Team 1- AllAFC BournemouthAFC FyldeAFC HayesAFC HornchurchAFC Kempston RoversAFC SudburyAFC Telford UnitedAFC TottonAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbbey HeyAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlmondsbury TownAlmondsbury UWEAlresford TownAlsager TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmesbury TownAmpthill TownAndoverArdley UnitedArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAsh UnitedAshford Town MiddlesexAshford TownAshingtonAshton AthleticAshton TownAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedAylesburyBacup BoroughBadshot LeaBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBardon Hill SportsBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrow TownBarrowBartley GreenBarton RoversBarton Town Old BoysBarwellBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBeckenham TownBedfont TownBedford TownBedfordBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBethnal Green UnitedBewdley TownBicester TownBiddulph VictoriaBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBinfieldBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop SuttonBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpoolBlackstonesBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolehall SwiftsBolton WanderersBookhamBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBottesford TownBournemouthBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford TownBrading TownBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrantham AthleticBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgnorth TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrigg TownBrighouse TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBroctonBromleyBromsgrove RoversBroxbourne Borough V&EBuckland AthleticBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCammell LairdCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticCastle Vale JKSCastle ValeCauseway UnitedChaddertonChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChessington & Hook UnitedChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownClanfieldClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCockfostersCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorsham TownCoveCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCowes SportsCradley TownCrawley DownCrawley GreenCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCrowborough AthleticCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDaisy HillDarlingtonDartfordDaventry TownDaventry UnitedDawlish TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDidcot TownDinnington TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDosthill ColtsDover AthleticDowntonDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunkirkDunstable TownDunston UTSDurham CityEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne United AssociationEastleighEastwood TownEbbsfleet UnitedEccleshallEgham TownEllesmere RangersElmoreEly CityEmleyEnfield 1893Enfield TownEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEsh WinningEton ManorEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityFC ClactonFairford TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFaversham TownFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFlixtonFolkestone InvictaForest Green RoversFormbyFriar Lane & EpworthFrickley AthleticFrimley GreenFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGedling Miners WelfareGedling TownGillingham TownGillinghamGlapwellGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming TownGodmanchester RoversGoole AFCGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGreenwich BoroughGreenwood MeadowsGresleyGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHadleyHailsham TownHalifax TownHall Road RangersHallamHallenHalstead TownHamble ASSCHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHanwell TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHassocksHastings UnitedHatfield TownHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHayling UnitedHeanor TownHeath HayesHeather St John'sHebburn TownHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHemsworth Miners WelfareHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHighworth TownHillingdon BoroughHinckley UnitedHinckleyHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHolbrook SportsHolker Old BoysHolmesdaleHolwell SportsHolyportHook NortonHorden Colliery WelfareHorley TownHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHydeHythe TownIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIpswich TownIrlamJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKendal TownKentish TownKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKingsbury London TigersKingstonianKirby MuxloeKirkley & PakefieldLancaster CityLancingLangfordLarkhall AthleticLauncestonLaverstock & FordLeamingtonLeatherheadLedbury TownLeeds CarnegieLeeds UnitedLeek County School Old BoysLeek TownLeicester CityLeigh GenesisLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLincoln CityLincoln Moorlands RailwayLincoln UnitedLingfieldLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon APSALondon ColneyLong BuckbyLong Eaton UnitedLongwell Green SportsLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLoughborough UniversityLowestoft TownLuton TownLydney TownLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon & TiptreeMaltby MainMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMauritius Sports AssociationMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMile OakMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMilton UnitedMole Valley SCRMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyNantwich TownNeedham MarketNelsonNew MillsNew Milton TownNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewport Pagnell TownNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton & Stockton AncientsNorton SportsNorton UnitedNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNostell Miners WelfareNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton GriffNuneaton TownOadby TownOakwoodOdd DownOld Woodstock TownOldham AthleticOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePegasus JuniorsPelsall VillaPenrithPeterborough UnitedPetersfield TownPickering TownPilkington XXXPlymouth ArgylePontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortishead TownPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersQuornRadcliffe BoroughRadcliffe OlympicRadstock TownRainworth Miners WelfareRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReading TownReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford UnitedRingmerRingwood TownRocesterRochdaleRomfordRomsey TownRomulusRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell CorinthiansRothwell TownRoyston TownRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsRytonSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisbury CitySaltash UnitedSandhurst TownScarborough AthleticScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelby TownSelseySevenoaks TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepshed DynamoSherborne TownShifnal TownShildonShirebrook TownSholingShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownShrivenhamSidley UnitedSilsdenSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSleaford TownSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth ParkSouth ShieldsSoutham UnitedSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpennymoor TownSquires GateSt Albans CitySt AndrewsSt BlazeySt Francis RangersSt Helens TownSt Ives TownSt MargaretsburySt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStaveley Miners WelfareStevenageStewarts & Lloyds CorbyStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStoke CityStokesleyStone DominoesStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStratford TownStreetStudleySunderland RCASunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTakeleyTamworthTaunton TownTavistockTeam BuryTeam NorthumbriaTeversalThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThetford TownThree BridgesThurrockTilburyTipton TownTiverton TownTividaleTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorpoint AthleticTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTotton & ElingTow Law TownTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTunbridge WellsUckfieldUnited Of ManchesterUxbridgeVCD AthleticVauxhall MotorsVerwood TownWakefieldWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham Le WillowsWaltham AbbeyWaltham ForestWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarminster TownWarrington TownWatfordWealdstoneWednesfieldWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellington SomersetWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWestfieldsWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehavenWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhitton UnitedWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWigan Robin ParkWilland RoversWillenhall TownWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitney UnitedWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodford UnitedWoodley SportsWootton Bassett TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthing UnitedWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityTeam 2- AllStamfordЛуис
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 26
Mamelodi Sundowns Espérance
20:00
Al-Ahly Cairo TP Mazembe
21:00
Ararat Van
19:00
FK Vitebsk BATE
18:30
Dynamo Brest Naftan
20:30
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Zalaegerszegi TE Puskás
Bochum Hoffenheim
Kolxet`i 1913 Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi Telavi
Real Sociedad Real Madrid
Frosinone Salernitana
20:45
Piast Warta
18:00
Jagiellonia Pogoń
Gil Vicente Arouca
20:15
Montpellier Nantes
Istra 1961 Slaven
Vaprus Nõmme United
Brisbane Roar Adelaide United
19:45
Yesterday, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
0:0
Botafogo Universitario
3:1
Bolívar Flamengo
2:1
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
2:3
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
1:2
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
0:2
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
0:1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
0:4
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
3:2 aetpen. 5:4
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
3:0
Columbus Crew Monterrey
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
FK Krasnodar Baltika
3:2
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
1:1
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
FK Khimki KAMAZ
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
2:2
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
2:0
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
4:2
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Ajax Excelsior
Panevėžys Džiugas
18:00*
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
0:3
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
4:0
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament