Head to head stats

Leyton Orient FC (London), England –
Derby County (Derby), England

Leyton Orient FC (London)
Matches46
Wins18
Drawn7
Losses21
Goals for54
Goals after62
Goals difference-8
The biggest win3:0
The biggest loss1:5, 0:4
The most resultative match1:5
The most resultative draw2:2
Points61
Derby County FC (Derby)
Matches46
Wins21
Drawn7
Losses18
Goals for62
Goals after54
Goals difference8
The biggest win5:1, 4:0
The biggest loss0:3
The most resultative match5:1
The most resultative draw2:2
Points70

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

England 1981/82, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  16.01.1982Orient Derby County3:2
 London

England 1981/82, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1981Derby County Orient1:2
 Derby

England 1980/81, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  21.02.1981Derby County Orient1:1
 Derby

England 1980/81, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1980Orient Derby County1:0
 London

Football League Cup 1977/78, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1977Derby County Leyton Orient3:1
 

FA Cup 1974/75, Third Round Proper

Статистика личных встреч  08.01.1975Derby County Orient2:1 *
 

FA Cup 1974/75, Third Round Proper

Статистика личных встреч  04.01.1975Orient Derby County2:2
 

England 1965/66, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  02.04.1966Derby County Leyton Orient1:3
 Derby

England 1965/66, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1965Leyton Orient Derby County0:0
 London

England 1964/65, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  02.01.1965Derby County Leyton Orient1:0
 Derby

England 1964/65, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1964Leyton Orient Derby County1:4
 London

England 1963/64, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  18.09.1963Leyton Orient Derby County3:0
 London

England 1963/64, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1963Derby County Leyton Orient1:0
 Derby

FA Cup 1962/63, Fourth Round Proper

Статистика личных встреч  04.03.1963Leyton Orient Derby County3:0
 

England 1961/62, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  20.01.1962Derby County Leyton Orient1:2
 Derby

England 1961/62, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1961Leyton Orient Derby County2:0
 London

England 1960/61, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  21.01.1961Derby County Leyton Orient3:1
 Derby

England 1960/61, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  10.09.1960Leyton Orient Derby County2:1
 London

England 1959/60, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  26.03.1960Leyton Orient Derby County3:0
 London

England 1959/60, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  07.11.1959Derby County Leyton Orient1:1
 Derby

England 1958/59, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  03.01.1959Leyton Orient Derby County1:3
 London

England 1958/59, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1958Derby County Leyton Orient1:2
 Derby

England 1957/58, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  15.03.1958Leyton Orient Derby County1:1
 London

England 1957/58, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1957Derby County Leyton Orient2:0
 Derby

England 1925/26, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1925Clapton Orient Derby County0:1
 London
Millfields Road

England 1925/26, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1925Derby County Clapton Orient3:1
 Derby

England 1924/25, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  28.02.1925Clapton Orient Derby County0:1
 London
Millfields Road

England 1924/25, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1924Derby County Clapton Orient3:0
 Derby

England 1923/24, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  15.09.1923Clapton Orient Derby County2:0
 London
Millfields Road

England 1923/24, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  08.09.1923Derby County Clapton Orient1:0
 Derby

England 1922/23, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  07.04.1923Clapton Orient Derby County0:0
 London
Millfields Road

England 1922/23, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  31.03.1923Derby County Clapton Orient0:0
 Derby

England 1921/22, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  11.02.1922Derby County Clapton Orient3:0
 Derby

England 1921/22, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  04.02.1922Clapton Orient Derby County3:2
 London
Millfields Road

England 1914/15, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  20.02.1915Derby County Clapton Orient0:3
 Derby

England 1914/15, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1914Clapton Orient Derby County0:1
 London
Millfields Road

England 1911/12, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  30.12.1911Derby County Clapton Orient5:1
 Derby

England 1911/12, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1911Clapton Orient Derby County3:0
 London
Millfields Road

England 1910/11, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  07.01.1911Derby County Clapton Orient3:1
 Derby

England 1910/11, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  10.09.1910Clapton Orient Derby County1:0
 London
Millfields Road

England 1909/10, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  12.03.1910Clapton Orient Derby County0:2
 London
Millfields Road

England 1909/10, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  30.10.1909Derby County Clapton Orient1:0
 Derby

England 1908/09, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  09.01.1909Clapton Orient Derby County2:0
 London
Millfields Road

England 1908/09, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  12.09.1908Derby County Clapton Orient1:0
 Derby

England 1907/08, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  08.02.1908Derby County Clapton Orient4:0
 Derby

England 1907/08, Second Division

Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1907Clapton Orient Derby County1:0
 London
Millfields Road
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

ZimbruZarya

18:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

BudućnostTitograd

16:00

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru