Team 1- AllAFC BournemouthAFC NewburyAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershot TownAlfreton TownAltrinchamAndoverArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAsh UnitedAshford Town MiddlesexAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone UnitedAtherton CollieriesAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedBAT SportsBackwell UnitedBacup BoroughBaldock TownBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarwellBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBedfontBedford TownBedford UnitedBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamsted TownBidefordBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBilston TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpool RoversBlackpoolBlackstonesBlakenallBloxwich TownBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBowers UnitedBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBridgnorth TownBridgwater TownBridportBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrislingtonBristol CityBristol RoversBrockenhurstBrodsworthBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrook HouseBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticChaddertonChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyCinderford TownCirencester TownClacton TownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeColchester UnitedColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCowes SportsCrawley TownCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDidcot TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDowntonDroylsdenDulwich HamletDunston Federation BreweryDurham CityEFC CheltenhamEasington CollieryEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne TownEastleighEastwood TownEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownElmoreEly CityEmleyEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityEynesbury RoversFakenham TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarnham TownFarsley CelticFelixstowe Port & TownFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleet TownFlixtonFolkestone InvictaFord Sports DaventryFord UnitedForest Green RoversFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlapwellGlasshoughton WelfareGlastonburyGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming & GuildfordGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Harwood TownGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGretnaGrimsby TownGuisborough TownGuiseleyHailsham TownHalesowen HarriersHalesowen TownHalifax TownHalstead TownHamptonHarlow TownHarpenden TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHassocksHastings TownHavant & WaterloovilleHayesHebburnHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHillingdon BoroughHinckley UnitedHistonHitchin TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe UnitedIlkeston TownIpswich TownJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKidsgrove AthleticKing's LynnKingsbury TownKingstonianKnypersley VictoriaLancaster CityLangney SportsLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek County School Old BoysLeek TownLeicester CityLeigh Railway Mechanics InstituteLeighton TownLewesLeyton OrientLeyton PennantLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon ColneyLong BuckbyLouth UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLymington & New MiltonMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaine RoadMaltby MainManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMargateMarineMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMinehead TownMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyNantwich TownNetherfieldNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport AFCNewport IOWNorth Ferriby UnitedNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOdd DownOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOldham TownOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPaget RangersPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePelsall VillaPenrithPershore TownPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPickering TownPlymouth ArgylePort ValePortfieldPortsmouth Royal NavyPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPurfleetQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReading TownReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRingmerRocesterRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsRyhope CASalford CitySalisbury CitySaltdean UnitedSandhurst TownSandwell BoroughScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelby TownSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed DynamoShifnal TownShildonShorehamShotton ComradesShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlade GreenSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull BoroughSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt LeonardsSt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStapenhillStaveley Miners WelfareStevenage BoroughStewarts & LloydsStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStocktonStoke CityStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownSudbury TownSudbury WanderersSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTraffordTranmere RoversTring TownTuffley RoversTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyViking SportsWalsallWaltham AbbeyWalton & HershamWarboys TownWareWarrington TownWatfordWealdstoneWednesfieldWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Midlands PoliceWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWillenhall TownWillingtonWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeadingYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllFlixtonGuiseleyRushden & DiamondsРашден энд ДаймондсСаутенд Юнайтед
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 25
Cerro Porteño Fluminense
18:00
Cobresal Talleres
Barcelona São Paulo
19:00
Palestino Millonarios
20:00
Always Ready Universidad César Vallejo
Independiente Defensa y Justicia
21:00
Delfín Internacional
Fortaleza Boca Juniors
Nacional Racing Montevideo
Metropolitanos Lanús
Ural FK Rostov
Fakel Krylia Sovetov
18:15
Akhmat FK Sochi
20:30
CSKA Spartak
Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester City
Heerenveen PSV
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord
Udinese Roma
20:00*
Djurgårdens Malmö
Halmstad Hammarby
Norrköping Elfsborg
Kalmar GAIS
Västerås SK Mjällby
Yesterday, April 23
Colo-Colo Alianza
0:0
Estudiantes Grêmio
0:1
Junior LDU
1:1
Liverpool San Lorenzo de Almagro
1:0
Caracas Rosario Central
Atlético Mineiro Peñarol
3:2
Unión La Calera Cruzeiro
Alianza Universidad Católica
1:3
Sportivo Trinidense Nacional Potosi
2:0
Argentinos Juniors Corinthians
Deportivo Garcilaso Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Al Hilal Riyadh Al Ain
2:1
Al Nahda Al Ahed
2:2
América Pachuca
CSKA Shirak
Urartu Noah
Arsenal Chelsea
5:0
Leicester City Southampton
Šiauliai Sūduva
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament