Team 1- AllAFC BournemouthAFC NewburyAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershot TownAlfreton TownAltrinchamAndoverArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAsh UnitedAshford Town MiddlesexAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone UnitedAtherton CollieriesAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedBAT SportsBackwell UnitedBacup BoroughBaldock TownBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarwellBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBedfontBedford TownBedford UnitedBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamsted TownBidefordBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBilston TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpool RoversBlackpoolBlackstonesBlakenallBloxwich TownBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBowers UnitedBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBridgnorth TownBridgwater TownBridportBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrislingtonBristol CityBristol RoversBrockenhurstBrodsworthBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrook HouseBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticChaddertonChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyCinderford TownCirencester TownClacton TownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeColchester UnitedColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCowes SportsCrawley TownCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDidcot TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDowntonDroylsdenDulwich HamletDunston Federation BreweryDurham CityEFC CheltenhamEasington CollieryEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne TownEastleighEastwood TownEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownElmoreEly CityEmleyEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityEynesbury RoversFakenham TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarnham TownFarsley CelticFelixstowe Port & TownFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleet TownFlixtonFolkestone InvictaFord Sports DaventryFord UnitedForest Green RoversFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlapwellGlasshoughton WelfareGlastonburyGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming & GuildfordGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Harwood TownGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGretnaGrimsby TownGuisborough TownGuiseleyHailsham TownHalesowen HarriersHalesowen TownHalifax TownHalstead TownHamptonHarlow TownHarpenden TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHassocksHastings TownHavant & WaterloovilleHayesHebburnHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHillingdon BoroughHinckley UnitedHistonHitchin TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe UnitedIlkeston TownIpswich TownJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKidsgrove AthleticKing's LynnKingsbury TownKingstonianKnypersley VictoriaLancaster CityLangney SportsLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek County School Old BoysLeek TownLeicester CityLeigh Railway Mechanics InstituteLeighton TownLewesLeyton OrientLeyton PennantLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon ColneyLong BuckbyLouth UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLymington & New MiltonMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaine RoadMaltby MainManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMargateMarineMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMinehead TownMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyNantwich TownNetherfieldNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport AFCNewport IOWNorth Ferriby UnitedNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOdd DownOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOldham TownOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPaget RangersPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePelsall VillaPenrithPershore TownPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPickering TownPlymouth ArgylePort ValePortfieldPortsmouth Royal NavyPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPurfleetQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReading TownReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRingmerRocesterRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsRyhope CASalford CitySalisbury CitySaltdean UnitedSandhurst TownSandwell BoroughScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelby TownSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed DynamoShifnal TownShildonShorehamShotton ComradesShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlade GreenSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull BoroughSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt LeonardsSt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStapenhillStaveley Miners WelfareStevenage BoroughStewarts & LloydsStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStocktonStoke CityStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownSudbury TownSudbury WanderersSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTraffordTranmere RoversTring TownTuffley RoversTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyViking SportsWalsallWaltham AbbeyWalton & HershamWarboys TownWareWarrington TownWatfordWealdstoneWednesfieldWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Midlands PoliceWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWillenhall TownWillingtonWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeadingYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllRaunds TownРондз ТаунХейлзоуин Харриерз
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 26
Mamelodi Sundowns Espérance
20:00
Al-Ahly Cairo TP Mazembe
21:00
Ararat Van
19:00
FK Vitebsk BATE
18:30
Dynamo Brest Naftan
20:30
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Zalaegerszegi TE Puskás
Bochum Hoffenheim
Kolxet`i 1913 Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi Telavi
Real Sociedad Real Madrid
Frosinone Salernitana
20:45
Piast Warta
18:00
Jagiellonia Pogoń
Gil Vicente Arouca
20:15
Montpellier Nantes
Istra 1961 Slaven
Vaprus Nõmme United
Brisbane Roar Adelaide United
19:45
Yesterday, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
0:0
Botafogo Universitario
3:1
Bolívar Flamengo
2:1
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
2:3
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
1:2
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
0:2
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
0:1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
0:4
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
3:2 aetpen. 5:4
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
3:0
Columbus Crew Monterrey
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
FK Krasnodar Baltika
3:2
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
1:1
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
FK Khimki KAMAZ
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
2:2
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
2:0
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
4:2
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Ajax Excelsior
Panevėžys Džiugas
18:00*
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
0:3
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
4:0
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament