England 1910/11

Second Division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.West Bromwich Albion38229767 - 4153D1142340 - 183087427 - 2323
2.Bolton Wanderers38219869 - 4051D1172053 - 123647816 - 2815
3.Chelsea38209971 - 3549172048 - 73637923 - 2813
4.Clapton Orient381971244 - 3545144128 - 732531116 - 2813
5.Hull City381416855 - 3944810138 - 212666717 - 1818
6.Derby County381781373 - 5242115348 - 2427631025 - 2815
7.Blackpool3816101249 - 3842105429 - 152565820 - 2317
8.Burnley3813151045 - 454199131 - 182746914 - 2714
9.Wolverhampton Wanderers381581551 - 5238105426 - 1625531125 - 3613
10.Fulham381571652 - 4837123435 - 1527341217 - 3310
11.Leeds City381571658 - 5637114435 - 1826431223 - 3811
12.Bradford Park Avenue381491553 - 5537124344 - 182825129 - 379
13.Huddersfield Town381381757 - 5834104535 - 2124341222 - 3710
14.Glossop North End381381748 - 6234114436 - 2126241312 - 418
15.Leicester Fosse381451952 - 6233123437 - 1927221515 - 436
16.Birmingham City381281842 - 6432104523 - 1824241319 - 468
17.Stockport County381181947 - 7930104527 - 2624141420 - 536
18.Gainsborough Trinity389111837 - 552995526 - 1623061311 - 396
19.Barnsley387141752 - 622857736 - 2617271016 - 3611
20.Lincoln City387102128 - 722457716 - 2317231412 - 497

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  29.04.1911Derby County Barnsley5:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.1911Bolton Wanderers Derby County2:1
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1911Leicester Fosse Derby County1:2
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1911Stockport County Derby County3:2
 Stockport
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.1911Derby County Leeds City2:2
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.1911Gainsborough Trinity Derby County0:0
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.1911Derby County Burnley3:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.1911Bradford Park Avenue Derby County2:1
 Bradford
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.1911Derby County Fulham2:2
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.1911Hull City Derby County2:0
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.1911Derby County West Bromwich Albion1:3
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.1911Birmingham City Derby County2:0
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.1911Huddersfield Town Derby County0:3
 Huddersfield
Статистика личных встреч  08.02.1911Lincoln City Derby County0:2
 Lincoln
Статистика личных встреч  28.01.1911Derby County Glossop North End2:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  21.01.1911Blackpool Derby County0:1
 Blackpool
Статистика личных встреч  07.01.1911Derby County Clapton Orient3:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  31.12.1910Chelsea Derby County3:2
 London
Статистика личных встреч  27.12.1910Derby County Wolverhampton Wanderers2:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1910Derby County Leicester Fosse3:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  24.12.1910Barnsley Derby County0:2
 Barnsley
Статистика личных встреч  17.12.1910Derby County Bolton Wanderers2:2
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.1910Derby County Stockport County4:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.1910Leeds City Derby County3:2
 Leeds
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.1910Derby County Gainsborough Trinity4:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.1910Burnley Derby County2:1
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.1910Derby County Bradford Park Avenue4:2
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.1910Fulham Derby County3:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1910Derby County Hull City2:3
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1910West Bromwich Albion Derby County1:1
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1910Derby County Birmingham City1:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.1910Derby County Huddersfield Town1:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.1910Derby County Lincoln City5:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1910Glossop North End Derby County2:2
 Glossop
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.1910Derby County Blackpool1:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.1910Clapton Orient Derby County1:0
 London
Millfields Road
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1910Wolverhampton Wanderers Derby County1:2
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1910Derby County Chelsea1:4
 Derby
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

17:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

17:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

2:3

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru