Team 1- AllA.F.C. BournemouthA.F.C. Telford UnitedA.F.C. TottonAFC BlackpoolAFC DunstableAFC EmleyAFC FyldeAFC HayesAFC HornchurchAFC Kempston RoversAFC LiverpoolAFC PortchesterAFC SudburyAFC TottonAFC UckfieldAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlmondsbury UWEAlresford TownAlsager TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverAnstey NomadsArdley UnitedArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAscot UnitedAsh UnitedAshford TownAshingtonAshton AthleticAshton UnitedAskern VillaAston VillaAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedAylesburyBacup BoroughBadshot LeaBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBardon HillBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnoldswick TownBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrow TownBarrowBartley GreenBarton RoversBarton Town Old BoysBarwellBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBeckenham TownBedfont SportsBedfont TownBedford TownBedfordBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamstedBethnal Green UnitedBewdley TownBicester TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBinfieldBirmingham CityBirtley TownBishop AucklandBishop SuttonBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpoolBlackstonesBloxwich United AFCBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St. MichaelsBolton WanderersBookhamBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBournemouthBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford TownBrading TownBraintree TownBrantham AthleticBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgnorth TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrigg TownBrighouse TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBroctonBromleyBroxbourne Borough V & EBuckland AthleticBugbrooke St MichaelsBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBustleholmeBuxtonCadbury AthleticCadbury HeathCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCammell LairdCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticCastle ValeCauseway UnitedChaddertonChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChessington & Hook UnitedChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownClanfield 85ClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCockfostersCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettContinental StarCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCorsham TownCoveCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCowes SportsCradley TownCrawley DownCrawley GreenCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCrowborough AthleticCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlingtonDartfordDaventry TownDaventry UnitedDawlish TownDeal TownDebenham LCDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDevizes TownDidcot TownDinnington TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDowntonDroylsdenDulwich HamletDunkirkDunstable TownDunston UTSDurham CityEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastleighEastwood TownEbbsfleet UnitedEccleshallEccleshill UnitedEgham TownEllesmere RangersEly CityEnfield 1893Enfield TownEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEsh WinningEton ManorEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityFC ClactonFairford TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFaversham TownFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFisherFlackwell HeathFleet SpursFleet TownFleetwood TownFolkestone InvictaForest Green RoversFormbyFriar Lane & EpworthFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGE HambleGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGedling Miners WelfareGillford ParkGillingham TownGillinghamGlasshoughton WelfareGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming TownGodmanchester RoversGooleGorlestonGornal AthleticGosport BoroughGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGreenwich BoroughGreenwood MeadowsGresleyGrimsby BoroughGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHadleyHailsham TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHall Road RangersHallamHallenHalstead TownHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHanwell TownHanworth VillaHarefield UnitedHaringey & Waltham DevelopmentHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHassocksHastings UnitedHatfield TownHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHayling UnitedHeanor TownHeath HayesHebburn TownHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHemsworth Miners WelfareHendonHengrove AthleticHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHighworth TownHillingdon BoroughHinckley UnitedHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHolbrook SportsHolker Old BoysHolmer GreenHolmesdaleHolyportHorley TownHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHuntingdon TownHydeHythe TownIlfordIlfracombe TownIpswich TownIpswich WanderersIrchester UnitedIrlamJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKendal TownKentish TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKing's Lynn TownKings LangleyKingstonianKirby MuxloeKirkley & PakefieldLancaster CityLancingLangfordLarkhall AthleticLeamingtonLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek County School Old BoysLeek TownLeicester CityLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLincoln CityLincoln Moorlands RailwayLincoln UnitedLingfieldLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon APSALondon ColneyLong BuckbyLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLongwell Green SportsLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLoughborough UniversityLouth TownLowestoft TownLuton TownLydney TownLye TownLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon & TiptreeMaltby MainMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMile OakMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMilton UnitedMole Valley Sutton Common RoadMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMossleyNantwich TownNeedham MarketNew MillsNew Milton TownNewburyNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport Isle of WightNewport Pagnell TownNewton AycliffeNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton & Stockton AncientsNorton UnitedNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNostell Miners WelfareNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton GriffNuneaton TownOadby TownOdd DownOld Woodstock TownOldham AthleticOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePegasus JuniorsPenrithPeterborough UnitedPetersfield TownPewsey ValePickering TownPlymouth ArgylePontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortsmouthPotters Bar TownPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersQuornRadcliffe BoroughRadcliffe OlympicRadstock TownRainworth Miners WelfareRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReading TownReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford UnitedRingmerRingwood TownRocesterRochdaleRomfordRomsey TownRomulusRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell CorinthiansRothwell TownRoyston TownRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn TownRushall OlympicRushden & Higham UnitedRyton & Crawcrook AlbionSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisbury CitySaltash UnitedSandhurst TownSawbridgeworth TownScarborough AthleticScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSelseySevenoaks TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepshed DynamoSherborne TownShifnal TownShildonShirebrook TownSholingShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownShrewton UnitedShrivenhamSidley UnitedSilsdenSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSleaford TownSlimbridgeSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth ParkSouth ShieldsSoutham UnitedSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpennymoor TownSquires GateSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Francis RangersSt Helens TownSt Ives TownSt Neots TownSt. MargaretsburyStafford RangersStaines LammasStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStaveley Miners WelfareStevenageStewarts & Lloyds CorbyStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStoke CityStokesleyStone DominoesStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownStreetStudleySunderland RCASunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTakeleyTamworthTaunton TownTavistockThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThetford TownThrapston TownThree BridgesThurnby NirvanaThurrockTilburyTipton TownTiverton TownTividaleTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorpoint AthleticTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTotton & ElingTow Law TownTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTunbridge WellsUnited of ManchesterUxbridgeVCD AthleticVauxhall MotorsVerwood TownWakefieldWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham-le-WillowsWaltham AbbeyWaltham ForestWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarlinghamWarrington TownWatfordWealdstoneWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellington HerefordsWellington SomersetWells CityWelton RoversWembleyWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitchurch UnitedWhitehavenWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhitton UnitedWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWigan Robin ParkWilland RoversWillenhall TownWimborne TownWinchester CityWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitney UnitedWitton AlbionWodson ParkWokingWokingham & EmmbrookWolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodford UnitedWoodley SportsWoodstock SportsWootton Bassett TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllAldershot TownBlackpoolWest Ham UnitedБлэкпулМоркам
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 19
FK Krasnodar Fakel
19:00
Rodina FK Khimki
21:00
Amkar Sokol
18:30
Turan Sumqayıt
16:30
Noah CSKA
FK Smorgon FK Homel
17:00
BATE Dnepr
19:30
Botev Vratsa Etar
17:30
Krumovgrad Slavia
20:00
Eintracht Augsburg
20:30
Telavi Saburtalo
Athletic Granada
Genoa Lazio
Cagliari Juventus
20:45
Korona Radomiak
18:00
Raków Górnik
Rio Ave Arouca
20:15
Nice Lorient
Newcastle United Jets Wellington Phoenix
19:45
Yesterday, April 17
Manchester City Real Madrid
1:1 aetpen. 3:4
Bayern Arsenal
1:0
Ulsan Hyundai Yokohama F. Marinos
Al Ain Al Hilal Riyadh
4:2
Abdish-Ata Central Coast Mariners
1:1
Ural (Ekaterinburg) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
1:3
FK Orenburg (Orenburg) Dynamo (Moscow)
2:4
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) Spartak (Moscow)
0:0
Metallurg FK Krasnodar-2
0:2
FK Mynai Dynamo
1:3*
FK Oleksandriya Obolon
2:2*
Vast Lokomotyv
*
Zvyahel Metalurh-2
+:-
Rukh-2 Chaika
0:3*
Kudrivka UCSA
1:7*
Karpaty-2 FK Trostianets
1:0*
Druzhba Real Pharma
2:0*
Skala 1911 Kremin-2
4:0*
Ararat Pyunik
0:1
Ararat-Armenia Urartu
2:0
Isloch (Minsk District) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Dynamo (Minsk) Neman (Hrodna)
Brann Ham-Kam
Molde Odd
1:2
Olimpija Maribor
Dinamo Varaždin
2:1
Dundee Rangers
Flora Paide
Bragantino Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro Criciúma
Fortaleza Cruzeiro
Juventude Corinthians
Palmeiras Internacional
Flamengo São Paulo
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament