Team 1- AllAFC LymingtonAFC TottonAPV Peterborough CityAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershotAlfreton TownAlnwick TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverAnnfield PlainArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone UnitedAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedBaldock TownBanbury UnitedBangor CityBanstead AthleticBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton RoversBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeckenham TownBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBerkhamsted TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBilston TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpool RoversBlackpoolBlakenallBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston UnitedBostonBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBournemouthBracknell TownBradford CityBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBridgend TownBridgnorth TownBridlington TownBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimsdown RoversBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBromleyBromsgrove RoversBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCaernarfon TownCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticChaddertonChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyClacton TownClandownClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedon TownClitheroeColchester UnitedCollier RowColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCoveCoventry CityCrawley TownCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonCwmbran TownDagenhamDarenth HeathsideDarlington Cleveland BridgeDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDawlish TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunston Federation BreweryDurham CityEasington CollieryEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownEmleyEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe TownFeltham & Hounslow BoroughFerryhill AthleticFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleetwood TownFlixtonFord UnitedFriar Lane Old BoysFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Harwood TownGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGretnaGrimsby TownGuisborough TownGuiseleyHailsham TownHalesowen HarriersHalesowen TownHalifax TownHalstead TownHamptonHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHarworth Colliery InstituteHastings TownHavant TownHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHebburnHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHinckley AthleticHinckley TownHinckleyHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe TownIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIpswich TownIrlam TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingsbury TownKingstonianKnowsley UnitedLancaster CityLancingLangfordLangley ParkLangney SportsLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester UnitedLeighton TownLetchworth Garden CityLewesLeyland DAFLeyton OrientLeyton-WingateLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLiskeard AthleticLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLong BuckbyLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownMacclesfield TownMaesteg Park AthleticMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMalden ValeMaltby Miners WelfareMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilton Keynes BoroughMineheadMirrlees BlackstoneMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyMurtonNantwich TownNetherfieldNewbury TownNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport IOWNewtownNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton & Stockton AncientsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOakham UnitedOakwoodOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford UnitedPaget RangersPaghamPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortfieldPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescotPreston North EndPrudhoe East EndPurfleetQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRadstock TownRainham TownRaunds TownRayners LaneReadingRedbridge ForestRedditch UnitedRedhillRhylRingmerRocesterRochdaleRomsey TownRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden TownSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisburySaltash UnitedSandwell BoroughScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed AlbionShildonSholing SportsShorehamShortwood UnitedShotton ComradesShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlade GreenSlough TownSolihull BoroughSouth BankSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt BlazeySt Helens TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStevenage BoroughSteyning TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStowmarket TownStratford TownStroudSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwanage Town & HerstonSwansea CitySwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThame UnitedThatcham TownThetford TownThree BridgesTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyVauxhall G.M.Vauxhall Motors LutonWalsall WoodWalsallWaltham AbbeyWalthamstow PennantWalton & HershamWareWarrington TownWashingtonWaterloovilleWatfordWatton UnitedWealdstoneWednesfieldWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Midlands PoliceWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWillenhall TownWillingtonWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolvertonWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYeadingYeovil TownYork CityTeam 2- AllAltrinchamDroylsdenMossleyNantwich TownЛанкастер СитиМослиРексхэм
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 29
Simba Al-Ahly Cairo
21:00
Dynamo FK Rostov
19:30
Chaika Zvyahel
*
Qəbələ Neftçi
16:30
Kəpəz Qarabağ
19:00
Bristol City Leicester City
12:30
Millwall West Bromwich Albion
13:00
Cardiff City Sunderland
15:00
Southampton Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town Coventry City
Hull City Stoke City
Norwich City Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town
17:30
Watford Leeds United
20:00
Pirin Etar
14:00
Arda Krumovgrad
Levski Slavia
Puskás MOL Fehérvár
Cádiz Granada
Gil Vicente Famalicão
15:30
Benfica Chaves
18:00
Estrela Sporting
20:30
Čukarički Novi Pazar
Radnik Vojvodina
16:00
IMT Železničar
TSC Voždovac
Rogaška NK Bravo
Maribor Radomlje
Domžale Mura
20:15
Lille Lens
Istra 1961 Lokomotiva
15:50
Slaven Osijek
Adelaide United Western United
19:45
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament