Team 1- All1874 NorthwichA.F.C. Telford UnitedAFC BlackpoolAFC BournemouthAFC Croydon AthleticAFC DunstableAFC EmleyAFC FyldeAFC HayesAFC HornchurchAFC Kempston RoversAFC LiverpoolAFC PortchesterAFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC St AustellAFC SudburyAFC TottonAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbbey HeyAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAlbion SportsAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlmondsbury UWEAlresford TownAlsager TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmpthill TownArdley UnitedArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAscot UnitedAsh UnitedAshford Town MiddlesexAshford UnitedAshingtonAshton AthleticAshton UnitedAston VillaAthersley RecreationAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAveleyAylesbury UnitedAylesburyBacup & Rossendale BoroughBadshot LeaBaldock TownBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnoldswick TownBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarton Town Old BoysBarwellBasford United Football ClubBasford UnitedBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBeckenham TownBedfont & FelthamBedfont SportsBedford TownBedfordBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamstedBewdley TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBinfieldBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop SuttonBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBitton AFCBlaby & Whetstone AthleticBlack Country RangersBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St. MichaelsBolehall SwiftsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBottesford TownBournemouthBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford TownBraintree TownBrantham AthleticBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrigg TownBrighouse TownBrightlingsea RegentBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimscombe & ThruppBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBroctonBromleyBromsgrove SportingBuckland AthleticBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCadbury HeathCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCammell Laird 1907Canterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticCauseway UnitedChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham SaracensCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChessington & Hook UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownClactonClaptonCleethorpes TownClevedon TownClipstoneClitheroeCoalville TownCockfostersCodicoteCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsett AFCContinental StarCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCorsham TownCoveCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCowes SportsCradley TownCrawley Down GatwickCrawley GreenCrawley TownCray Valley Paper MillsCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCribbsCrook Town AFCCrowborough AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlington 1883DartfordDaventry TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDidcot TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking WanderersDover AthleticDowntonDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunkirkDunstable TownDunston UTSDurham CityEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEbbsfleet UnitedEccleshill UnitedEgham TownEllesmere RangersEllistown & Ibstock UnitedEly CityEnfield 1893Enfield TownEpsom & EwellEpsom AthleticErith & BelvedereErith TownEton ManorEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityFC RomaniaFairford TownFakenham TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFarsley AFCFaversham TownFawleyFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFisherFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFolkestone InvictaFolland SportsForest Green RoversFrickley AthleticFrimley GreenFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillingham TownGillinghamGlasshoughton WelfareGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming TownGodmanchester RoversGoole AFCGorlestonGornal AthleticGosport BoroughGraham Street PrimsGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGreenwich BoroughGresleyGrimsby TownGuernseyGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHadleyHailsham TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallenHalstead TownHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHandsworth ParramoreHanwell TownHanworth VillaHarborough TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHarrowby UnitedHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHassocksHastings UnitedHatfield TownHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill BoroughHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHaywards Heath TownHeanor TownHeath HayesHeather St John'sHebburn TownHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHendonHengrove AthleticHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighmoor IbisHighworth TownHillingdon BoroughHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHolker Old BoysHolmer GreenHolmesdaleHolwell SportsHolyportHorley TownHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHuntingdon TownHydeHythe & DibdenHythe TownIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkestonIpswich TownIpswich WanderersJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKendal TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKing's Lynn TownKings LangleyKingstonianKirby MuxloeKirkley & PakefieldKnaphillKnaresborough TownLancaster CityLancingLarkhall AthleticLeamingtonLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLichfield CityLincoln CityLincoln Moorlands RailwayLincoln UnitedLingfieldLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon ColneyLondon TigersLong BuckbyLong Eaton UnitedLongwell Green SportsLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLoughborough UniversityLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon & TiptreeMaltby MainManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMilton UnitedMole Valley Sutton Common RoadMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossley AFCNantwich TownNeedham MarketNelsonNew MillsNewburyNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport Isle of WightNewport Pagnell TownNewton AycliffeNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton UnitedNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNostell Miners WelfareNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton GriffNuneaton TownOadby TownOdd DownOldham AthleticOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePegasus JuniorsPenrithPeterborough Northern StarPeterborough UnitedPetersfield TownPewsey ValePhoenix SportsPickering TownPlymouth ArgylePlymouth ParkwayPontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortsmouthPotters Bar TownPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersQuornRadcliffe BoroughRadstock TownRainworth Miners WelfareRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaynes Park ValeReading TownReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford UnitedRingmerRocesterRochdale TownRochdaleRomfordRomsey TownRomulusRotherham UnitedRoyston TownRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn TownRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisbury CitySaltash UnitedSawbridgeworth TownScarborough AthleticScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelseySevenoaks TownShawbury UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepshed DynamoShepton MalletSherborne TownShildonShirebrook TownSholingShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownShrivenhamSileby RangersSilsden AFCSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSleaford TownSlimbridge AFCSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth ParkSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpennymoor TownSporting Bengal UnitedSporting KhalsaSquires GateSt Albans CitySt AndrewsSt Francis RangersSt Helens TownSt Ives TownSt Neots TownSt. MargaretsburyStafford RangersStafford TownStaines LammasStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStapenhillStaveley Miners WelfareStevenageStockport CountyStockport SportsStocksbridge Park SteelsStoke CityStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStratford TownStreetStudleySunderland RCASunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwaffham TownSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTadley CallevaTakeleyTamworthTaunton TownTeam BuryTeam SolentThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThetford TownThree BridgesThurnby NirvanaThurrockTilburyTipton TownTiverton TownTividaleTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorpoint AthleticTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTotton & ElingTower HamletsTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTunbridge WellsUnited of ManchesterUxbridgeVCD AthleticVerwood TownWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham-le-WillowsWaltham AbbeyWaltham ForestWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington TownWashingtonWatfordWealdstoneWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellingtonWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Didsbury & ChorltonWest Ham UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitchurch UnitedWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhitton UnitedWhyteleafeWigan AthleticWigan Robin ParkWilland RoversWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsorWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterbourne UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitheridgeWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodstock SportsWootton Bassett TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthing UnitedWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityTeam 2- AllХинор Таун
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 26
Mamelodi Sundowns Espérance
20:00
Al-Ahly Cairo TP Mazembe
21:00
Ararat Van
19:00
FK Vitebsk BATE
18:30
Dynamo Brest Naftan
20:30
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Zalaegerszegi TE Puskás
Bochum Hoffenheim
Kolxet`i 1913 Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi Telavi
Almería Getafe
Frosinone Salernitana
20:45
Piast Warta
18:00
Jagiellonia Pogoń
Gil Vicente Arouca
20:15
Montpellier Nantes
Istra 1961 Slaven
Vaprus Nõmme United
Brisbane Roar Adelaide United
19:45
Yesterday, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
0:0
Botafogo Universitario
3:1
Bolívar Flamengo
2:1
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
2:3
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
1:2
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
0:2
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
0:1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
0:4
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
3:2 aetpen. 5:4
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
3:0
Columbus Crew Monterrey
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
FK Krasnodar Baltika
3:2
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
1:1
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
FK Khimki KAMAZ
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
2:2
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
2:0
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
4:2
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Ajax Excelsior
Panevėžys Džiugas
18:00*
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
0:3
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
4:0
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament