagłębie L

15:00

LechŁKS

17:30

LechiaWisła P

20:00

 

MarítimoSanta Clara

15:00

FamalicãoTondela

18:00

AvesBraga

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaSpartak Zlatibor Voda

15:30

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:30

MonacoAmiens

20:00

NiceMetz

20:00

StrasbourgToulouse

20:00

RennesAngers

20:00

 

GoricaSlaven

15:00

InterHajduk

17:30

 

OpavaJablonec

14:30

TepliceFastav

14:30

SlováckoViktoria

17:00

 

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HibernianAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonKilmarnock

15:00

MotherwellHearts

15:00

 

HuracánArsenal

17:35

TalleresUnión

19:40

Atlético TucumánNewell's Old Boys

19:40

LanúsRacing Club

21:45

 

Wellington PhoenixWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:00

SydneyBrisbane Roar

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 5

IraqBahrain

2:2 aet
pen. 3:5

Saudi ArabiaQatar

1:0

 

Sheffield UnitedNewcastle United

0:2

ArsenalBrighton & Hove Albion

1:2

 

MuraNK Bravo

1:1

 

ZetaTitograd

1:0

GrbaljSutjeska

1:1

PetrovacRudar

1:4

KomPodgorica

1:1

BudućnostIskra

1:0

 

GrêmioCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGoiás

5:1

BahiaVasco da Gama

1:1

FlamengoAvaí

6:1

International tournaments

Soon

11.12.2019 – 21.12.2019

FIFA Club World Cup 2019

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

26.11.2019 – 08.12.2019

Gulf Cup of Nations 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru