England 1902/03

Second Division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Manchester City34254595 - 2954D1151164 - 1531103431 - 1423
2.Small Heath34243774 - 3651D1170057 - 113473717 - 2517
3.Woolwich Arsenal34208666 - 3048142146 - 93066520 - 2118
4.Bristol City34178959 - 3842123243 - 182755716 - 2015
5.Manchester United341581153 - 383894432 - 152264721 - 2316
6.Chesterfield341491167 - 4037114243 - 102635924 - 3011
7.Preston North End3413101156 - 4036105239 - 122535917 - 2811
8.Barnsley341381355 - 513494432 - 132244923 - 3812
9.Burslem Port Vale341381357 - 6234115136 - 1627231221 - 467
10.Lincoln City341261646 - 533083630 - 2219431016 - 3111
11.Glossop North End341171643 - 582991726 - 201926917 - 3810
12.Gainsborough Trinity341171641 - 592994428 - 1422231213 - 457
13.Burton United341171639 - 592994426 - 2022231213 - 397
14.Blackpool349101544 - 592875532 - 2419251012 - 359
15.Leicester Fosse341081641 - 652855720 - 231553921 - 4213
16.Doncaster Rovers34971835 - 722585427 - 172112148 - 554
17.Stockport County34762139 - 742064726 - 2416121413 - 504
18.Burnley34682030 - 772067425 - 251901165 - 521

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1903Burton United Bristol City0:3
 Burton upon Trent
Peel Croft
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1903Bristol City Gainsborough Trinity1:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1903Barnsley Bristol City2:0
 Barnsley
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.1903Bristol City Burslem Port Vale3:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.1903Bristol City Lincoln City0:2
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1903Preston North End Bristol City1:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.1903Bristol City Burnley3:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.1903Manchester City Bristol City2:2
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.1903Bristol City Leicester Fosse6:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.1903Small Heath Bristol City2:0
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  14.02.1903Doncaster Rovers Bristol City0:0
 Doncaster
Intake Ground
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.1903Bristol City Blackpool0:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  24.01.1903Bristol City Stockport County7:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  17.01.1903Manchester United Bristol City1:2
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  10.01.1903Bristol City Glossop North End1:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  03.01.1903Chesterfield Bristol City3:0
 Chesterfield
Статистика личных встреч  01.01.1903Blackpool Bristol City0:1
 Blackpool
Статистика личных встреч  27.12.1902Bristol City Burton United3:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  25.12.1902Bristol City Barnsley3:3
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  20.12.1902Gainsborough Trinity Bristol City2:1
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.1902Burslem Port Vale Bristol City2:0
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.1902Bristol City Preston North End2:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.1902Burnley Bristol City0:0
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  15.11.1902Bristol City Manchester City3:2
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.1902Leicester Fosse Bristol City2:2
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1902Bristol City Small Heath1:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1902Lincoln City Bristol City1:1
 Lincoln
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1902Bristol City Doncaster Rovers4:2
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1902Woolwich Arsenal Bristol City2:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1902Bristol City Woolwich Arsenal1:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1902Stockport County Bristol City0:1
 Stockport
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1902Bristol City Manchester United3:1
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1902Glossop North End Bristol City0:2
 Glossop
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1902Bristol City Chesterfield2:1
 Bristol
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru