FA Cup 2018/19

Second Round Proper
  02.12.2018Winner of match
Tranmere Rovers
- Oxford City
Southport
 
First Round Proper
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2018 15:00Southport Boreham Wood2:0 (1:0)
 Southport
Fourth Qualifying Round
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 15:00Southport Ashton United2:1 (1:0)
 Southport
Third Qualifying Round
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 15:00Curzon Ashton Southport1:2 (0:1)
 Ashton-under-Lyne
Second Qualifying Round
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 15:00Farsley Celtic Southport0:3 (0:0)
 Farsley

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2018/19

First Round Proper, Day 2

20.11

Bradford City - Aldershot Town

19:45*

20.11

Billericay Town - Chesterfield

19:45*

20.11

Forest Green Rovers - Oxford United

19:45*

20.11

Oxford City - Tranmere Rovers

19:45*

20.11

Cheltenham Town - Ebbsfleet United

19:45*

20.11

Slough Town - Sutton United

19:45*

20.11

Halifax Town - Morecambe

19:45*

20.11

Crawley Town - Southend United

19:45*

20.11

Doncaster Rovers - Chorley

19:45*

20.11

Charlton Athletic - Mansfield Town

19:45*

21.11

Hartlepool United - Gillingham

19:45*

21.11

Bristol Rovers - Barnet

19:45*

21.11

Salford City - Shrewsbury Town

19:45*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

PhilippinesThailand

19:30

SingaporeTimor-Leste

19:30

 

ShakhtsyorBATE

18:00

 

Hartlepool UnitedGillingham

19:45*

Bristol RoversBarnet

19:45*

Salford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

 

VidiÚjpest

20:15

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

14:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Martín San Juan

17:10

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

19:30

SantosBotafogo

21:00

CruzeiroVitória

21:45

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

21:45

FlamengoGrêmio

21:45

PalmeirasAmérica

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

2:2

Czech RepublicSlovakia

1:0

DenmarkIreland

0:0

BulgariaSlovenia

1:1

CyprusNorway

0:2

AndorraLatvia

0:0

GeorgiaKazakhstan

2:1

MacedoniaGibraltar

4:0

LiechtensteinArmenia

2:2

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

6:0

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

4:2

OmanBahrain

2:1

QatarIceland

2:2

 

FluminenseCeará

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru