Team 1- AllAFC BournemouthAFC FyldeAFC HayesAFC HornchurchAFC SudburyAFC Telford UnitedAFC TottonAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbbey HeyAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlmondsbury TownAlresford TownAlsager TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmesbury TownAmpthill TownAndoverArdley UnitedArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAsh UnitedAshford Town MiddlesexAshford TownAshingtonAshton AthleticAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedAylesburyBacup BoroughBadshot LeaBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBardon Hill SportsBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrow TownBarrowBarton RoversBarton Town Old BoysBarwellBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBedfont GreenBedfontBedford TownBedfordBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBewdley TownBicester TownBiddulph VictoriaBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBinfieldBirmingham CityBirtley TownBishop AucklandBishop SuttonBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpoolBlackstonesBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolehall SwiftsBolton WanderersBookhamBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBottesford TownBourne TownBournemouthBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrading TownBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgnorth TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimsdown RoversBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBroctonBromleyBromsgrove RoversBromyard TownBroxbourne Borough V&EBuckingham TownBuckland AthleticBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCadbury AthleticCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCammell LairdCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticCartertonCastle ValeCauseway UnitedChaddertonChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChessington & Hook UnitedChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownClaptonClevedon TownClevedon UnitedClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCockfostersCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCornard UnitedCorsham TownCoveCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCowes SportsCradley TownCranfield UnitedCrawley DownCrawley GreenCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCrowborough AthleticCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCullompton RangersCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlingtonDartfordDaventry TownDaventry UnitedDawlish TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDevizes TownDidcot TownDinnington TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDowntonDroylsdenDudley SportsDudley TownDulwich HamletDunkirkDunstable TownDunston UTSDurham CityEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne United AssociationEastleighEastwood TownEbbsfleet UnitedEccleshallEccleshill UnitedEgham TownEllesmere RangersEllistownElmoreEly CityEmleyEnfield 1893Enfield TownEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEsh WinningEton ManorEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityFC ClactonFairford TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFelthamFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFlixtonFolkestone InvictaForest Green RoversFormbyFriar Lane & EpworthFrickley AthleticFrimley GreenFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGedling Miners WelfareGedling TownGillingham TownGillinghamGlapwellGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming TownGodmanchester RoversGoodrichGoole AFCGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGreenwood MeadowsGresleyGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHailsham TownHalifax TownHall Road RangersHallamHallenHalstead TownHamble ASSCHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHanwell TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHarrow HillHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHarwich & ParkestonHassocksHastings UnitedHatfield TownHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHayling UnitedHeanor TownHeath HayesHeather St John'sHebburn TownHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHighworth TownHillingdon BoroughHinckley DownesHinckley UnitedHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHolbrook Miners WelfareHolker Old BoysHolmesdaleHolwell SportsHorden Colliery WelfareHorley TownHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe TownIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIpswich TownJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKendal TownKentish TownKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKing's LynnKingsbury London TigersKingstonianKirby MuxloeKirkley & PakefieldLancaster CityLancingLangfordLarkhall AthleticLauncestonLaverstock & FordLeamingtonLeatherheadLeeds CarnegieLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeigh GenesisLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLincoln CityLincoln Moorlands RailwayLincoln UnitedLingfieldLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon APSALondon ColneyLong BuckbyLong Eaton UnitedLongwell Green SportsLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLoughborough UniversityLowestoft TownLuton TownLydney TownLye TownLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon TownMaltby MainMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlow UnitedMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMeir KAMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMile OakMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMilton UnitedMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyNantwich TownNeedham MarketNew MillsNew Milton TownNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewport Pagnell TownNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton & Stockton AncientsNorton UnitedNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNostell Miners WelfareNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton GriffNuneaton TownOadby TownOakwoodOldham AthleticOldham TownOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePegasus JuniorsPenrithPershore TownPeterborough UnitedPetersfield TownPickering TownPilkington XXXPlymouth ArgylePontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortishead TownPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersQuornRadcliffe BoroughRadfordRadstock TownRainworth Miners WelfareRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReading TownReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford UnitedRingmerRingwood TownRocesterRochdaleRomfordRomsey TownRomulusRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell CorinthiansRothwell TownRoyston TownRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsRytonSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisbury CitySaltash UnitedSandhurst TownScarborough AthleticScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelby TownSelseySevenoaks TownShaftesburyShawbury UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepshed DynamoShepton MalletSherborne TownShifnal TownShildonShirebrook TownShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownShrivenhamSidley UnitedSilsdenSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlade GreenSleaford TownSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth ShieldsSoutham UnitedSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor TownSporting Bengal UnitedSquires GateSt Albans CitySt AndrewsSt BlazeySt Francis RangersSt Helens TownSt Ives TownSt MargaretsburySt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStaveley Miners WelfareStevenage BoroughStewarts & LloydsStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStoke CityStokesleyStone DominoesStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownStreetStudleySunderland RCASunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTavistockTeam NorthumbriaTeversalThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThree BridgesThurrockTilburyTipton TownTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTividaleTokyngton ManorTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTotton & ElingTow Law TownTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTunbridge WellsUnited Of ManchesterUxbridgeVCD AthleticVTVauxhall MotorsWakefieldWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham Le WillowsWaltham AbbeyWaltham ForestWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarminster TownWarrington TownWatfordWealdenWealdstoneWednesfieldWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellington HerefordsWellington SomersetWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhitton UnitedWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWilland RoversWillenhall TownWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitney UnitedWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodford UnitedWoodley SportsWootton Bassett TownWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthing UnitedWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityTeam 2- AllХит Хейз
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 30
TP Mazembe Atlético Petróleos
15:00
Young Africans Mamelodi Sundowns
21:00
Espérance ASEC Mimosas
22:00
Krylia Sovetov Zenit
Baltika FK Nizhniy Novgorod
16:30
FK Sochi CSKA
Spartak Ural
19:00
Yenisey FK Khimki
12:00
Torpedo KAMAZ
16:00
Shinnik Leningradets
Arsenal FK Tyumen
Rodina Volgar
19:30
Obolon Shakhtar
13:00*
Polissya Chornomorets
15:30*
Veres Kryvbas
18:00*
Nyva Vinnytsya Vast
*
FK Trostianets Skala 1911
UCSA Metalurh-2
Səbail Turan
Sabah Zira
Aksu Kaysar
Shakhtyor Turan
14:00
Atyrau Zhetysu
Newcastle United West Ham United
12:30
AFC Bournemouth Everton
Chelsea Burnley
Nottingham Forest Crystal Palace
Sheffield United Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur Luton Town
Aston Villa Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:30
Brentford Manchester United
20:00
Botev Vratsa Hebar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA
Kisvárda Debrecen
14:30
MTK Kecskemét
17:00
Zalaegerszegi TE Diósgyőr
Eintracht Union
15:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach Freiburg
Werder Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig Mainz 05
Bayer 04 Hoffenheim
Bayern Borussia Dortmund
NEC PSV
Sparta Fortuna
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior
Waalwijk Heerenveen
AZ Vitesse
Getafe Sevilla
Almería Atlético Osasuna
16:15
Valencia Mallorca
18:30
Barcelona Las Palmas
Napoli Atalanta
Genoa Frosinone
Torino Monza
Lazio Juventus
18:00
Fiorentina Milan
20:45
Raków Ruch
Jagiellonia ŁKS
Piast Śląsk
Pogoń Cracovia
Arouca Farense
Vitória Moreirense
Boavista Rio Ave
Estoril-Praia Porto
20:30
Radnički 1923 Napredak
Radnički Mladost
Javor Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Spartak
Olimpija Koper
Celje Aluminij
Metz Monaco
Lyon Reims
Varaždin Gorica
14:50
Rudeš Rijeka
Hajduk Dinamo
Arsenal Dečić
Sutjeska Rudar
Jedinstvo Mladost Donja Gorica
Jezero Mornar
Budućnost Petrovac
Baník Teplice
Bohemians 1905 Jablonec
Hradec Králové Karviná
Mladá Boleslav Trinity
Sigma Pardubice
Viktoria Slovan
Slovácko Slavia
Aberdeen Ross County
Rangers Hibernian
Hearts Kilmarnock
Motherwell St. Mirren
St. Johnstone Dundee
Philadelphia Union Minnesota United
Colorado Rapids Los Angeles
Vancouver Whitecaps Portland Timbers
Charlotte Cincinnati
DC United Montréal
Inter Miami New York City
Orlando City New York Red Bulls
Toronto Sporting Kansas City
Austin Dallas
Houston Dynamo San Jose Earthquakes
Nashville Columbus Crew
Los Angeles Galaxy Seattle Sounders
Real Salt Lake St. Louis City
Melbourne City Newcastle United Jets
Sydney Central Coast Mariners
19:45
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament