England 1908/09

Second Division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Bolton Wanderers382441059 - 2852D1143237 - 831101822 - 2021
2.Tottenham Hotspur382011767 - 3251D1125242 - 122986525 - 2022
3.West Bromwich Albion381913656 - 2751135135 - 93168521 - 1820
4.Hull City381961363 - 3944142344 - 1530541019 - 2414
5.Derby County3816111155 - 4143135138 - 1131361017 - 3012
6.Oldham Athletic381761555 - 4340144139 - 932321416 - 348
7.Wolverhampton Wanderers3814111356 - 4839106332 - 1226451024 - 3613
8.Glossop North End381581557 - 5338115335 - 1727431222 - 3611
9.Gainsborough Trinity381581549 - 7038123430 - 2027351119 - 5011
10.Fulham3813111458 - 483784739 - 262057719 - 2217
11.Birmingham City381491558 - 6137106335 - 2126431223 - 4011
12.Leeds City381471743 - 5335123435 - 192724138 - 348
13.Grimsby Town381471741 - 543595523 - 1423521218 - 4012
14.Burnley381371851 - 583384733 - 2820531118 - 3013
15.Clapton Orient381291737 - 493377525 - 1921521212 - 3012
16.Bradford Park Avenue381361951 - 593292830 - 2520441121 - 3412
17.Barnsley3811101748 - 5732113536 - 1925071212 - 387
18.Stockport County381432139 - 7131112625 - 1924311514 - 527
19.Chesterfield381181937 - 6730103630 - 282315137 - 397
20.Blackpool389111846 - 682996430 - 2224051416 - 465

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1909Gainsborough Trinity Clapton Orient2:0
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.1909Chesterfield Gainsborough Trinity2:1
 Chesterfield
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1909Gainsborough Trinity Blackpool1:0
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.1909Gainsborough Trinity Burnley1:0
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1909Stockport County Gainsborough Trinity0:1
 Stockport
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1909Derby County Gainsborough Trinity5:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.1909Gainsborough Trinity West Bromwich Albion2:0
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.1909Gainsborough Trinity Hull City2:0
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.1909Tottenham Hotspur Gainsborough Trinity1:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.1909Gainsborough Trinity Barnsley4:1
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.1909Leeds City Gainsborough Trinity0:2
 Leeds
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.1909Oldham Athletic Gainsborough Trinity2:0
 Oldham
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.1909Glossop North End Gainsborough Trinity2:2
 Glossop
Статистика личных встреч  20.02.1909Gainsborough Trinity Wolverhampton Wanderers1:0
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  06.02.1909Bradford Park Avenue Gainsborough Trinity4:1
 Bradford
Статистика личных встреч  30.01.1909Fulham Gainsborough Trinity4:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  23.01.1909Gainsborough Trinity Grimsby Town0:3
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  09.01.1909Gainsborough Trinity Bolton Wanderers2:1
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  02.01.1909Birmingham City Gainsborough Trinity2:2
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  28.12.1908Gainsborough Trinity Glossop North End3:1
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1908Gainsborough Trinity Stockport County3:2
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  25.12.1908West Bromwich Albion Gainsborough Trinity2:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  19.12.1908Gainsborough Trinity Chesterfield3:0
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  12.12.1908Blackpool Gainsborough Trinity3:0
 Blackpool
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.1908Hull City Gainsborough Trinity5:1
 Kingston upon Hull
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.1908Gainsborough Trinity Tottenham Hotspur0:2
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.1908Barnsley Gainsborough Trinity2:2
 Barnsley
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.1908Gainsborough Trinity Leeds City1:1
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1908Clapton Orient Gainsborough Trinity2:2
 London
Millfields Road
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1908Gainsborough Trinity Oldham Athletic1:4
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1908Gainsborough Trinity Derby County0:0
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1908Wolverhampton Wanderers Gainsborough Trinity4:0
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.1908Gainsborough Trinity Bradford Park Avenue2:1
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1908Burnley Gainsborough Trinity5:2
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1908Gainsborough Trinity Fulham1:1
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1908Grimsby Town Gainsborough Trinity1:2
 Cleethorpes
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.1908Bolton Wanderers Gainsborough Trinity4:0
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1908Gainsborough Trinity Birmingham City1:3
 Gainsborough
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru