England 1909/10

Second Division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Manchester City38238781 - 4054D1152251 - 173286530 - 2322
2.Oldham Athletic38237879 - 3953D1152247 - 93285632 - 3021
3.Hull City38237880 - 4653134252 - 1930103628 - 2723
4.Derby County38229772 - 4753152246 - 153277526 - 3221
5.Leicester Fosse382041479 - 5844152260 - 2032521219 - 3812
6.Glossop North End381871364 - 5743141442 - 182946922 - 3914
7.Fulham3814131151 - 434197328 - 132556823 - 3016
8.Wolverhampton Wanderers381761564 - 6340143251 - 2231331313 - 419
9.Barnsley381671562 - 5939153148 - 1533141414 - 446
10.Bradford Park Avenue381741764 - 5938121647 - 2825531117 - 3113
11.West Bromwich Albion381651758 - 563785630 - 2321801128 - 3316
12.Blackpool381481650 - 523677524 - 1821711126 - 3415
13.Stockport County381381750 - 473496437 - 2024421313 - 2710
14.Burnley381461862 - 6134122543 - 2126241319 - 408
15.Lincoln City3810111742 - 693176627 - 2420351115 - 4511
16.Clapton Orient381262037 - 6030104526 - 1524221511 - 456
17.Leeds City381072146 - 802784730 - 3320231416 - 477
18.Gainsborough Trinity381062233 - 752683822 - 2119231411 - 547
19.Grimsby Town38962350 - 772483831 - 1919131519 - 585
20.Birmingham City38872342 - 782374828 - 2618131514 - 525

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  30.04.1910West Bromwich Albion Derby County0:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1910Glossop North End Derby County1:1
 Glossop
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1910Oldham Athletic Derby County4:0
 Oldham
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1910Derby County Birmingham City3:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.1910Derby County Stockport County1:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.1910Derby County Bradford Park Avenue1:2
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1910Derby County Oldham Athletic1:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.1910Hull City Derby County0:0
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.1910Fulham Derby County0:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.1910Derby County Blackpool2:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.1910Derby County Manchester City3:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.1910Clapton Orient Derby County0:2
 London
Millfields Road
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.1910Derby County Lincoln City2:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  26.02.1910Leicester Fosse Derby County6:0
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.1910Grimsby Town Derby County1:1
 Cleethorpes
Статистика личных встреч  29.01.1910Wolverhampton Wanderers Derby County2:3
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч  22.01.1910Derby County Leeds City1:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  08.01.1910Burnley Derby County1:2
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  01.01.1910Derby County Fulham3:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  28.12.1909Barnsley Derby County5:1
 Barnsley
Статистика личных встреч  25.12.1909Derby County Barnsley2:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  18.12.1909Derby County West Bromwich Albion2:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  11.12.1909Birmingham City Derby County1:3
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.1909Derby County Glossop North End2:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.1909Stockport County Derby County1:1
 Stockport
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.1909Bradford Park Avenue Derby County1:2
 Bradford
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.1909Derby County Hull City4:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1909Blackpool Derby County1:1
 Blackpool
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.1909Derby County Clapton Orient1:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.1909Lincoln City Derby County2:3
 Lincoln
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1909Derby County Leicester Fosse0:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.1909Manchester City Derby County2:1
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1909Derby County Grimsby Town6:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1909Gainsborough Trinity Derby County2:4
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.1909Derby County Wolverhampton Wanderers5:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1909Leeds City Derby County2:1
 Leeds
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.1909Derby County Burnley5:2
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.1909Derby County Gainsborough Trinity2:2
 Derby
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 304
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

Al-AhlyÉtoile du Sahel

19:00

Club AfricainSuperSport United

19:00

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

CSKAZenit

16:30

AnzhiArsenal

19:00

 

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

MetallurgTorpedo

14:00

FK StroginoZenit

17:00

 

StalChornomorets

14:00

FK MariupolZorya

17:00

DynamoShahtar

19:30

 

HeliosBalkany

14:00

 

BukovynaAhrobiznes

15:00

 

EnerhiyaIngulets-2

15:00

MyrMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

QəbələQarabağ

18:30

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

 

Dynamo MnSlavia

14:00

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

16:00

 

OrdabasyAstana

15:00

KaysarAtyrau

15:00

TobilOkzhetpes

16:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSheriff

15:00

 

Admira WackerRed Bull

14:00

AustriaRapid

16:30

 

EvertonArsenal

13:30

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

16:00

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

12:00

 

BruggeAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtGenk

18:00

Zulte WaregemWaasland-Beveren

20:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

17:15

VitoshaBeroe

19:30

 

KölnWerder

13:30

FreiburgHertha

15:30

WolfsburgHoffenheim

18:00

 

PSVHeracles Almelo

12:30

FeyenoordAjax

14:30

AZUtrecht

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

DinamoChikhura

19:00

 

VillarrealLas Palmas

12:00

Celta de VigoAtlético

16:15

LeganésAthletic

18:30

Real MadridEibar

20:45

 

ChievoHellas Verona

12:30

AtalantaBologna

15:00

BeneventoFiorentina

15:00

MilanGenoa

15:00

SPALSassuolo

15:00

TorinoRoma

15:00

UdineseJuventus

18:00

LazioCagliari

20:45

 

JelgavaMETTA/LU

14:00

Riga FCRFS

16:00

FK LiepājaVentspils

18:00

 

LietavaAtlantas

14:00

StumbrasUtenis

14:00

SūduvaŽalgiris V

14:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

14:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækTromsø

18:00

VikingVålerenga

18:00

BrannRosenborg

20:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

15:30

Wisła KLegia

18:00

 

TondelaBelenenses

16:00

AvesBenfica

18:00

SportingChaves

20:15

 

PartizanBačka

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

19:00

 

KrškoRudar

19:00

 

NiceStrasbourg

15:00

TroyesLyon

17:00

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

15:00

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

13:00

 

Viktoria PlzeňZbrojovka

17:00

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlaviaSlovan

18:00

 

SundsvallNorrköping

15:00

GöteborgÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

17:30

 

RangersMotherwell

14:30

 

São PauloFlamengo

17:00

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

17:00

Atlético ParanaenseSport

17:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

17:00

BahiaVitória

17:00

SantosAtlético

19:00

Ponte PretaAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseFluminense

19:00

 

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

13:00

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

13:00

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

14:00

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

15:00

Houston DynamoChicago Fire

15:00

Atlanta UnitedToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

16:00

New York CityColumbus Crew

16:00

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

16:00

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

16:00

 

Changchun YataiJiangsu Suning

15:30

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Chongqing LifanShanghai Shenhua

19:35

Tianjin TedaBeijing Guoan

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:00

Perth GloryCentral Coast Mariners

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK MuromSpartak

0:0

TorpedoFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Orenburg-2

0:0

 

InguletsAvanhard

0:0

VolynDesna

0:2

 

FK LvivSkala

1:1

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaDnipro-1

0:3

 

Səbailİnter

1:0

 

BanantsArarat

0:0

 

KrumkachyFK Haradzeya

0:3

 

SpiculSfîntul Gheorghe

1:1

DaciaZarya

1:1

ZimbruSperanţa

2:1

 

ObodNeftchi

-:+

FK OlmaliqMashʼal

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

3:2

QizilqumLokomotiv

0:2

NasafDinamo

3:0

 

West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:3

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

1:3

 

PirinSlavia

0:0

DunavBotev

0:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:0

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

ZagłębiePiast

2:2

GórnikKorona

3:3

 

Estoril-PraiaBoavista

0:3

 

VojvodinaRadnički

1:1

 

OlimpijaTriglav

3:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

0:1

 

InterRudeš

3:1

 

VysočinaBohemians 1905

2:4

BaníkSigma

1:1

 

ÖrebroHalmstad

0:1

 

TransFlora

0:7

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanLiaoning Whowin

3:1

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru