Team 1- AllAFC LymingtonAFC TottonAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAlfreton TownAlma SwanleyAlnwick TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverAnnfield PlainArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAshford Town MiddlesexAshford TownAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone UnitedAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedBaldock TownBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarriBarrowBarton RoversBarwellBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeckenham TownBedfontBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamsted TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBilston TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpool RoversBlackpoolBlakenallBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston UnitedBostonBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBournemouthBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBridgnorth TownBridlington TownBrigg TownBrightlingsea UnitedBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimsdown RoversBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrook HouseBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCaernarfon TownCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticChaddertonChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyCinderford TownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeColchester UnitedCollier RowColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCoveCoventry CityCrawley TownCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlington Cleveland BridgeDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDawlish TownDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunston Federation BreweryDurham CityEasington CollieryEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownElmoreEmleyEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFaversham TownFelixstowe TownFeltham & Hounslow BoroughFerryhill AthleticFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFlixtonFord UnitedForest Green RoversFormbyFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossop North EndGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Harwood TownGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGretnaGrimsby TownGuisborough TownGuiseleyHailsham TownHalesowen HarriersHalesowen TownHalifax TownHalstead TownHamptonHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHarworth Colliery InstituteHastings TownHavant TownHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHebburnHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHinckley AthleticHinckley TownHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorsham YMCAHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe TownIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownImmingham TownIpswich TownIrlam TownKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingsbury TownKingstonianKnowsley UnitedLancaster CityLancingLangfordLangley ParkLangney SportsLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester UnitedLeighton TownLetchworth Garden CityLewesLeyton OrientLeytonLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLong BuckbyLouth UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMalden ValeMaltby Miners WelfareMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMickleover RBLMiddlesbroughMillwallMilton Keynes BoroughMineheadMirrlees BlackstoneMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyMurtonNantwich TownNetherfieldNewbury TownNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport AFCNewport IOWNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton & Stockton AncientsNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOakham UnitedOakwoodOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPaget RangersPaghamPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePelsall VillaPenrithPeterborough CityPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPetersfield UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortfieldPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescotPreston North EndPrudhoe East EndPurfleetQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRainham TownRaunds TownRayners LaneReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRingmerRocesterRochdaleRomsey TownRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsRyde SportsSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisburySaltash UnitedSandwell BoroughScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed AlbionShildonSholing SportsShorehamShortwood UnitedShotton ComradesShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlade GreenSlough TownSolihull BoroughSouth BankSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStevenage BoroughStewarts & LloydsSteyning TownStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwanage Town & HerstonSwansea CitySwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThame UnitedThatcham TownThree BridgesTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTruro CityTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyViking SportsWalsall WoodWalsallWaltham AbbeyWalthamstow PennantWalton & HershamWareWarrington TownWashingtonWaterloovilleWatfordWatton UnitedWealdstoneWednesfieldWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich TownWest Ham UnitedWest Midlands PoliceWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWillenhall TownWillingtonWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthing UnitedWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYeadingYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllYeovil Town
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 25
Cerro Porteño Fluminense
18:00
Cobresal Talleres
Barcelona São Paulo
19:00
Palestino Millonarios
20:00
Always Ready Universidad César Vallejo
Independiente Defensa y Justicia
21:00
Delfín Internacional
Fortaleza Boca Juniors
Nacional Racing Montevideo
Metropolitanos Lanús
Ural FK Rostov
Fakel Krylia Sovetov
18:15
Akhmat FK Sochi
20:30
CSKA Spartak
Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester City
Heerenveen PSV
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord
Udinese Roma
20:00*
Djurgårdens Malmö
Halmstad Hammarby
Norrköping Elfsborg
Kalmar GAIS
Västerås SK Mjällby
Yesterday, April 23
Colo-Colo Alianza
0:0
Estudiantes Grêmio
0:1
Junior LDU
1:1
Liverpool San Lorenzo de Almagro
1:0
Caracas Rosario Central
Atlético Mineiro Peñarol
3:2
Unión La Calera Cruzeiro
Alianza Universidad Católica
1:3
Sportivo Trinidense Nacional Potosi
2:0
Argentinos Juniors Corinthians
Deportivo Garcilaso Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Al Hilal Riyadh Al Ain
2:1
Al Nahda Al Ahed
2:2
América Pachuca
CSKA Shirak
Urartu Noah
Arsenal Chelsea
5:0
Leicester City Southampton
Šiauliai Sūduva
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament