England 1993/94

First Division

Play-off

Oxford United, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Crystal Palace462791073 - 4690PL164339 - 1852115734 - 2838
2.Nottingham Forest462314974 - 4983PL129238 - 2245115736 - 2738
3.Millwall4619171058 - 4974P148136 - 175059922 - 3224
4.Leicester City4619161172 - 5973P119345 - 304287827 - 2931
5.Tranmere Rovers462191669 - 5372P153548 - 2348661121 - 3024
6.Derby County4620111573 - 6871P153544 - 2548581029 - 4323
7.Notts County462081865 - 6968163443 - 2651451422 - 4317
8.Wolverhampton Wanderers4617171260 - 47681010334 - 194077926 - 2828
9.Middlesbrough4618131566 - 5467126540 - 1942671026 - 3525
10.Stoke City4618131557 - 5967144535 - 1946491022 - 4021
11.Charlton Athletic461981961 - 5865143639 - 2245551322 - 3620
12.Sunderland461981954 - 5765142735 - 2244561219 - 3521
13.Bristol City4616161447 - 5064117527 - 184059920 - 3224
14.Bolton Wanderers4615141763 - 6459108540 - 3138561223 - 3321
15.Southend United461782163 - 6759105834 - 2835731329 - 3924
16.Grimsby Town4613201352 - 4759714226 - 1635661126 - 3124
17.Portsmouth4615131852 - 5858106729 - 2236571123 - 3622
18.Barnsley461672355 - 6755931125 - 2630741230 - 4125
19.Watford461592266 - 8054105839 - 3535541427 - 4519
20.Luton Town4614112156 - 6053124738 - 2540271418 - 3513
21.West Bromwich Albion4613122160 - 695197738 - 3134451422 - 3817
22.Birmingham City4613122152 - 695197728 - 2934451424 - 4017
23.Oxford United4613102354 - 7549105833 - 3335351521 - 4214
24.Peterborough United468132548 - 763769831 - 3027241717 - 4610

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Day 32
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.01.1994Stoke City Oxford United1:1 (1:0)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Day 26
Day 25
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.12.1993Portsmouth Oxford United1:1 (1:0)
 Portsmouth
Day 16
Day 15
Day 10
Day 6
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 734
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

14:00

RajaCARA Brazzaville

17:00

RenaissanceVita

20:00

USM AlgerAl-Masry

20:00

 

ZenitLokomotiv

16:30

CSKASpartak

19:00

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

13:30

Zenit-2Baltika

14:00

AvangardFK Tyumen

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

16:00

LuchSibir

17:00

TomFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK SochiFK Tambov

17:00

ShinnikMordovia

17:00

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

15:00

Spartak VlSKA

16:00

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

13:00

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

16:00

NostaUral-2

17:00

 

DynamoDesna

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

16:00

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

16:00

InguletsVolyn

17:00

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

18:00

 

Nyva TNyva V

16:00

 

KeşləSumqayıt

18:30

QarabağQəbələ

20:30

 

ShirakArtsakh

16:00

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

15:00

Dynamo MnLuch

19:45

 

AkzhayikAstana

16:00

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

18:00

NavbahorMetallurg

20:00

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

18:00

 

AustriaLASK

14:30

WackerAdmira Wacker

14:30

Red BullRapid

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

13:30

ArsenalEverton

16:00

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

15:00

 

GentBrugge

14:30

AnderlechtStandard

18:00

CercleGenk

20:00

 

VereyaDunav

15:00

Cherno MoreSlavia

17:30

Botev PLudogorets

20:00

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

15:30

EintrachtRB Leipzig

18:00

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

12:15

EmmenZwolle

14:30

GroningenAZ

14:30

PSVAjax

16:45

 

SioniDinamo

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

19:00

DilaMetalurgi

21:00

 

FHValur

14:00

FjölnirBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVStjarnan

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

KeflavíkVíkingur R

14:00

KRFylkir

14:00

 

LevanteSevilla

12:00

VillarrealValencia

16:15

Real BetisAthletic

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

TorinoNapoli

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

ChievoUdinese

15:00

LazioGenoa

15:00

MilanAtalanta

18:00

FrosinoneJuventus

20:30

 

JelgavaSpartaks

15:00

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

FK LiepājaRiga FC

18:00

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

18:00

KristiansundHaugesund

18:00

BrannSandefjord

18:00

StabækRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetMolde

18:00

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

ŚląskPiast

15:30

GórnikJagiellonia

18:00

 

TondelaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseNacional

16:00

BenficaAves

18:30

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00

 

TriglavRudar

14:00

CeljeMura

16:00

OlimpijaAluminij

18:15

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

15:00

GuingampBordeaux

17:00

LyonMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoInter

16:30

Istra 1961Hajduk

19:00

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:30

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AIKHammarby

15:00

MalmöKalmar

17:30

 

KilmarnockCeltic

12:30

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

15:00

 

GrêmioCeará

11:00

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CorinthiansInternacional

16:00

VitóriaBotafogo

18:00

SportPalmeiras

18:00

CruzeiroSantos

19:00

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

13:00

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

16:00

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

Étoile du SahelEspérance

0:1

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

0:0

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

1:0

DneprTekstilshchik

1:3

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

0:1

VolgarAngusht

2:1

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

4:1

 

BalkanyFK Sumy

1:1

MFK MykolaivZirka

3:1

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

0:1

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

1:0

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

0:2

 

EtarBeroe

1:1

LevskiVitosha

4:1

 

StuttgartFortuna

0:0

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

1:0

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

0:1

 

SassuoloEmpoli

3:1

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

1:0

 

PogońWisła K

2:1

ArkaLech

1:0

 

BoavistaChaves

1:2

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:1

 

MonacoNîmes

1:1

 

SlavenRudeš

1:1

 

FastavBaník

1:2

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru