Team 1- AllAFC BournemouthAFC TottonAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlnwick TownAltrinchamAndoverArlesey TownArmitage '90Armthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAshford TownAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone UnitedAtherton CollieriesAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedBAT SportsBackwell UnitedBaldock TownBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarwellBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBedfontBedford TownBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamsted TownBicester TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBilston TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpool RoversBlackpoolBlakenallBlidworth Miners WelfareBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolehall SwiftsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBowers UnitedBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBridgnorth TownBridportBrierley Hill TownBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimsdown RoversBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrook HouseBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCaernarfon TownCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCastleton GabrielsChaddertonChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedCollier RowColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCornard UnitedCoveCoventry CityCrawley TownCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCrowborough AthleticCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlastonDarlington Cleveland SocialDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunston Federation BreweryDurham CityEasington CollieryEast Ham UnitedEast Thurrock UnitedEastleighEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownElmoreEmleyEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityEynesbury RoversFakenham TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFisher '93Flackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFlixtonFolkestone InvictaFord UnitedForest Green RoversFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlasshoughton WelfareGlastonburyGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming & GuildfordGoole TownGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Harwood TownGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGretnaGrimsby TownGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHailsham TownHalesowen HarriersHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHalstead TownHamptonHanwell TownHarefield UnitedHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHarworth Colliery InstituteHastings TownHatfield MainHavant TownHaverhill RoversHayesHeanor TownHebburnHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHillingdon BoroughHinckley AthleticHinckley TownHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHornchurchHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedIlkeston TownImmingham TownIpswich TownKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKidsgrove AthleticKimberley TownKing's LynnKingsbury TownKingstonianKnowsley UnitedKnypersley VictoriaLancaster CityLancingLangfordLangney SportsLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester UnitedLeigh Railway Mechanics InstituteLeighton TownLewesLeyton OrientLeyton PennantLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLong BuckbyLouth UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLymingtonMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaine RoadMaltby Miners WelfareManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilton KeynesMineheadMirrlees BlackstoneMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyMurtonNantwich TownNetherfieldNewbury TownNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport AFCNewport IOWNewport Pagnell TownNorth Ferriby UnitedNorthallerton 1994Northampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOakham UnitedOakwoodOdd DownOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOldham TownOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPaget RangersPaghamPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePelsall VillaPershore TownPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPickering TownPlymouth ArgylePontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortfieldPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPrudhoe TownPurfleetQueens Park RangersRTM NewcastleRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRamsgateRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRingmerRocesterRochdaleRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsRyde SportsRyhope CASaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisbury CitySaltash UnitedSandwell BoroughScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed DynamoShifnal TownShildonShorehamShotton ComradesShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSlade GreenSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull BoroughSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamcoStamfordStapenhillStevenage BoroughStewarts & LloydsSteyning TownStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStocktonStoke CityStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownSudbury TownSudbury WanderersSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwanage Town & HerstonSwansea CitySwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThree BridgesTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTraffordTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTuffley RoversTufnell ParkTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyViking SportsWalsallWalton & HershamWareWarrington TownWashingtonWaterloovilleWatfordWatton UnitedWealdstoneWednesfieldWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Midlands PoliceWestbury UnitedWestfieldsWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWillenhall TownWillingtonWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYeadingYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllChalfont St PeterЧелфонт Сент-Питер
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
18:00
Botafogo Universitario
19:00
Bolívar Flamengo
20:30
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
19:30
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
20:00
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
22:00
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
21:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
Columbus Crew Monterrey
20:15
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
18:15
FK Krasnodar Baltika
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
17:00
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
18:30
FK Khimki KAMAZ
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
Rotor Veles
Chaika FK Ufa
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
14:30
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Volga Khimik
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Avangard FK Kaluga
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
16:00
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
19:45
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Panevėžys Džiugas
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
Monaco Lille
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Yesterday, April 22
FK Mynai Rukh
1:1*
Metalist 1925 Obolon
Shakhtar Zorya
2:1*
Real Pharma Kudrivka
0:1*
Chaika Skala 1911
2:0*
Van Alashkert
2:3
West Armenia Ararat
1:2
Middlesbrough Leeds United
3:4
Sevilla Mallorca
2:1
Roma Bologna
1:3
Milan Inter
Warta Stal
5:2
Farense Benfica
Rudeš Varaždin
0:2
Elfsborg Kalmar
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament