England 1961/62

Second Division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Liverpool42278799 - 4362D1183068 - 193995731 - 2423
2.Leyton Orient4222101069 - 4054D1115534 - 1727115535 - 2327
3.Sunderland422291185 - 5053173160 - 1637561025 - 3416
4.Scunthorpe United422171486 - 7149144352 - 2632731134 - 4517
5.Plymouth Argyle421981575 - 7546124545 - 3028741030 - 4518
6.Southampton421891577 - 6245133553 - 2829561024 - 3416
7.Huddersfield Town4216121467 - 5944115539 - 222757928 - 3717
8.Stoke City421781755 - 5742134434 - 1730441321 - 4012
9.Rotherham United421691770 - 764196636 - 3024731134 - 4617
10.Preston North End4215101755 - 5740114634 - 2326461121 - 3414
11.Newcastle United421591864 - 5839105640 - 2725541224 - 3114
12.Middlesbrough421671976 - 7239113745 - 2925541231 - 4314
13.Luton Town421752069 - 7139121844 - 3725541225 - 3414
14.Walsall4214111770 - 7539117342 - 2329341428 - 5210
15.Charlton Athletic421591869 - 7539105638 - 3025541231 - 4514
16.Derby County4214111768 - 7539107442 - 2727441326 - 4812
17.Norwich City4214111761 - 7039106536 - 2826451225 - 4213
18.Bury421752052 - 763994832 - 3622811220 - 4017
19.Leeds United4212121850 - 613696624 - 1924361226 - 4212
20.Swansea Town4212121861 - 8336105638 - 3025271223 - 5311
21.Bristol Rovers421372253 - 8133113736 - 3125241517 - 508
22.Brighton & Hove Albion4210112142 - 863177724 - 3221341418 - 5410

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1962Southampton Stoke City5:1
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1962Preston North End Southampton1:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.1962Liverpool Southampton2:0
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.1962Southampton Rotherham United2:1
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.1962Sunderland Southampton3:0
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.1962Southampton Charlton Athletic1:2
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.1962Bristol Rovers Southampton1:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.1962Southampton Leeds United4:1
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.1962Norwich City Southampton1:1
 Norwich
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.1962Charlton Athletic Southampton1:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.1962Southampton Scunthorpe United6:4
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.1962Brighton & Hove Albion Southampton0:0
 Hove
Статистика личных встреч  21.02.1962Southampton Middlesbrough1:3
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  10.02.1962Newcastle United Southampton3:2
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  03.02.1962Southampton Luton Town3:0
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  20.01.1962Southampton Bury5:3
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1962Swansea Town Southampton0:1
 Swansea
Статистика личных встреч  30.12.1961Southampton Derby County2:1
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1961Derby County Southampton1:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  23.12.1961Southampton Huddersfield Town3:1
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.1961Plymouth Argyle Southampton4:0
 Plymouth
Статистика личных встреч  09.12.1961Stoke City Southampton3:2
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.1961Southampton Liverpool2:0
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.1961Rotherham United Southampton4:2
 Rotherham
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.1961Southampton Sunderland2:0
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.1961Southampton Bristol Rovers0:2
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.1961Leeds United Southampton1:1
 Leeds
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1961Southampton Norwich City2:2
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1961Southampton Preston North End0:0
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1961Scunthorpe United Southampton5:1
 Scunthorpe
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1961Southampton Brighton & Hove Albion6:1
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.1961Middlesbrough Southampton1:1
 Middlesbrough
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1961Southampton Newcastle United1:0
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1961Walsall Southampton0:2
 Walsall
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1961Luton Town Southampton1:4
 Luton
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1961Bury Southampton0:2
 Bury
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1961Southampton Walsall1:1
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1961Southampton Swansea Town5:1
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1961Southampton Leyton Orient1:2
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.1961Huddersfield Town Southampton1:0
 Huddersfield
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1961Leyton Orient Southampton1:3
 London
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.1961Southampton Plymouth Argyle1:2
 Southampton
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru