England 1903/04

Second Division

Bolton Wanderers, Wins

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Preston North End342010462 - 2450D1134038 - 103076424 - 1420
2.Woolwich Arsenal34217691 - 2249D1152067 - 53265624 - 1717
3.Manchester United34208665 - 3348142142 - 143066523 - 1918
4.Bristol City341861073 - 4142142153 - 123044920 - 2912
5.Burnley341591050 - 5539122331 - 202637719 - 3513
6.Grimsby Town341481250 - 4936125039 - 1229231211 - 377
7.Bolton Wanderers3412101259 - 4134103438 - 112327821 - 3011
8.Barnsley3411101338 - 5732105225 - 1225151113 - 457
9.Gainsborough Trinity341431753 - 6031102534 - 1722411219 - 439
10.Bradford City341271545 - 593185430 - 2521421115 - 3410
11.Chesterfield341181537 - 453085422 - 1221331115 - 339
12.Lincoln City341181541 - 583094425 - 1822241116 - 408
13.Burslem Port Vale341091554 - 5229103444 - 2023061110 - 326
14.Burton United341171645 - 612986333 - 1622311312 - 457
15.Blackpool341151840 - 672782725 - 2718331115 - 409
16.Stockport County348111540 - 722777328 - 2321141212 - 496
17.Glossop North End341061857 - 642674642 - 2518321215 - 398
18.Leicester Fosse346101842 - 822258426 - 2118121416 - 614

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 470
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

JuventusTottenham Hotspur

19:30

 

FK Kolomna (Kolomna)Saturn (Ramenskoye)

17:00

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

LokomotivFK Tambov

16:30

DynamoRubin

19:00

FK SochiZenit

21:30

 

TarpedaShakhtsyor

17:00

FK VitebskFK Minsk

20:45

 

TobilQayrat

18:00

AtyrauOrdabasy

19:00

TarazZhetysu

19:30

 

Botev PDunav

18:45

EtarLevski

21:00

 

BreiðablikGrindavík

16:00

FylkirÍBV

16:00

KAÍA

17:00

Víkingur RValur

19:15

KRStjarnan

19:15

 

METTA/LURFS

16:00

VentspilsValmiera

17:00

JelgavaFK Liepāja

18:30

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Zagłębie LCracovia

15:00

LegiaPogoń

17:30

 

InđijaPartizan

18:00

RadničkiProleter

20:00

 

HajdukIstra 1961

20:00

 

Bohemians 1905Mladá Boleslav

16:30

TepliceSlavia

19:00

 

GöteborgAFC Eskilstuna

15:00

MalmöSirius

15:00

NorrköpingÖstersunds

17:30

 

TransTulevik

16:00

KuressaareLevadia

19:00

FloraMaardu

19:00

 

InternacionalGrêmio

11:00

Atlético MineiroFortaleza

16:00

BotafogoSantos

16:00

AvaíGoiás

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

16:00

CincinnatiNew England Revolution

18:00

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

18:30

Orlando CityNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Henan JianyeWuhan Zall

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShenzhen

19:35

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Sinobo Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

SenegalAlgeria

0:1

TajikistanNorth Korea

0:1

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

1:3

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

0:1

NemanFK Homel

1:1

 

Tsarsko SeloArda

0:0

LokomotivSlavia

3:2

 

ArkaJagiellonia

0:3

ŁKSLechia

0:0

 

VoždovacTSC

1:2

 

OsijekSlaven

2:0

DinamoLokomotiva

3:0

 

SlovanViktoria

1:2

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

1:1

 

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles

3:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru