Team 1- AllAFC LymingtonAFC TottonAPV Peterborough CityAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershotAlfreton TownAlnwick TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverAnnfield PlainArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone UnitedAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedBaldock TownBanbury UnitedBangor CityBanstead AthleticBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton RoversBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeckenham TownBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBerkhamsted TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBilston TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpool RoversBlackpoolBlakenallBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston UnitedBostonBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBournemouthBracknell TownBradford CityBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBridgend TownBridgnorth TownBridlington TownBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimsdown RoversBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBromleyBromsgrove RoversBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCaernarfon TownCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticChaddertonChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyClacton TownClandownClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedon TownClitheroeColchester UnitedCollier RowColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCoveCoventry CityCrawley TownCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonCwmbran TownDagenhamDarenth HeathsideDarlington Cleveland BridgeDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDawlish TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunston Federation BreweryDurham CityEasington CollieryEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownEmleyEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe TownFeltham & Hounslow BoroughFerryhill AthleticFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleetwood TownFlixtonFord UnitedFriar Lane Old BoysFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Harwood TownGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGretnaGrimsby TownGuisborough TownGuiseleyHailsham TownHalesowen HarriersHalesowen TownHalifax TownHalstead TownHamptonHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHarworth Colliery InstituteHastings TownHavant TownHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHebburnHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHinckley AthleticHinckley TownHinckleyHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe TownIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIpswich TownIrlam TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingsbury TownKingstonianKnowsley UnitedLancaster CityLancingLangfordLangley ParkLangney SportsLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester UnitedLeighton TownLetchworth Garden CityLewesLeyland DAFLeyton OrientLeyton-WingateLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLiskeard AthleticLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLong BuckbyLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownMacclesfield TownMaesteg Park AthleticMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMalden ValeMaltby Miners WelfareMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilton Keynes BoroughMineheadMirrlees BlackstoneMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyMurtonNantwich TownNetherfieldNewbury TownNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport IOWNewtownNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton & Stockton AncientsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOakham UnitedOakwoodOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford UnitedPaget RangersPaghamPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortfieldPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescotPreston North EndPrudhoe East EndPurfleetQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRadstock TownRainham TownRaunds TownRayners LaneReadingRedbridge ForestRedditch UnitedRedhillRhylRingmerRocesterRochdaleRomsey TownRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden TownSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisburySaltash UnitedSandwell BoroughScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed AlbionShildonSholing SportsShorehamShortwood UnitedShotton ComradesShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlade GreenSlough TownSolihull BoroughSouth BankSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt BlazeySt Helens TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStevenage BoroughSteyning TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStowmarket TownStratford TownStroudSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwanage Town & HerstonSwansea CitySwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThame UnitedThatcham TownThetford TownThree BridgesTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyVauxhall G.M.Vauxhall Motors LutonWalsall WoodWalsallWaltham AbbeyWalthamstow PennantWalton & HershamWareWarrington TownWashingtonWaterloovilleWatfordWatton UnitedWealdstoneWednesfieldWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Midlands PoliceWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWillenhall TownWillingtonWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolvertonWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYeadingYeovil TownYork CityTeam 2- AllGravesend & NorthfleetLeyton-WingateГрейвсенд энд НортфлитКингс ЛиннПитерборо ЮнайтедТиптри Юнайтед
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 17
Manchester City Real Madrid
20:00
Bayern Arsenal
21:00
Ulsan Hyundai Yokohama F. Marinos
19:00
Abdish-Ata Central Coast Mariners
18:00
Ural (Ekaterinburg) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
FK Orenburg (Orenburg) Dynamo (Moscow)
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) Spartak (Moscow)
19:30
Metallurg FK Krasnodar-2
FK Mynai Dynamo
15:30*
FK Oleksandriya Obolon
18:00*
Vast Lokomotyv
*
Zvyahel Metalurh-2
+:-
Druzhba Real Pharma
Karpaty-2 FK Trostianets
Kudrivka UCSA
Rukh-2 Chaika
Skala 1911 Kremin-2
Ararat Pyunik
17:00
Ararat-Armenia Urartu
Isloch (Minsk District) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Dynamo (Minsk) Neman (Hrodna)
Brann Ham-Kam
Molde Odd
Olimpija Maribor
18:30
Dinamo Varaždin
Dundee Rangers
Flora Paide
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Vitória
16:00
Bragantino Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro Criciúma
Fortaleza Cruzeiro
Juventude Corinthians
Palmeiras Internacional
Flamengo São Paulo
21:30
Yesterday, April 15
Neftekhimik Dynamo Mahachkala
0:3
Spartak-2 Saturn
1:0
LNZ Veres
1:0*
Metalist 1925 Dnipro-1
1:1*
Chelsea Everton
6:0
CSKA 1948 Lokomotiv Sofia
2:1
Ludogorets Arda
2:0
Samgurali Saburtalo
2:3
Telavi Torpedo
0:0
Atlético Osasuna Valencia
0:1
Fiorentina Genoa
1:1
Atalanta Hellas Verona
2:2
Piast Zagłębie
Vizela Chaves
Novi Pazar Radnički
Spartak Javor
Mladost IMT
1:2
Voždovac Radnički 1923
Aluminij Radomlje
Värnamo Malmö
0:4
Häcken Brommapojkarna
4:3
Hammarby Elfsborg
3:0
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament