England 1966/67

Second Division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Coventry City422313674 - 4359D1173146 - 1637610528 - 2722
2.Wolverhampton Wanderers42258988 - 4858D1154253 - 2034104735 - 2824
3.Carlisle United422361371 - 5452153342 - 1633831029 - 3819
4.Blackburn Rovers4219131056 - 4651136233 - 113267823 - 3519
5.Ipswich Town421716970 - 5450118245 - 253068725 - 2920
6.Huddersfield Town422091358 - 4649143436 - 173166922 - 2918
7.Crystal Palace4219101361 - 5548144342 - 2332561019 - 3216
8.Millwall421891549 - 5845145233 - 1733441316 - 4112
9.Bolton Wanderers4214141464 - 5842107436 - 1927471028 - 3915
10.Birmingham City421681870 - 6640115542 - 2327531328 - 4313
11.Norwich City4213141549 - 5540107431 - 2127371118 - 3413
12.Hull City421671977 - 7239115546 - 2527521431 - 4712
13.Preston North End421671965 - 6739143444 - 2331241521 - 448
14.Portsmouth4213131659 - 703975934 - 371968725 - 3320
15.Bristol City4212141656 - 6238108338 - 2228261318 - 4010
16.Plymouth Argyle421491959 - 5837124542 - 2128251417 - 379
17.Derby County4212121868 - 723686740 - 3222461128 - 4014
18.Rotherham United4213101961 - 7036105639 - 2825351322 - 4211
19.Charlton Athletic421392049 - 5335114634 - 1626251415 - 379
20.Cardiff City421292161 - 873397543 - 2825321618 - 598
21.Northampton Town421262447 - 843086728 - 3322401719 - 518
22.Bury421162549 - 832893931 - 3021231618 - 537

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  06.05.1967Carlisle United Preston North End1:1
 Carlisle
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.1967Preston North End Bristol City2:2
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.1967Ipswich Town Preston North End0:0
 Ipswich
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1967Preston North End Wolverhampton Wanderers1:2
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.1967Cardiff City Preston North End4:0
 Cardiff
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.1967Preston North End Huddersfield Town1:2
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1967Preston North End Rotherham United1:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.1967Rotherham United Preston North End2:1
 Rotherham
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.1967Preston North End Derby County2:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.1967Charlton Athletic Preston North End2:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.1967Crystal Palace Preston North End1:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.1967Preston North End Bolton Wanderers1:3
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.1967Coventry City Preston North End2:1
 Coventry
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.1967Preston North End Norwich City3:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  21.01.1967Birmingham City Preston North End3:1
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  14.01.1967Preston North End Portsmouth1:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  07.01.1967Hull City Preston North End2:2
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  31.12.1966Preston North End Plymouth Argyle2:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  27.12.1966Bury Preston North End3:4
 Bury
Статистика личных встреч  24.12.1966Preston North End Bury2:2
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  17.12.1966Northampton Town Preston North End1:5
 Northampton
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.1966Preston North End Carlisle United2:3
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.1966Bristol City Preston North End2:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.1966Preston North End Ipswich Town2:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.1966Wolverhampton Wanderers Preston North End3:2
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.1966Preston North End Cardiff City4:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.1966Huddersfield Town Preston North End1:0
 Huddersfield
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1966Preston North End Crystal Palace1:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1966Preston North End Millwall2:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1966Derby County Preston North End5:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1966Preston North End Charlton Athletic2:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.1966Bolton Wanderers Preston North End4:2
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.1966Preston North End Coventry City3:2
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1966Preston North End Blackburn Rovers3:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1966Norwich City Preston North End1:1
 Norwich
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1966Millwall Preston North End2:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.1966Preston North End Birmingham City3:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.1966Portsmouth Preston North End2:0
 Portsmouth
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1966Blackburn Rovers Preston North End2:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1966Preston North End Hull City4:2
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1966Plymouth Argyle Preston North End1:0
 Plymouth
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1966Preston North End Northampton Town2:1
 Preston
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

18:30

EspéranceAl-Ahly

19:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

21:00

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

15:00

 

DynamoCSKA

16:30

SpartakAnzhi

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

14:00

VelesTsRFSO

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnKhimik

15:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

16:00

SokolFK Strogino

17:00

EnergomashFK Kaluga

18:00

ZorkiyZenit

19:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

13:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

16:30

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

17:00

ChernomoretsSKA

18:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

16:00

 

ZirkaShahtar

14:00

DynamoVeres

19:30

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

16:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:30

Ziraİnter

20:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

18:00

 

BATEFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorIsloch

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

16:30

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

16:30

SheriffDacia

18:00

 

RapidWolfsberg

16:00

SturmAltach

18:30

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKMattersburg

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonManchester United

15:00

Stoke CityChelsea

15:00

Swansea CityWatford

15:00

Leicester CityLiverpool

17:30

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

FulhamMiddlesbrough

15:00

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

SunderlandCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

15:00

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

17:30

 

GenkOostende

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

MechelenSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:30

 

SlaviaVitosha

15:30

PirinVereya

17:30

Cherno MoreEtar

20:00

 

DebrecenPuskás

18:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksBalmazújváros

18:00

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

18:15

VideotonHonvéd

20:30

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

WerderFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hertha

15:30

StuttgartAugsburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordNAC

19:45

Heracles AlmeloRoda

19:45

Den HaagSparta

20:45

 

LokomotiviChikhura

17:00

DilaSamtredia

20:00

 

AtléticoSevilla

13:00

AlavésReal Madrid

16:15

MálagaAthletic

18:30

GironaBarcelona

20:45

 

RomaUdinese

15:00

SPALNapoli

18:00

JuventusTorino

20:45

 

HaugesundViking

18:00

 

TermalicaLechia

15:30

PogońGórnik

18:00

KoronaWisła K

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

16:00

MoreirenseSporting

18:15

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

TriglavAnkaran

14:00

GoricaKrško

16:00

CeljeOlimpija

20:20

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:00

MetzTroyes

20:00

BordeauxGuingamp

20:00

LyonDijon

20:00

CaenAmiens

20:00

 

CibaliaInter

17:00

SlavenRijeka

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

SigmaDukla

17:00

FastavSlavia

17:00

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

18:00

 

HalmstadNorrköping

14:00

 

RangersCeltic

12:00

Partick ThistleHearts

15:00

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHibernian

15:00

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00

 

LevadiaTammeka

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

16:00

KalevFlora

16:00

 

HuracánUnión

14:05

ArsenalTemperley

14:05

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

16:05

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

18:05

Godoy CruzIndependiente

20:05

 

FlamengoAvaí

19:00

SantosAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

15:00

New England RevolutionToronto

17:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDallas

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

15:30

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

8:0

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0 aet
pen. 4:3

LDUFluminense

2:1

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

1:1

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

1:0

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

3:0

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

1:2

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

0:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

3:2 aet

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

3:2 aet

 

DinamoBunyodkor

0:2

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

3:3

LokomotivPaxtakor

0:1

 

FjölnirFH

2:1

 

VillarrealEspañol

0:0

Celta de VigoGetafe

1:1

LevanteReal Sociedad

3:0

 

TromsøOdd

2:2

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

2:3

SundsvallAIK

0:0

 

MotherwellAberdeen

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru