Bala Town

Bala

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 384

Founded: 1880

Stadium: Maes Tegid

Last results

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23, First Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2022Sligo Rovers Bala Town0:1 aet
(0:1, 0:1),
pen. 4:3
 Sligo

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23, First Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2022Bala Town Sligo Rovers1:2 (1:1)
 Oswestry

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22, First Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2021Larne Bala Town1:0 (0:0)
 Larne

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22, First Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2021Bala Town Larne0:1 (0:1)
 Oswestry

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2018/19 - Preliminary Round
Europa League 2017/18 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2016/17 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2015/16 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2013/14 - First Qualifying Round

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 - First Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 248
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 884
Site news
11.08.2022
current

Second Round of the
Football League Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Spain 2022/23

Day 1

14.08

Almería - Real Madrid

(1:0)

15.08

Athletic - Mallorca

17:30

15.08

Getafe - Atlético

19:30

15.08

Real Betis - Elche

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

 

RubinKuban

19:30

 

Rodina-MZvezda

16:00

 

KhimikDynamo-2

17:00

 

Arsenal-2Metallurg

14:00

PeresvetFK Ryazan

17:00

 

DneprShakhtsyor

19:30

 

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

20:00

 

Lokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Plovdiv

18:00

Botev VratsaSpartak

20:30

 

SaburtaloTorpedo

20:00

 

KeflavíkKR

18:00

BreiðablikVíkingur

19:15

FramLeiknir

19:15

 

AthleticMallorca

17:30

GetafeAtlético

19:30

Real BetisElche

21:30

 

Hellas VeronaNapoli

18:30

JuventusSassuolo

20:45

 

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

18:00

 

KoronaWarta

19:00

 

MarítimoChaves

15:30

AroucaGil Vicente

18:00

Paços de FerreiraPortimonense

20:30

 

Radnički 1923Čukarički

17:00

 

OlimpijaGorica

20:15

 

HäckenMjällby

19:00

GöteborgHammarby

19:10

 

HebeiShandong Taishan

20:00

Tianjin Jinmen TigerChangchun Yatai

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

LokomotivKrylia Sovetov

1:1

ZenitCSKA

2:1

DynamoFK Krasnodar

0:0

 

VelesFK Ufa

0:2

VolgaKAMAZ

0:2

ShinnikRodina

1:1

 

FK YessentukiDruzhba

0:2

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Salyut-Belgorod

0:2

Dynamo VladivostokFK Kaluga

1:1

 

IrtyshAmkar

1:0

Dynamo BarnaulZenit-Izhevsk

1:4

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

0:2

SəbailTuran

0:1

 

PyunikShirak

1:0

UrartuVan

0:1

 

IslochDynamo Brest

1:2

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

2:0

SlaviaFK Homel

0:1

 

Qayrat (Almaty)Atyrau (Atyrau)

3:0

Aksu (Aksu)Ordabasy (Shymkent)

0:1

Caspiy (Aktau)Akzhayik (Oral)

2:1

Makhtaaral (Zhetysai)Taraz (Taraz)

1:1

 

Dacia BuiucaniSfîntul Gheorghe

2:0

ZimbruBălți

0:3

 

Austria WienTirol

2:1

Austria KlagenfurtRied

1:0

SturmRheindorf Altach

4:0

 

Aston VillaEverton

2:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

0:0

ArsenalLeicester City

4:2

SouthamptonLeeds United

2:2

Manchester CityAFC Bournemouth

4:0

Wolverhampton WanderersFulham

0:0

BrentfordManchester United

4:0

 

Cardiff CityBirmingham City

1:0

SunderlandQueens Park Rangers

2:2

BlackpoolSwansea City

0:1

MillwallCoventry City

3:2

Huddersfield TownStoke City

3:1

Hull CityNorwich City

2:1

Luton TownPreston North End

0:1

Rotherham UnitedReading

4:0

Wigan AthleticBristol City

1:1

 

WesterloStandard

4:2

CercleMechelen

0:0

SeraingCharleroi

0:1

Union Saint-GilloiseKortrijk

2:1

 

ArdaCSKA 1948

0:1

BeroeBotev Plovdiv

1:1

 

KecskemétMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:0

ÚjpestZalaegerszegi TE

1:1

 

Bayer 04Augsburg

1:2

RB LeipzigKöln

2:2

HoffenheimBochum

3:2

HerthaEintracht

1:1

WerderStuttgart

2:2

Schalke 04Borussia Mönchengladbach

2:2

 

Go Ahead EaglesPSV

2:5

EmmenWaalwijk

1:1

UtrechtCambuur

0:0

FeyenoordHeerenveen

0:0

 

TelaviSamgurali

1:1

Dinamo TbilisiSioni

3:1

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

2:2

Real ValladolidVillarreal

0:3

BarcelonaRayo Vallecano

0:0

 

MilanUdinese

4:2

SampdoriaAtalanta

0:2

MonzaTorino

1:2

LecceInter

1:2

 

LietavaŽalgiris Kaunas

1:2

PanevėžysŠiauliai

1:2

 

ÅlesundHaugesund

1:2

 

CracoviaPiast

0:1

GórnikStal

1:3

PogońWisła

2:2

 

Casa PiaBenfica

0:1

SportingRio Ave

3:0

 

NapredakTSC

0:0

KolubaraVojvodina

2:2

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

4:0

 

MuraTabor

2:2

KoperRadomlje

5:0

 

MonacoRennes

1:1

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

5:2

 

GoricaLokomotiva

3:2

DinamoHajduk

4:1

 

ZbrojovkaMladá Boleslav

3:1

BaníkFastav

3:1

TepliceBohemians 1905

0:1

Hradec KrálovéViktoria

1:2

 

HelsingborgsSirius

0:0

 

AberdeenMotherwell

2:3

RangersSt. Johnstone

4:0

LivingstonHibernian

2:1

St. MirrenRoss County

1:0

 

LegionNõmme Kalju

1:2

FloraTrans

1:1

KalevTammeka

2:5

 

Defensa y JusticiaTigre

0:0

Rosario CentralBarracas Central

3:1

LanúsIndependiente

1:1

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

4:1

 

GoiásAvaí

1:1

CorinthiansPalmeiras

0:1

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeJuventude

1:0

BotafogoAtlético

0:0

 

New York Red BullsOrlando City

0:1

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

1:1

Los Angeles GalaxyVancouver Whitecaps

5:2

CincinnatiAtlanta United

2:2

New England RevolutionDC United

1:0

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

4:1

TorontoPortland Timbers

3:1

Los AngelesCharlotte

5:0

Inter MiamiNew York City

3:2

AustinSporting Kansas City

4:3

DallasSan Jose Earthquakes

4:1

Houston DynamoMontréal

2:3

 

Henan Songshan LongmenMeizhou Hakka

0:1

Guangzhou CityWuhan Yangtze River

0:5

Changchun YataiChengdu Rongcheng

19:30*

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Taishan

19:30*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru