Spain 2009/10

Primera

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona38316198 - 2499CL181057 - 1155135141 - 1344
2.Real Madrid383134102 - 3596CL180160 - 1854133342 - 1742
3.Valencia38218959 - 4071CL135134 - 124483825 - 2827
4.Sevilla381961365 - 4963CL106333 - 1836901032 - 3127
5.Mallorca381881259 - 4462151342 - 154637917 - 2916
6.Getafe381771458 - 4858EL114434 - 2237631024 - 2621
7.Villarreal381681458 - 5756EL133335 - 1842351123 - 3914
8.Athletic381591450 - 5354114434 - 2437451016 - 2917
9.Atlético Madrid381381757 - 6147EL113537 - 2436251220 - 3711
10.Deportivo La Coruna381381735 - 494794622 - 2131441113 - 2816
11.Español3811111629 - 464496420 - 173325129 - 2911
12.Atlético Osasuna3811101737 - 464378421 - 1629421316 - 3014
13.Almería3810121643 - 554286525 - 2330261118 - 3212
14.Real Zaragoza3810111746 - 644176627 - 2327351119 - 4114
15.Sporting Gijon389131636 - 514077520 - 1828261116 - 3312
16.Racing389121742 - 5939451017 - 321757725 - 2722
17.Málaga387161542 - 483758621 - 212328921 - 2714
18.Tenerife38992040 - 743686526 - 2930131514 - 456
19.Real Valladolid387151637 - 623648723 - 322037914 - 3016
20.Xerez388102038 - 663464920 - 2922261118 - 3712

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2010 21:00Getafe Málaga2:1 (1:0)
 Getafe
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2010 21:00Getafe Sevilla4:3 (1:2)
 Getafe
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2010 22:00Getafe Villarreal3:0 (0:0)
 Getafe
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2010 17:00Getafe Español1:1 (1:0)
 Getafe
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2010 18:00Athletic Getafe2:2 (1:1)
 Bilbao
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2010 18:00Getafe Mallorca3:0 (1:0)
 Getafe
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.2010 21:00Valencia Getafe2:1 (1:0)
 Valencia
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  14.02.2010 17:00Getafe Almería2:2 (0:0)
 Getafe
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  06.02.2010 20:00Barcelona Getafe2:1 (1:0)
 Barcelona
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  17.01.2010 17:00Málaga Getafe1:0 (0:0)
 Málaga
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.01.2010 17:00Sporting Gijon Getafe1:0 (1:0)
 Gijón
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  13.12.2009 17:00Getafe Tenerife2:1 (1:0)
 Getafe
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2009 19:00Villarreal Getafe3:2 (1:1)
 Villarreal
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2009 17:00Getafe Xerez5:1 (2:1)
 Getafe
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2009 17:00Español Getafe0:2 (0:0)
 Barcelona
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2009 17:00Getafe Athletic2:0 (0:0)
 Getafe
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2009 17:00Mallorca Getafe3:1 (1:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2009 19:00Real Zaragoza Getafe3:0 (2:0)
 Zaragoza
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2009 22:00Getafe Valencia3:1 (2:1)
 Getafe
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2009 18:00Getafe Barcelona0:2 (0:0)
 Getafe
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2009 17:00Racing Getafe1:4 (1:3)
 Santander

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru