Team 1- All1874 NorthwichA.F.C. Telford UnitedAFC BournemouthAFC Croydon AthleticAFC DunstableAFC FyldeAFC HayesAFC HornchurchAFC Kempston RoversAFC LiverpoolAFC MansfieldAFC PortchesterAFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC St AustellAFC StonehamAFC SudburyAFC TottonAFC Uckfield TownAFC VarndeaniansAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbbey HeyAbbey RangersAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAlbion SportsAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlresford TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmesbury TownAndover New StreetAnstey NomadsArdley UnitedArlesey TownArsenalArundelAscot UnitedAshford TownAshford UnitedAshingtonAshton AthleticAshton UnitedAston VillaAthersley RecreationAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAveleyAvroAylesbury UnitedAylesbury Vale DynamosBadshot LeaBaffins Milton RoversBaldock TownBalhamBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnoldswick TownBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarton Town FCBarwellBasford UnitedBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield TownBearstedBeckenham TownBedfont SportsBedford TownBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamstedBexhill UnitedBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBiggleswadeBillericay TownBillingham TownBinfieldBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBoston TownBoston UnitedBottesford TownBournemouthBowers & PitseaBrackley Town SaintsBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford TownBraintree TownBrantham AthleticBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridon RopesBridportBrighouse TownBrightlingsea RegentBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimscombe & ThruppBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBroadbridge HeathBroadfields UnitedBrockenhurstBromleyBromsgrove SportingBuckland AthleticBugbrooke St MichaelsBurgess Hill TownBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuxtonCB Hounslow UnitedCadbury HeathCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCampion AFCCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticCharnock RichardChasetownChatham TownCheddarChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham SaracensCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipping Sodbury TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownCity of LiverpoolClactonClanfieldClaptonCleethorpes TownClevedon TownClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCockfostersCoggeshall TownCoggeshall UnitedColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathConcord RangersCongleton TownConsett AFCCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCoventry UnitedCowes SportsCrawley Down GatwickCrawley GreenCrawley TownCray Valley Paper MillsCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCribbsCrowborough AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlingtonDartfordDaventry TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDidcot TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking WanderersDover AthleticDroylsdenDulwich HamletDunkirkDunstable TownDunston UTSEasington SportsEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEbbsfleet UnitedEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownEly CityEnfield 1893Enfield TownErith & BelvedereErith TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFC RomaniaFairford TownFakenham TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFisherFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFolkestone InvictaForest Green RoversFramlingham TownFrickley AthleticFrimley GreenFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlebeGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodmanchester RoversGoole AFCGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGreenwich BoroughGresleyGrimsby BoroughGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHackney WickHadleigh UnitedHadleyHalesowen TownHalifax TownHall Road RangersHallamHallenHalstead TownHamble ClubHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHandsworthHanley TownHanwell TownHanworth VillaHarborough TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarpenden TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHarwich & ParkestonHassocksHastings UnitedHaughmondHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHaywards Heath TownHeanor TownHeather St John'sHebburn TownHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHemsworth Miners WelfareHendonHengrove AthleticHerefordHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHighworth TownHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHollands & BlairHolmer GreenHorley TownHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHydeHythe & DibdenHythe TownIlfordIlkestonIpswich TownIrlamK SportsKendal TownKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKing's Lynn TownKings LangleyKingstonianKirby MuxloeKirkley & PakefieldKnaphillKnaresborough TownLancaster CityLancingLangney WanderersLarkhall AthleticLeamingtonLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester NirvanaLeicester RoadLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton AthleticLeyton OrientLichfield CityLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLingfieldLitherland REMYCALittle CommonLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon ColneyLondon TigersLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLonglevensLongridge TownLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLoughborough UniversityLower BreckLowestoft TownLoxwoodLuton TownLutterworth TownLydney TownLye TownLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaldon & TiptreeMalmesbury VictoriaMaltby MainMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMelton TownMersthamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossley AFCMulbarton WanderersNantwich TownNeedham MarketNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport Pagnell TownNewton AycliffeNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton ON ChenecksNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorwich CBSNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNostell Miners WelfareNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownOadby TownOdd DownOldham AthleticOssett UnitedOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenistone ChurchPenrithPeterborough Northern StarPeterborough SportsPeterborough UnitedPhoenix SportsPickering TownPinchbeck UnitedPlymouth ArgylePlymouth ParkwayPontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPunjab UnitedQueens Park RangersQuornRacing Club WarwickRadcliffeRadfordRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaynes Park ValeReading CityReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRochdaleRoman Glass St GeorgeRomfordRomsey TownRomulusRotherham UnitedRothwell CorinthiansRoyal Wootton Bassett TownRoyston TownRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn TownRushall OlympicRusthallRyhope Colliery WelfareRylandsSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisburySaltash UnitedSaltdean UnitedSawbridgeworth TownScarborough AthleticScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelseySelstonSevenoaks TownShaftesburySheerwaterSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed DynamoShepton MalletSherwood CollieryShildonSholingShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownShrivenhamSilsden AFCSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSleaford TownSlimbridge AFCSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth Normanton AthleticSouth ParkSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpelthorne SportsSpennymoor TownSporting Bengal UnitedSporting KhalsaSquires GateSt Albans CitySt Ives TownSt MargaretsburySt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStaveley Miners WelfareStevenageSteyning TownStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStockton TownStoke CityStone Old AlleyniansStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownStreetSunderland RCASunderlandSutton AthleticSutton Coldfield TownSutton Common RoversSutton UnitedSwaffham TownSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTadley CallevaTakeleyTamworthTaunton TownTavistockTeam SolentThackleyThame RangersThame UnitedThatcham TownThetford TownThornabyThornbury TownThree BridgesTilburyTiverton TownTividaleTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTooting BecTorquay TownTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTower HamletsTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTuffley RoversTunbridge WellsUnited Services PortsmouthUnited of ManchesterUxbridgeVCD AthleticVauxhall MotorsVirginia WaterWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham-le-WillowsWaltham AbbeyWalthamstowWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington TownWatfordWealdstoneWednesfieldWelling TownWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellingborough WhitworthWellingtonWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Didsbury & ChorltonWest EssexWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitchurch AlportWhite EnsignWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhitton UnitedWhyteleafeWidnesWigan AthleticWilland RoversWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsorWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinslow UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllStockton TownСтоктон Таун
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 25
Cerro Porteño Fluminense
18:00
Cobresal Talleres
Barcelona São Paulo
19:00
Palestino Millonarios
20:00
Always Ready Universidad César Vallejo
Independiente Defensa y Justicia
21:00
Delfín Internacional
Fortaleza Boca Juniors
Nacional Racing Montevideo
Metropolitanos Lanús
Ural FK Rostov
Fakel Krylia Sovetov
18:15
Akhmat FK Sochi
20:30
CSKA Spartak
Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester City
Heerenveen PSV
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord
Djurgårdens Malmö
Halmstad Hammarby
Norrköping Elfsborg
Kalmar GAIS
Västerås SK Mjällby
Yesterday, April 23
Colo-Colo Alianza
0:0
Estudiantes Grêmio
0:1
Junior LDU
1:1
Liverpool San Lorenzo de Almagro
1:0
Caracas Rosario Central
Atlético Mineiro Peñarol
3:2
Unión La Calera Cruzeiro
Alianza Universidad Católica
1:3
Sportivo Trinidense Nacional Potosi
2:0
Argentinos Juniors Corinthians
Deportivo Garcilaso Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Al Hilal Riyadh Al Ain
2:1
Al Nahda Al Ahed
2:2
América Pachuca
CSKA Shirak
Urartu Noah
Arsenal Chelsea
5:0
Leicester City Southampton
Šiauliai Sūduva
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament