England 1953/54

Second Division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Leicester City422310997 - 6056D1154263 - 233486734 - 3722
2.Everton422016692 - 5856D1136255 - 2732710437 - 3124
3.Blackburn Rovers422391086 - 5055154254 - 163485832 - 3421
4.Nottingham Forest4220121086 - 5952155161 - 273557925 - 3217
5.Rotherham United422171480 - 6749134451 - 2630831029 - 4119
6.Luton Town4218121264 - 5948117336 - 232975928 - 3619
7.Birmingham City4218111378 - 5847126349 - 1830651029 - 4017
8.Fulham4217101598 - 8544123662 - 392757936 - 4617
9.Bristol Rovers4214161264 - 5844107432 - 192749832 - 3917
10.Leeds United4215131489 - 8143125456 - 3029381033 - 5114
11.Stoke City4212171371 - 604188543 - 282449828 - 3217
12.Doncaster Rovers421691759 - 634195732 - 2823741027 - 3518
13.West Ham United421591867 - 6939116444 - 2028431423 - 4911
14.Notts County4213131654 - 743986726 - 292257928 - 4517
15.Hull City421662064 - 6638141647 - 2229251417 - 449
16.Lincoln City421491965 - 8337116446 - 2328331519 - 609
17.Bury4211141754 - 723697539 - 3225271215 - 4011
18.Derby County4212111964 - 823595738 - 3523361226 - 4712
19.Plymouth Argyle429161765 - 8234612338 - 3124341427 - 5110
20.Swansea Town421382158 - 8234115534 - 2527231624 - 577
21.Brentford4210112140 - 783195725 - 2623161415 - 528
22.Oldham Athletic42892540 - 892567826 - 3119221714 - 586

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  24.04.1954Hull City Leeds United1:1
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.1954Notts County Hull City1:1
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1954Stoke City Hull City0:1
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.1954Hull City Notts County0:2
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1954Hull City Bristol Rovers4:1
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1954Hull City Leicester City0:3
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.1954Bury Hull City3:0
 Bury
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.1954West Ham United Hull City1:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.1954Hull City Fulham2:1
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.1954Rotherham United Hull City3:2
 Rotherham
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.1954Hull City Swansea Town4:3
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.1954Plymouth Argyle Hull City2:2
 Plymouth
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.1954Hull City Luton Town1:2
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  13.02.1954Brentford Hull City2:2
 Brentford
Статистика личных встреч  06.02.1954Hull City Derby County3:0
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  23.01.1954Blackburn Rovers Hull City3:1
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  16.01.1954Hull City Doncaster Rovers3:1
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  28.12.1953Lincoln City Hull City3:0
 Lincoln
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1953Hull City Lincoln City3:0
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  19.12.1953Hull City Oldham Athletic8:0
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  12.12.1953Hull City Birmingham City3:0
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  05.12.1953Leeds United Hull City0:0
 Leeds
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.1953Hull City West Ham United2:1
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.1953Fulham Hull City5:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.1953Hull City Stoke City1:2
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.1953Leicester City Hull City1:3
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1953Hull City Rotherham United1:0
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1953Swansea Town Hull City1:0
 Swansea
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1953Hull City Plymouth Argyle2:0
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.1953Luton Town Hull City3:1
 Luton
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1953Bristol Rovers Hull City4:2
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1953Hull City Brentford2:0
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1953Derby County Hull City2:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1953Nottingham Forest Hull City2:0
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.1953Hull City Blackburn Rovers0:2
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1953Hull City Nottingham Forest3:0
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1953Doncaster Rovers Hull City4:1
 Doncaster
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1953Everton Hull City2:0
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1953Hull City Bury3:0
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1953Hull City Everton1:3
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.1953Oldham Athletic Hull City0:0
 Oldham
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.1953Birmingham City Hull City2:0
 Birmingham
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

DynamoDesna

17:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

IslochShakhtsyor

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

EmmenZwolle

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

15:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

ZemunBačka

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

LovćenZeta

15:00

PetrovacTitograd

15:00

RudarIskra

15:00

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

PärnuFlora

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

2:1

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

2:0

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru