Team 1- All1874 NorthwichA.F.C. BournemouthA.F.C. Telford UnitedAC LondonAFC BournemouthAFC Croydon AthleticAFC DarwenAFC DunstableAFC EmleyAFC FyldeAFC HayesAFC HornchurchAFC Kempston RoversAFC LiverpoolAFC MansfieldAFC PortchesterAFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC St AustellAFC SudburyAFC TottonAFC Uckfield TownAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbbey HeyAbbey RangersAccrington StanleyAlbion SportsAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlresford TownAlsager TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmesbury TownAndover TownArdley UnitedArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArsenalArundelAscot UnitedAshford TownAshford UnitedAshingtonAshton AthleticAshton UnitedAston VillaAthersley RecreationAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAveleyAylesbury UnitedAylesburyAylestone ParkBadshot LeaBaldock TownBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnoldswick TownBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarntonBarrowBarton RoversBarton Town FCBarwellBasford UnitedBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield TownBearstedBeckenham TownBedfont & FelthamBedfont SportsBedford TownBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamstedBewdley TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBiggleswadeBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBinfieldBirmingham CityBirstall UnitedBishop AucklandBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlaby & Whetstone AthleticBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBoston TownBoston UnitedBottesford TownBowers & PitseaBrackley Town SaintsBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford TownBraintree TownBrantham AthleticBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrighouse TownBrightlingsea RegentBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimscombe & ThruppBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBroadbridge HeathBrockenhurstBroctonBromleyBromsgrove SportingBroxbourne BoroughBuckingham TownBuckland AthleticBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCB Hounslow UnitedCadbury AthleticCadbury HeathCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCammell Laird 1907Canterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticCharnock RichardChasetownChatham TownCheddarChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChessington & Hook UnitedChester-le-Street TownChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipping Sodbury TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownCity of LiverpoolClactonClaptonCleethorpes TownClevedon TownClipstoneClitheroeCoalville TownCockfostersCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsett AFCCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCoventry UnitedCowes SportsCrawley Down GatwickCrawley GreenCrawley TownCray Valley Paper MillsCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCribbsCrowborough AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlingtonDartfordDaventry TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDidcot TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking WanderersDover AthleticDroylsdenDulwich HamletDunkirkDunstable TownDunston UTSEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEbbsfleet UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownEly CityEnfield 1893Enfield TownEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEversley and CaliforniaEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFC RomaniaFairford TownFakenham TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFawleyFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFolkestone InvictaForest Green RoversFramlingham TownFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlebeGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming TownGodmanchester RoversGoole AFCGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGreenwich BoroughGresleyGrimsby BoroughGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHackney WickHadleigh UnitedHadleyHailsham TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHall Road RangersHallamHallenHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHandsworth ParramoreHanley TownHanwell TownHanworth VillaHarborough TownHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarpenden TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHarrowby UnitedHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHassocksHastings UnitedHaughmondHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill BoroughHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHaywards Heath TownHeanor TownHeaton StanningtonHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHemsworth Miners WelfareHendonHengrove AthleticHerefordHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHighmoor IbisHighworth TownHinckley AFCHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHollands & BlairHolmer GreenHolmesdaleHorley TownHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHuntingdon TownHydeHythe TownIlfordIpswich TownIpswich WanderersIrlamJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKendal TownKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKimberley Miners WelfareKing's Lynn TownKings LangleyKingstonianKirby MuxloeKirkley & PakefieldKnaphillLancaster CityLancingLangfordLarkhall AthleticLaverstock & FordLeamingtonLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester NirvanaLeicester RoadLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLingfieldLitherland REMYCALittle CommonLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon ColneyLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLonglevensLongwell Green SportsLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLoughborough UniversityLowestoft TownLoxwoodLuton TownLydney TownLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon & TiptreeMaltby MainMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMile OakMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossley AFCNantwich TownNeedham MarketNelsonNew MillsNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewhavnNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport Isle of WightNewport Pagnell TownNewton AycliffeNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthampton ON ChenecksNorthampton Sileby RangersNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownOadby TownOdd DownOldham AthleticOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenistone ChurchPenrithPeterborough Northern StarPeterborough SportsPeterborough UnitedPetersfield TownPhoenix SportsPickering TownPlymouth ArgylePlymouth ParkwayPontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersQuornRadcliffe BoroughRadfordRainworth Miners WelfareRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford UnitedRingwood TownRisborough RangersRocesterRochdaleRochester UnitedRomfordRomulusRotherham UnitedRothwell CorinthiansRoyal Wootton Bassett TownRoyston TownRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn TownRushall OlympicRusthallRyhope Colliery WelfareSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisburySaltdean UnitedSawbridgeworth TownScarborough AthleticScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSevenoaks TownShaftesburyShaw Lane AFCShaw Lane AquaforceShawbury UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed DynamoShepton MalletSherborne TownShildonSholingShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSleaford TownSlimbridge AFCSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth Normanton AthleticSouth ParkSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpelthorne SportsSpennymoor TownSporting Bengal UnitedSporting KhalsaSquires GateSt Albans CitySt AndrewsSt Ives TownSt MargaretsburySt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStaveley Miners WelfareStevenageSteyning TownStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStockton TownStoke CityStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownStreetSun SportsSunderland RCASunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton Common RoversSutton UnitedSwaffham TownSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTakeleyTamworthTaunton TownTavistockTeam NorthumbriaTeam SolentThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThetford TownThree BridgesThurrockTilburyTiverton TownTividaleTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTower HamletsTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTuffley RoversTunbridge WellsUnited of ManchesterUxbridgeVCD AthleticVerwood TownWadham LodgeWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham-le-WillowsWaltham AbbeyWaltham ForestWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington TownWashingtonWatfordWealdstoneWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellingborough WhitworthWellington AFCWellingtonWells CityWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest BridgfordWest Bromwich AlbionWest Didsbury & ChorltonWest EssexWest Ham UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitchurch AlportWhitchurch UnitedWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWidnesWigan AthleticWilland RoversWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsorWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton SportingWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodley UnitedWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthing UnitedWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityTeam 2- AllPotton UnitedПоттон Юнайтед
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 26
Mamelodi Sundowns Espérance
20:00
Al-Ahly Cairo TP Mazembe
21:00
Ararat Van
19:00
FK Vitebsk BATE
18:30
Dynamo Brest Naftan
20:30
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Zalaegerszegi TE Puskás
Bochum Hoffenheim
Kolxet`i 1913 Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi Telavi
Almería Getafe
Frosinone Salernitana
20:45
Piast Warta
18:00
Jagiellonia Pogoń
Gil Vicente Arouca
20:15
Montpellier Nantes
Istra 1961 Slaven
Vaprus Nõmme United
Brisbane Roar Adelaide United
19:45
Yesterday, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
0:0
Botafogo Universitario
3:1
Bolívar Flamengo
2:1
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
2:3
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
1:2
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
0:2
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
0:1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
0:4
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
3:2 aetpen. 5:4
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
3:0
Columbus Crew Monterrey
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
FK Krasnodar Baltika
3:2
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
1:1
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
FK Khimki KAMAZ
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
2:2
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
2:0
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
4:2
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Ajax Excelsior
Panevėžys Džiugas
18:00*
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
0:3
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
4:0
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament