Desna

Chernigov

See also:  Desna (Chernigiv), Ukraine

Founded: 1960

Other names:

 1960  Avanhard
 1961 – 1991  Desna

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - Crimean zone, final
USSR Cup 1966/67 - Ukrainian SSR zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1965 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - Ukrainian SSR zone 1, final
USSR Cup 1963 - Ukrainian SSR zone 1, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1962 - Ukrainian SSR zone, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - Ukrainian SSR zone 1, final
USSR Cup 1938 - Zone 15 (Kiev), round 2

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  USSR 1991, second minor league Zone 1 - place 13
  -    -    -  USSR 1990, second minor league Zone 1 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 5 - place 17 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Zone 6 - place 21
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 6 - place 24
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 - place 23
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 - place 21
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 - place 20
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 6 - place 23
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 6 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1981, second league Zone 5 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1980, second league Zone 5 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1979, second league Zone 2 - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Zone 2 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 2 - place 14
  -    -  USSR 1970, second group A Zone 1 - place 11
  -  USSR, second group A 1969 Group 3 - place 18 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1968, class B Ukrainian SSR, final - place 4 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1967, class B Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1966, class B Ukrainian SSR, playoff
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 19-24 - place 21
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 - place 25
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B Ukrainian SSR, playoff
  -  USSR, class B 1962 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17 - place 13 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1961 Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 - place 5
  -  USSR, class B 1960 Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 - place 16

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 006
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Football League Cup 2018/19

Final

24.02

Chelsea - Manchester City

16:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

Sint MaartenSaint Barthélemy

 

FK MariupolOlympik

14:00

FK LvivChornomorets

17:00

 

QəbələKeşlə

14:00

SabahQarabağ

16:30

 

WolfsbergAltach

17:00

Admira WackerWacker

17:00

 

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

12:30

Newcastle UnitedHuddersfield Town

15:00

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

BrentfordHull City

15:00

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

15:00

MillwallPreston North End

15:00

ReadingRotherham United

15:00

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

15:00

Stoke CityAston Villa

15:00

Wigan AthleticIpswich Town

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

17:30

 

EupenZulte Waregem

18:00

CercleOostende

20:00

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzLokeren

20:30

 

Botev VSlavia

12:30

Cherno MoreLudogorets

15:00

Botev PVereya

17:30

 

FerencvárosPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryKisvárda

17:00

VidiHaladás

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksDebrecen

17:00

HonvédMTK

19:30

 

Mainz 05Schalke 04

15:30

BayernHertha

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

15:30

Borussia MWolfsburg

15:30

FortunaNürnberg

18:30

 

UtrechtExcelsior

18:30

ZwolleDe Graafschap

19:45

FortunaHeerenveen

19:45

NACGroningen

20:45

 

GetafeRayo Vallecano

13:00

SevillaBarcelona

16:15

AlavésCelta de Vigo

18:30

AthleticEibar

20:45

 

TorinoAtalanta

15:00

BolognaJuventus

18:00

FrosinoneRoma

20:30

 

GórnikZagłębie S

15:30

LechLegia

18:00

LechiaWisła K

20:30

 

FeirenseMoreirense

15:30

PortimonenseAves

01:00

Vitória SetubalVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

MladostBačka

14:00

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

14:00

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

PartizanProleter

19:00

 

CeljeGorica

14:45

MariborMura

17:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainNîmes

17:00

AmiensNice

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

 

SlavenInter

15:00

HajdukGorica

17:30

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

ZetaIskra

14:00

GrbaljRudar

14:00

MornarLovćen

14:00

TitogradBudućnost

14:00

 

FastavBohemians 1905

15:00

SigmaPříbram

15:00

KarvináTeplice

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

17:00

 

HeartsSt. Mirren

15:00

LivingstonKilmarnock

15:00

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

15:00

 

HuracánUnión

17:10

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

17:10

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:20

IndependienteRacing Club

21:30

 

Wellington PhoenixSydney

17:35

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

ArsenalBATE

3:0

Dinamo ZagrebViktoria

3:0

Red BullBrugge

4:0

NapoliZürich

2:0

Eintracht FrankfurtShahtar Donetsk

4:1

ValenciaCeltic

1:0

VillarrealSporting

1:1

ChelseaMalmö

3:0

BenficaGalatasaray

0:0

ZenitFenerbahçe

3:1

Bayer 04FK Krasnodar

1:1

Real BetisRennes

1:3

InterRapid Wien

4:0

GenkSlavia Praha

1:4

Dynamo KyivOlympiakós

1:0

 

BeroeEtar

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru