England 1901/02

Second Division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.West Bromwich Albion34255482 - 2955D1142152 - 1330113330 - 1625
2.Middlesbrough34235690 - 2451D1151158 - 73184532 - 1720
3.Preston North End341861071 - 3242123250 - 112763821 - 2115
4.Woolwich Arsenal341861050 - 2642132235 - 92854815 - 1714
5.Lincoln City341413745 - 3541116026 - 42837719 - 3113
6.Bristol City341761152 - 3540131339 - 122745813 - 2313
7.Doncaster Rovers341381349 - 5834123239 - 1227151110 - 467
8.Glossop North End3410121236 - 403276422 - 152036814 - 2512
9.Burnley3410101441 - 453096230 - 824141211 - 376
10.Burton United341181546 - 543086332 - 2322321214 - 318
11.Barnsley341261651 - 633093536 - 3321331115 - 309
12.Burslem Port Vale341091543 - 592977326 - 1721321217 - 428
13.Blackpool341171640 - 562993527 - 2121241113 - 358
14.Leicester Fosse341251738 - 5629112426 - 1424131312 - 425
15.Newton Heath341161738 - 5328102527 - 1222141211 - 416
16.Chesterfield341161747 - 6828103435 - 1823131312 - 505
17.Stockport County34871936 - 722383625 - 2019041311 - 524
18.Gainsborough Trinity344111930 - 801949426 - 251702154 - 552

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1902Lincoln City Preston North End2:1
 Lincoln
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.1902Doncaster Rovers Preston North End4:0
 Doncaster
Intake Ground
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1902Glossop North End Preston North End3:1
 Glossop
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.1902Preston North End Burnley3:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1902Stockport County Preston North End0:2
 Stockport
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.1902Leicester Fosse Preston North End1:0
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.1902Preston North End Stockport County4:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1902Preston North End Glossop North End2:2
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.1902Preston North End Blackpool1:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.1902Bristol City Preston North End2:0
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.1902Preston North End Middlesbrough0:3
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.1902Gainsborough Trinity Preston North End0:1
 Gainsborough
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.1902Preston North End Chesterfield5:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  15.02.1902Burslem Port Vale Preston North End0:0
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  01.02.1902Burton United Preston North End1:1
 Burton upon Trent
Peel Croft
Статистика личных встреч  11.01.1902Woolwich Arsenal Preston North End0:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  04.01.1902Preston North End West Bromwich Albion1:2
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  01.01.1902Newton Heath Preston North End0:2
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  28.12.1901Preston North End Lincoln City8:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  25.12.1901Preston North End Gainsborough Trinity4:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  21.12.1901Preston North End Doncaster Rovers3:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  14.12.1901Preston North End Barnsley4:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.1901Preston North End Newton Heath5:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.1901Preston North End Bristol City0:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.1901Blackpool Preston North End1:4
 Blackpool
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.1901Middlesbrough Preston North End2:1
 Middlesbrough
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.1901Chesterfield Preston North End2:0
 Chesterfield
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1901Preston North End Burslem Port Vale2:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1901Burnley Preston North End0:3
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1901Preston North End Burton United1:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1901Preston North End Leicester Fosse5:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.1901Barnsley Preston North End0:4
 Barnsley
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.1901Preston North End Woolwich Arsenal2:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1901West Bromwich Albion Preston North End3:1
 West Bromwich
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

18:30

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

15:30

Club AfricainMC Alger

19:00

 

FK UfaArsenal

13:30

UralFK Tosno

16:00

FK RostovLokomotiv

16:30

FK KrasnodarZenit

19:00

 

RotorKuban

14:00

FK TambovVolgar

15:00

Spartak-2FK Khimki

16:00

BaltikaTom

17:00

FK OrenburgShinnik

17:00

SibirDynamo

17:00

FK TyumenAvangard

17:00

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

17:00

Zenit-2Olimpiets

17:00

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

18:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

14:00

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

14:00

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

18:00

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

15:00

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

18:00

 

StalOlympik

14:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

KarpatyChornomorets

19:30

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

15:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

15:00

FK SumyBalkany

15:00

KreminDesna

15:00

MFK MykolaivRukh

17:00

InguletsFK Poltava

18:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

Nyva TBukovyna

15:00

FK LvivPolissya

16:00

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

16:00

Dnipro-1Metalurh

17:00

Metalist 1925Myr

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

18:00

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

16:00

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

17:00

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

SperanţaSpicul

16:30

MilsamiZarya

16:30

 

Red BullAustria

16:30

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

16:00

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

13:15

 

GentZulte Waregem

14:30

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

StandardLokeren

20:00

 

BotevLokomotiv

17:30

SeptemvriLudogorets

20:00

 

HannoverKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

18:00

 

UtrechtPSV

12:30

AjaxVitesse

14:30

VVV-VenloZwolle

14:30

GroningenTwente

14:30

AZExcelsior

16:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

20:30

 

StjarnanValur

14:00

FjölnirKR

14:00

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

Víkingur RÍA

14:00

Víkingur OFH

14:00

 

EspañolDeportivo

12:00

GetafeVillarreal

16:15

EibarCelta de Vigo

18:30

Las PalmasLeganés

18:30

Real SociedadValencia

20:45

 

SampdoriaMilan

12:30

CagliariChievo

15:00

CrotoneBenevento

15:00

Hellas VeronaLazio

15:00

InterGenoa

15:00

SassuoloBologna

18:00

FiorentinaAtalanta

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

VentspilsRiga FC

16:00

 

ÅlesundSogndal

18:00

KristiansundStabæk

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

StrømsgodsetTromsø

18:00

VålerengaBrann

20:00

 

ZagłębieSandecja

15:30

JagielloniaLegia

18:00

 

Vitória GMarítimo

16:00

FeirenseBelenenses

16:00

TondelaBraga

18:00

AvesRio Ave

20:15

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

17:00

ČukaričkiBorac

19:00

MladostVoždovac

19:00

NapredakFK Mačva

19:00

RadPartizan

19:00

RadničkiJavor

19:00

RadnikBačka

19:00

 

DomžaleRudar

18:45

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

15:00

StrasbourgNantes

17:00

MarseilleToulouse

21:00

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:00

 

VysočinaBaník

17:00

KarvináZbrojovka

17:00

SpartaTeplice

18:00

 

KalmarÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHammarby

15:00

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

17:30

HäckenAIK

17:30

 

MotherwellAberdeen

12:15

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

11:05

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

Rosario CentralBanfield

16:05

Racing ClubSan Martín

20:05

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

21:05

 

São PauloCorinthians

11:00

FluminensePalmeiras

16:00

CoritibaBotafogo

16:00

AtléticoCruzeiro

16:00

ChapecoensePonte Preta

16:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

19:00

BahiaGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

17:00

Portland TimbersOrlando City

17:00

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

15:30

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

CS SfaxienFUS

1:0
pen. 4:5

 

TorpedoPskov-747

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

4:1

 

FK HomelDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

1:0

 

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

3:0

ObodNasaf

0:6

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

MashʼalBuxoro

1:1

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:2

 

AntwerpKortrijk

3:0

 

CSKADunav

3:0

 

BayernWolfsburg

2:2

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

0:2

SaburtaloKobuleti

3:2

 

PiastArka

0:1

ŚląskLech

2:0

 

PortoPortimonense

5:2

 

AluminijMaribor

2:3

 

NiceAngers

2:2

LilleMonaco

0:4

 

PetrovacMladost

1:0

BudućnostKom

1:0

DečićSutjeska

0:0

GrbaljZeta

2:1

RudarIskra

0:1

 

InfonetTrans

1:3

 

BelgranoTigre

0:0

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru