England 2017/18

Football League Championship

Play-off

Bolton Wanderers, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Wolverhampton Wanderers46309782 - 3999PL165247 - 1853144535 - 2146
2.Cardiff City462791069 - 3990PL164340 - 1652115729 - 2338
3.Fulham462513879 - 4688P138240 - 1747125639 - 2941
4.Aston Villa4624111172 - 4283P147242 - 1949104930 - 2334
5.Middlesbrough4622101467 - 4576P143633 - 174587834 - 2831
6.Derby County4620151170 - 4875P125641 - 2241810529 - 2634
7.Preston North End4619161157 - 467398627 - 2235108530 - 2438
8.Millwall4619151256 - 4572127433 - 214378823 - 2429
9.Brentford4618151362 - 5269911337 - 2438941025 - 2831
10.Sheffield United462091762 - 5569125633 - 2041841129 - 3528
11.Bristol City4617161367 - 5867116641 - 2839610726 - 3028
12.Ipswich Town461792057 - 606096829 - 2733831228 - 3327
13.Leeds United461792059 - 6460106732 - 2736731327 - 3724
14.Norwich City4615151649 - 606088725 - 253277924 - 3528
15.Sheffield Wednesday4614151759 - 605787837 - 313168922 - 2926
16.Queens Park Rangers4615112058 - 7056125638 - 3141361420 - 3915
17.Nottingham Forest461582351 - 65531031025 - 2733551326 - 3820
18.Hull City4611161970 - 704978841 - 3229481129 - 3820
19.Birmingham City461372638 - 68461031021 - 2433341617 - 4413
20.Reading4610142248 - 7044581025 - 3523561223 - 3521
21.Bolton Wanderers4610132339 - 7443941025 - 3331191314 - 4112
22.Barnsley469142348 - 724159925 - 3224451423 - 4017
23.Burton Albion4610112538 - 8141451419 - 4317661119 - 3824
24.Sunderland467162352 - 8037371323 - 3916491029 - 4121

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 46
Day 38
Day 33
Day 30
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  01.01.2018 15:00Bolton Wanderers Hull City1:0 (1:0)
 Bolton
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  30.12.2017 15:00Sheffield United Bolton Wanderers0:1 (0:1)
 Sheffield
Day 23
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2017 15:00Bolton Wanderers Barnsley3:1 (2:1)
 Bolton
Day 16
Day 12

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

EspéranceTP Mazembe

17:00

 

AnzhiFK Rostov

16:30

DynamoAkhmat

19:00

 

FK KolomnaLuki-Energiya

14:00

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTekstilshchik

17:00

 

ZorkiyRotor-2

13:00

FK RyazanKvant

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

15:00

TorpedoMetallurg

15:00

FK StroginoKhimik

16:00

 

Spartak VlViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

15:30

SKALegion-Dynamo

16:00

DruzhbaUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaVolgar

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

AngushtChernomorets

16:00

 

ZiraQarabağ

16:30

SabahKeşlə

17:00

SəbailQəbələ

17:30

NeftçiSumqayıt

19:00

 

PyunikAlashkert

14:00

BanantsArtsakh

19:30

 

IslochFK Homel

16:45

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

18:45

LuchFK Haradzeya

20:45

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

15:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

15:00

AqtöbeTaraz

17:00

OrdabasyQayrat

17:00

ZhetysuAtyrau

17:00

AstanaTobil

19:00

 

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

12:30

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

FulhamCardiff City

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

WatfordWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Bristol CityDerby County

15:00

MiddlesbroughReading

15:00

MillwallStoke City

15:00

Leeds UnitedAston Villa

15:00

Norwich CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

Sheffield UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Swansea CityHull City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionRotherham United

15:00

 

ÚjpestDebrecen

17:00

VidiPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksMTK

17:00

KisvárdaHaladás

17:00

HonvédFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

FortunaWerder

15:30

RB LeipzigFreiburg

15:30

HannoverMainz 05

15:30

StuttgartBorussia M

18:30

 

GrindavíkBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVFylkir

14:00

ÍAKA

16:00

FHHK

16:00

StjarnanKR

20:00

 

AthleticAlavés

13:00

AtléticoReal Valladolid

16:15

LeganésCelta de Vigo

18:30

BarcelonaLevante

20:45

 

BolognaEmpoli

15:00

RomaCagliari

18:00

InterJuventus

20:30

 

METTA/LUValmiera

14:00

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

 

PanevėžysStumbras

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

15:00

Žalgiris KAtlantas

17:00

RiteriaiSūduva

20:00

 

Santa ClaraVitória Setubal

14:30

PortimonenseFeirense

15:30

SportingVitória Guimaraes

18:00

AvesBelenenses

20:30

 

RudarDomžale

15:00

AluminijTriglav

17:00

 

GoricaHajduk

16:30

OsijekDinamo

19:00

 

SutjeskaRudar

16:30

ZetaTitograd

16:30

GrbaljIskra

16:30

LovćenBudućnost

16:30

MornarPetrovac

16:30

 

Mladá BoleslavFastav

17:00

SlaviaSigma

17:00

OpavaSparta

17:00

KarvináSlovan

17:00

ViktoriaDukla

17:00

BaumitBaník

17:00

TeplicePříbram

17:00

SlováckoBohemians 1905

17:00

 

SiriusElfsborg

16:00

 

KalevTammeka

13:00

MaarduTrans

16:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

19:00

 

São PauloBotafogo

16:00

Atlético MineiroAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseInternacional

19:00

FlamengoCruzeiro

21:00

 

New York CityOrlando City

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsPhiladelphia Union

14:00

DallasSan Jose Earthquakes

14:30

TorontoPortland Timbers

15:00

Atlanta UnitedColorado Rapids

18:00

New York Red BullsCincinnati

19:00

Houston DynamoColumbus Crew

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Henan JianyeJiangsu Suning

15:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Tianhai

15:35

 

Newcastle United JetsSydney

17:35

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne Victory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

ZamoraCerro Porteño

2:1

JuniorSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

MelgarPalmeiras

0:4

 

Krylia SovetovUral

0:1

YeniseyFK Orenburg

2:1

ArsenalSpartak

3:0

 

ZenitSibir-2

1:0

FK ChitaSakhalin

1:1

 

FK SumyBalkany

0:1

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

2:3

VolynIngulets

2:1

 

ChaikaFK Kalush

2:1

PolissyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

0:4

FK MynaiNyva V

0:1

Nyva TVeres

1:2

 

KreminMetalurh

2:0

EnerhiyaTavriya

0:0

KrystalHirnyk

0:3

Real PharmaMyr

1:4

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:1

 

Tarpeda-BelAZTarpeda

2:0

Dynamo BrSlavia

0:0

 

Den HaagExcelsior

3:1

Willem IIPSV

0:3

 

SioniTorpedo

2:1

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

2:2

WIT GeorgiaDila

0:1

 

SevillaRayo Vallecano

5:0

Real SociedadVillarreal

0:1

GetafeReal Madrid

0:0

 

DjurgårdensNorrköping

1:1

HelsingborgsSundsvall

1:1

KalmarGöteborg

1:1

 

Londrina (Londrina)Bahia (Salvador)

2:1

Santa Cruz (Recife)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

2:0
pen. 2:3

 

Brisbane RoarAdelaide United

3:5

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru