Team 1- AllAFC BournemouthAFC NewburyAFC SudburyAFC Telford UnitedAFC TottonAFC WallingfordAFC WimbledonAbbey HeyAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlmondsbury TownAlnwick TownAlsager TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAsh UnitedAshford Town MiddlesexAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherton CollieriesAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedBAT SportsBackwell UnitedBacup BoroughBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarking & East Ham UnitedBarkingsideBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarwellBashleyBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBedfontBedford TownBedford United & ValerioBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamsted TownBiddulph VictoriaBidefordBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop SuttonBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlackburn RoversBlackpool MechanicsBlackpoolBlackstonesBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBrentwoodBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBroadbridge HeathBrockenhurstBrodsworth Miners WelfareBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrook HouseBroxbourne Borough V&EBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCammell LairdCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticCarterton TownCauseway UnitedChaddertonChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChessington & Hook UnitedChessington UnitedChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester City UnitedChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownClacton TownClaptonClevedon TownClevedon UnitedClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedColneColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCornard UnitedCorsham TownCoveCoventry CityCowes SportsCradley TownCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDaventry TownDawlish TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDevizes TownDidcot TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDowntonDroylsdenDulwich HamletDunstable TownDunston Federation BreweryDurham CityEasington CollieryEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne United AssociationEastleighEastwood TownEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownElmoreEly CityEnfield TownEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEsh WinningEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityExmouth TownFairford TownFakenham TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarnham TownFarsley CelticFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFlixtonFolkestone InvictaFord Sports DaventryForest Green RoversFrickley AthleticFrimley GreenFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGedling TownGillinghamGlapwellGlasshoughton WelfareGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming & GuildfordGodmanchester RoversGoole AFCGooleGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Harwood TownGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGreenwich BoroughGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHailsham TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHall Road RangersHallamHallenHalstead TownHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHanwell TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarpenden TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHarwich & ParkestonHassocksHastings UnitedHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill RoversHayesHebburn TownHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHendonHenley TownHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighworth TownHillingdon BoroughHinckley UnitedHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHolker Old BoysHolmer GreenHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe TownIlfordIlkeston TownIpswich TownIpswich WanderersJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKendal TownKennek Ryhope CAKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKidsgrove AthleticKing's LynnKingsbury TownKingstonianLancaster CityLancingLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek County School Old BoysLeek TownLeicester CityLeigh Railway Mechanics InstituteLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLeytonLincoln CityLincoln MoorlandsLincoln UnitedLiskeard AthleticLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon ColneyLong BuckbyLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLordswoodLowestoft TownLudlow TownLuton TownLymington & New MiltonMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon TownMaltby MainManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMile OakMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMineheadMoleseyMoneyfieldsMoor GreenMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyNantwich TownNeedham MarketNelsonNewcastle Benfield SaintsNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewport Pagnell TownNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton & Stockton AncientsNorton UnitedNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOadby TownOdd DownOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOldham TownOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPadihamPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPickering TownPlymouth ArgylePontefract CollieriesPort ValePorthlevenPortland UnitedPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPrudhoe TownQueens Park RangersQuornRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReading TownReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford UnitedRingmerRocesterRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRugby UnitedRuislip ManorRuncorn HaltonRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsRye & Iden UnitedSalford CitySalisbury CitySaltash UnitedSaltdean UnitedSandhurst TownSawbridgeworthScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelby TownSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepshed DynamoShepton MalletShildonShirebrook TownShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownSidleshamSilsdenSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlade GreenSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull BoroughSouth ShieldsSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSquires GateSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt MargaretsburySt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStaveley Miners WelfareStevenage BoroughSteyning TownStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStoke CityStone DominoesStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownStreetStudleySunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTamworthTaunton TownTeam BathThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThornabyThree BridgesThurrockTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTraffordTranmere RoversTuffley RoversTunbridge WellsUxbridgeVCD AthleticVauxhall MotorsWakefield & EmleyWalsallWaltham ForestWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington TownWashington NissanWashingtonWatfordWealdstoneWelling UnitedWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWilland RoversWillenhall TownWillingtonWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodford UnitedWoodley SportsWootton Bassett TownWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeadingYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllХорден Колиери Велфайр
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 26
Mamelodi Sundowns Espérance
20:00
Al-Ahly Cairo TP Mazembe
21:00
Ararat Van
19:00
FK Vitebsk BATE
18:30
Dynamo Brest Naftan
20:30
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Zalaegerszegi TE Puskás
Bochum Hoffenheim
Kolxet`i 1913 Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi Telavi
Almería Getafe
Frosinone Salernitana
20:45
Piast Warta
18:00
Jagiellonia Pogoń
Gil Vicente Arouca
20:15
Montpellier Nantes
Istra 1961 Slaven
Vaprus Nõmme United
Brisbane Roar Adelaide United
19:45
Yesterday, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
0:0
Botafogo Universitario
3:1
Bolívar Flamengo
2:1
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
2:3
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
1:2
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
0:2
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
0:1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
0:4
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
3:2 aetpen. 5:4
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
3:0
Columbus Crew Monterrey
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
FK Krasnodar Baltika
3:2
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
1:1
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
FK Khimki KAMAZ
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
2:2
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
2:0
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
4:2
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Ajax Excelsior
Panevėžys Džiugas
18:00*
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
0:3
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
4:0
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament