21.10.2014 < | Football matches for 22.10.2014 | > 23.10.2014 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:45 | Atlético Madrid | | Malmö | 5:0 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
21:45 | Olympiakós | | Juventus | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Piraeus |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:45 | Liverpool | | Real Madrid | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
21:45 | Ludogorets | | Basel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:45 | Anderlecht | | Arsenal | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
21:45 | Galatasaray | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
İstanbul |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:00 | Metalist | | Legia Warszawa | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kiev |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:00 | Peñarol | | Estudiantes | 2:1 (2:0), pen. 1:3 | 1:2 (0:1) | 3:3 | |||
Montevideo | |||||||||
21:30 | River Plate Buenos Aires | | Libertad | 2:0 (1:0) | 3:1 (0:1) | 5:1 | |||
Buenos Aires |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:00 | Real España | | Pachuca | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
San Pedro Sula |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:00 | New York Red Bulls | | Montreal Impact | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Harrison |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Chelyabinsk | | KAMAZ | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Neftekhimik | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Nosta | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
18:30 | Lada-Tolyatti | | Rubin-2 | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Tolyatti |
Day 30 | |||||||||
18:30 | Corinthians | | Vitória | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Cuiabá | |||||||||
19:30 | Flamengo | | Internacional | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
19:30 | Cruzeiro | | Palmeiras | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
19:30 | Criciúma | | Atlético Paranaense | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Criciúma | |||||||||
21:00 | Coritiba | | Botafogo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
21:00 | Grêmio | | Figueirense | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
21:30 | Sport | | Goiás | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
22:00 | Santos | | Fluminense | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
22:00 | Chapecoense | | São Paulo | 0:0 | |||||
Chapecó |
19:30 | Real Salt Lake | | Chivas USA | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sandy |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | DC United | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 52-37 | 59 | ||
2. | New England Revolution | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 51-46 | 55 | ||
3. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 52-42 | 52 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 55-50 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48-41 | 49 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 51-51 | 42 | ||
7. | Toronto | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 44-54 | 41 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 39-58 | 39 | ||
9. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 6 | 18 | 10 | 41-51 | 36 | ||
10. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 38-58 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
19.08 | Lydd Town - Deal Town | (2:0) |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |