Bideford

Bideford

Founded: 1946

Stadium: The Sports Ground

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Preliminary Round

Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2018Bristol Manor Farm Bideford4:2 aet
(1:1, 2:2)
*
 Bristol

FA Cup 2018/19, Preliminary Round

Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2018Bideford Bristol Manor Farm2:2 (0:1)
 Bideford

FA Cup 2017/18, Third Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017Haringey Borough Bideford4:1 (1:0)
 London

FA Cup 2017/18, Second Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2017Bideford Bodmin Town1:0 (0:0) *
 Bideford

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1980/81 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1976/77 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1972/73 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1963/64 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1925/26 - Preliminary Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 805
Matches:1 015 760
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
England 2018/19

Day 10

28.09

Bristol City - Aston Villa

19:45

28.09

Sheffield Wednesday - Leeds United

19:45

29.09

Birmingham City - Ipswich Town

15:00

29.09

Blackburn Rovers - Nottingham Forest

15:00

29.09

Bolton Wanderers - Derby County

15:00

29.09

Brentford - Reading

15:00

29.09

Millwall - Sheffield United

15:00

29.09

Hull City - Middlesbrough

15:00

29.09

Norwich City - Wigan Athletic

15:00

29.09

Preston North End - West Bromwich Albion

15:00

29.09

Swansea City - Queens Park Rangers

15:00

29.09

Rotherham United - Stoke City

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

19:45

MillwallFulham

19:45

Oxford UnitedManchester City

19:45

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

19:45

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

19:45

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

19:45

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

20:00

Manchester UnitedDerby County

20:00

 

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

19:45*

Coalville TownBuxton

19:45*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

19:45*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

19:45*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

19:45*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

19:45*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

19:45*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

19:45*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

19:45*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

19:45*

SholingSlough Town

19:45*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

19:45*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

19:45*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

19:45*

 

WerderHertha

18:30

BayernAugsburg

20:30

HannoverHoffenheim

20:30

FreiburgSchalke 04

20:30

 

EspañolEibar

20:00

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

21:00

AtléticoHuesca

22:00

 

InterFiorentina

21:00

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

 

MonacoAngers

19:00

NantesNice

19:00

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

5:1

RajaCARA Brazzaville

1:0

RenaissanceVita

1:1

USM AlgerAl-Masry

0:1

 

ZenitLokomotiv

5:3

CSKASpartak

1:1

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

Zenit-2Baltika

0:1

AvangardFK Tyumen

2:0

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

2:3

LuchSibir

1:0

TomFK Chertanovo

3:1

FK SochiFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikMordovia

1:2

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

1:1

Spartak VlSKA

0:1

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:2

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

0:4

NostaUral-2

4:1

 

DynamoDesna

4:0

ShahtarChornomorets

3:0

VorsklaZorya

2:1

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

0:0

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

0:1

InguletsVolyn

1:1

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

1:0

 

Nyva TNyva V

0:1

 

KeşləSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağQəbələ

4:1

 

ShirakArtsakh

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

1:3

 

Dynamo MnLuch

3:2

 

AkzhayikAstana

1:2

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

2:1

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

AustriaLASK

0:3

WackerAdmira Wacker

1:3

Red BullRapid

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

0:0

ArsenalEverton

2:0

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

3:1

 

GentBrugge

0:4

AnderlechtStandard

2:1

CercleGenk

2:5

 

VereyaDunav

1:1

Cherno MoreSlavia

1:2

Botev PLudogorets

2:3

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

1:0

EintrachtRB Leipzig

1:1

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:0

EmmenZwolle

0:1

GroningenAZ

1:3

PSVAjax

3:0

 

SioniDinamo

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

0:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:0

 

FHValur

2:1

FjölnirBreiðablik

0:2

ÍBVStjarnan

2:1

KAGrindavík

4:3

KeflavíkVíkingur R

0:4

KRFylkir

1:1

 

LevanteSevilla

2:6

VillarrealValencia

0:0

Real BetisAthletic

2:2

BarcelonaGirona

2:2

 

TorinoNapoli

1:3

BolognaRoma

2:0

ChievoUdinese

0:2

LazioGenoa

4:1

MilanAtalanta

2:2

FrosinoneJuventus

0:2

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:0

ValmieraVentspils

1:6

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

1:2

KristiansundHaugesund

2:1

BrannSandefjord

1:1

StabækRanheim

3:2

StrømsgodsetMolde

1:2

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

ŚląskPiast

4:1

GórnikJagiellonia

1:3

 

TondelaMoreirense

2:0

FeirenseNacional

0:0

BenficaAves

2:0

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

3:2

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TriglavRudar

1:2

CeljeMura

1:0

OlimpijaAluminij

3:1

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

1:3

GuingampBordeaux

1:3

LyonMarseille

4:2

 

DinamoInter

5:3

Istra 1961Hajduk

2:4

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

2:1

MornarGrbalj

1:1

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AIKHammarby

1:0

MalmöKalmar

4:0

 

KilmarnockCeltic

2:1

RangersSt. Johnstone

5:1

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

0:2

 

GrêmioCeará

3:2

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

3:0

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CorinthiansInternacional

1:1

VitóriaBotafogo

3:4

SportPalmeiras

0:1

CruzeiroSantos

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

2:0

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

3:0

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

1:2

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

2:2

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru