England 1980/81

Second Division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.West Ham United422810479 - 2966D1191153 - 123999326 - 1727
2.Notts County421817749 - 3853D1108326 - 152889423 - 2325
3.Swansea City4218141064 - 4450D1125439 - 192969625 - 2521
4.Blackburn Rovers421618842 - 2950128128 - 732410714 - 2218
5.Luton Town4218121261 - 4648106535 - 232686726 - 2322
6.Derby County4215151257 - 524598434 - 262667823 - 2619
7.Grimsby Town4215151244 - 4245108321 - 102857923 - 3217
8.Queens Park Rangers4215131456 - 4643117336 - 1229461120 - 3414
9.Watford4216111550 - 4543135334 - 1831361216 - 2712
10.Sheffield Wednesday421781753 - 5142144338 - 1432341415 - 3710
11.Newcastle United4214141430 - 4542117322 - 132937118 - 3213
12.Chelsea4214121646 - 414086727 - 152266919 - 2618
13.Cambridge United421761953 - 6540131736 - 2327451217 - 4213
14.Shrewsbury Town4211171446 - 473997533 - 2225210913 - 2514
15.Oldham Athletic4212151539 - 483979519 - 1623561020 - 3216
16.Wrexham4212141643 - 453858822 - 241876821 - 2120
17.Orient4213121752 - 563898434 - 2026441318 - 3612
18.Bolton Wanderers4214101861 - 6638105640 - 2725451221 - 3913
19.Cardiff City4212121844 - 603677723 - 2421551121 - 3615
20.Preston North End4211141741 - 623687628 - 2623371113 - 3613
21.Bristol City427161929 - 5130610519 - 1522161410 - 368
22.Bristol Rovers425132434 - 652349821 - 2417141613 - 416

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1981Oldham Athletic Bristol City2:0
 Oldham
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1981Bristol City Shrewsbury Town1:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.1981Cardiff City Bristol City2:3
 Cardiff
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1981Bristol City Chelsea0:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1981Blackburn Rovers Bristol City1:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.1981Bristol City Orient3:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1981Derby County Bristol City1:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.1981Bristol City Wrexham0:2
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.1981Swansea City Bristol City0:0
 Swansea
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.1981Luton Town Bristol City3:1
 Luton
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.1981Bristol City Grimsby Town1:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.1981Notts County Bristol City2:1
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  21.02.1981Bristol City Queens Park Rangers0:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.1981Bristol City Sheffield Wednesday1:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.1981Bristol Rovers Bristol City0:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  17.01.1981Bristol City Watford0:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  10.01.1981Bristol City Cambridge United0:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  27.12.1980Chelsea Bristol City0:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1980Bristol City Cardiff City0:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  20.12.1980Newcastle United Bristol City0:0
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  13.12.1980Bristol City Bolton Wanderers3:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.1980Shrewsbury Town Bristol City4:0
 Shrewsbury
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.1980Bristol City Oldham Athletic1:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.1980Cambridge United Bristol City2:1
 Cambridge
Статистика личных встреч  15.11.1980Bristol City Preston North End0:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.1980West Ham United Bristol City5:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.1980Bristol City Blackburn Rovers2:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1980Orient Bristol City3:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1980Bristol City Derby County2:2
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1980Wrexham Bristol City1:0
 Wrexham
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1980Bolton Wanderers Bristol City1:1
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1980Bristol City Newcastle United2:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1980Bristol City Luton Town2:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1980Grimsby Town Bristol City1:0
 Cleethorpes
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1980Queens Park Rangers Bristol City4:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1980Bristol City Notts County0:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1980Sheffield Wednesday Bristol City2:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1980Bristol City Swansea City0:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1980Watford Bristol City1:0
 Watford
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1980Bristol City Bristol Rovers0:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.1980Bristol City West Ham United1:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1980Preston North End Bristol City1:1
 Preston
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru