England 1935/36

Second Division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Manchester United422212885 - 4356D1163255 - 163569630 - 2721
2.Charlton Athletic422211985 - 5855D1156053 - 173675932 - 4119
3.Sheffield United4220121079 - 5052154251 - 153458828 - 3518
4.West Ham United422281290 - 6852135351 - 233193939 - 4521
5.Tottenham Hotspur4218131191 - 5549126360 - 253067831 - 3019
6.Leicester City4219101379 - 5748145253 - 1933551126 - 3815
7.Plymouth Argyle422081471 - 5748152450 - 2032561021 - 3716
8.Newcastle United422061688 - 7946135356 - 2731711332 - 5215
9.Fulham4215141376 - 5244116458 - 242848918 - 2816
10.Blackpool421871793 - 7243143464 - 3431441329 - 3812
11.Norwich City421791672 - 6543142547 - 2430371125 - 4113
12.Bradford City4215131455 - 6543127232 - 1831361223 - 4712
13.Swansea Town421591867 - 7639113742 - 2625461125 - 5014
14.Bury4213121766 - 8438106541 - 2726361225 - 5712
15.Burnley4212131750 - 593798435 - 2126351315 - 3811
16.Bradford Park Avenue421491962 - 8437136243 - 2632131719 - 585
17.Southampton421491947 - 6537113732 - 2425361215 - 4112
18.Doncaster Rovers421491951 - 7137107428 - 1727421523 - 5410
19.Nottingham Forest4212111969 - 763588543 - 2224431426 - 5411
20.Barnsley421292154 - 803394840 - 3222351314 - 4811
21.Port Vale421282256 - 10632105634 - 3025231622 - 767
22.Hull City425102747 - 11120471033 - 4515131714 - 665

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1936Plymouth Argyle Newcastle United1:0
 Plymouth
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1936Newcastle United Blackpool1:0
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.1936Blackpool Newcastle United6:0
 Blackpool
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1936Southampton Newcastle United1:3
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.1936Hull City Newcastle United2:3
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1936Newcastle United Swansea Town2:0
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1936Newcastle United Hull City4:1
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.1936Nottingham Forest Newcastle United1:2
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.1936Bradford City Newcastle United3:2
 Bradford
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1936Newcastle United Sheffield United3:0
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.1936West Ham United Newcastle United4:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.1936Leicester City Newcastle United1:0
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.1936Newcastle United Bury3:0
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.1936Doncaster Rovers Newcastle United2:2
 Doncaster
Статистика личных встреч  29.02.1936Newcastle United Norwich City1:1
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  26.02.1936Charlton Athletic Newcastle United4:2
 London
Статистика личных встреч  08.02.1936Newcastle United Burnley1:1
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  05.02.1936Newcastle United Port Vale2:2
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  01.02.1936Fulham Newcastle United3:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  18.01.1936Manchester United Newcastle United3:1
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  04.01.1936Newcastle United Tottenham Hotspur1:4
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  01.01.1936Newcastle United Plymouth Argyle5:0
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  28.12.1935Bradford Park Avenue Newcastle United3:2
 Bradford
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1935Newcastle United Bradford City3:2
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  14.12.1935Newcastle United Southampton4:1
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.1935Norwich City Newcastle United1:0
 Norwich
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.1935Newcastle United Nottingham Forest5:1
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.1935Sheffield United Newcastle United5:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.1935Newcastle United Doncaster Rovers2:1
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.1935Bury Newcastle United3:4
 Bury
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1935Newcastle United West Ham United3:3
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.1935Swansea Town Newcastle United1:2
 Swansea
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1935Newcastle United Leicester City3:1
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1935Newcastle United Charlton Athletic1:2
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1935Burnley Newcastle United1:2
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1935Newcastle United Fulham6:2
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.1935Port Vale Newcastle United3:0
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.1935Newcastle United Manchester United0:2
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1935Barnsley Newcastle United3:2
 Barnsley
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1935Tottenham Hotspur Newcastle United1:2
 London
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.1935Newcastle United Barnsley3:0
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1935Newcastle United Bradford Park Avenue3:3
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru