England 2012/13

Football League Championship

Play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Cardiff City462512972 - 4587PL156237 - 1551106735 - 3036
2.Hull City462471561 - 5279PL134635 - 2243113926 - 3036
3.Watford462381585 - 5877P115741 - 2738123844 - 3139
4.Brighton & Hove Albion461918969 - 4375P119339 - 174289630 - 2633
5.Crystal Palace4619151273 - 6272P138252 - 3147671021 - 3125
6.Leicester City4619111671 - 4868P134646 - 2343671025 - 2525
7.Bolton Wanderers4618141469 - 6168146337 - 2048481132 - 4120
8.Nottingham Forest4617161363 - 5967108537 - 283878826 - 3129
9.Charlton Athletic4617141565 - 596586932 - 343098633 - 2535
10.Derby County4616131765 - 6261127443 - 2243461322 - 4018
11.Burnley4616131762 - 606198631 - 2235751131 - 3826
12.Birmingham City4615161563 - 696179729 - 343087834 - 3531
13.Leeds United4617101957 - 6661133730 - 2642471227 - 4019
14.Ipswich Town4616121848 - 6160105834 - 2735671014 - 3425
15.Blackpool4614171562 - 635989632 - 243368930 - 3926
16.Middlesbrough461852361 - 7059133738 - 2742521623 - 4317
17.Blackburn Rovers4614161655 - 6258106727 - 2336410928 - 3922
18.Sheffield Wednesday4616102053 - 6158941030 - 3531761023 - 2627
19.Huddersfield Town4615131853 - 7358710628 - 2631831225 - 4727
20.Millwall4615112051 - 6256841124 - 302877927 - 3228
21.Barnsley4614131956 - 705595926 - 3132581030 - 3923
22.Peterborough United461592266 - 7554851034 - 3929741232 - 3625
23.Wolverhampton Wanderers461492355 - 695177930 - 3528721425 - 3423
24.Bristol City461182759 - 8441841140 - 4428341619 - 4013

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 46
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2013 12:45Charlton Athletic Bristol City4:1 (0:0)
 London
Day 45
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2013 15:00Bristol City Huddersfield Town1:3 (0:2)
 Bristol
Day 44
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2013 19:45Bristol City Birmingham City0:1 (0:1)
 Bristol
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2013 15:00Bristol City Bolton Wanderers1:2 (0:1)
 Bristol
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2013 15:00Burnley Bristol City3:1 (0:1)
 Burnley
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2013 15:00Bristol City Sheffield Wednesday1:1 (0:1)
 Bristol
Day 39
Day 38
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2013 15:00Bristol City Middlesbrough2:0 (1:0)
 Bristol
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.2013 15:00Bristol City Barnsley5:3 (2:0)
 Bristol
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  09.02.2013 15:00Bristol City Nottingham Forest2:0 (0:0)
 Bristol
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  02.02.2013 15:00Blackburn Rovers Bristol City2:0 (1:0)
 Blackburn
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  26.01.2013 15:00Bristol City Ipswich Town2:1 (0:1)
 Bristol
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  19.01.2013 15:00Leeds United Bristol City1:0 (0:0)
 Leeds
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  12.01.2013 15:00Bristol City Leicester City0:4 (0:3)
 Bristol
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  01.01.2013 15:00Millwall Bristol City2:1 (1:0)
 London
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  29.12.2012 15:00Bristol City Peterborough United4:2 (2:1)
 Bristol
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  29.01.2013 19:45Bristol City Watford2:0 (1:0)
 Bristol
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  22.12.2012 15:00Ipswich Town Bristol City1:1 (1:1)
 Ipswich
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  15.12.2012 15:00Bristol City Derby County0:2 (0:2)
 Bristol
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2012 15:00Sheffield Wednesday Bristol City2:3 (1:1)
 Sheffield
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2012 15:00Middlesbrough Bristol City1:3 (1:1)
 Middlesbrough
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2012 15:00Bristol City Blackpool1:1 (0:0)
 Bristol
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2012 15:00Bristol City Charlton Athletic0:2 (0:1)
 Bristol
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2012 19:45Birmingham City Bristol City2:0 (0:0)
 Birmingham
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2012 17:20Bristol City Hull City1:2 (1:1)
 Bristol
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2012 19:45Bristol City Burnley3:4 (1:1)
 Bristol
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2012 15:00Leicester City Bristol City2:0 (1:0)
 Leicester
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2012 19:45Bristol City Millwall1:1 (1:1)
 Bristol
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2012 15:00Bristol City Leeds United2:3 (0:0)
 Bristol
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2012 15:00Watford Bristol City2:2 (0:0)
 Watford
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2012 15:00Bristol City Blackburn Rovers3:5 (1:1)
 Bristol
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2012 15:00Barnsley Bristol City1:0 (0:0)
 Barnsley
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2012 13:00Bristol City Cardiff City4:2 (2:0)
 Bristol
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2012 19:45Bristol City Crystal Palace4:1 (2:0)
 Bristol
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2012 15:00Nottingham Forest Bristol City1:0 (0:0)
 Nottingham

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru