Team 1- AllAFC TottonAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershotAlfreton TownAlnwick TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverAnnfield PlainArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone UnitedAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedBaker PerkinsBaldock TownBanbury UnitedBangor CityBanstead AthleticBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton RoversBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeckenham TownBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBerkhamsted TownBidefordBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBilston TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpool RoversBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston UnitedBostonBournemouth AmateursBournemouthBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBridgend TownBridgnorth TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCaernarfon TownCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticChaddertonChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyClacton TownClandownClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedon TownClitheroeColchester UnitedCollier RowColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCoventry CityCoventry SportingCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonCwmbran TownDagenhamDarenth HeathsideDarlington Cleveland BridgeDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstableDurham CityEasington CollieryEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne UnitedEastleighEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEdgware TownEgham TownEly CityEmleyEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFelthamFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleetwood TownFolkestoneFord UnitedFormbyFriar Lane Old BoysFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGretnaGrimsby TownGuisborough TownGuiseleyHailsham TownHalesowen HarriersHalesowen TownHalifax TownHalstead TownHamptonHanwell TownHarefield UnitedHarlow TownHarrisonsHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHarworth Colliery InstituteHastings TownHavant TownHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHebburnHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHinckley AthleticHinckley TownHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe TownIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIpswich TownIrlam TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingsbury TownKingstonianLancaster CityLancingLangfordLangley ParkLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester UnitedLeighton TownLetchworth Garden CityLewesLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeyton-WingateLincoln CityLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLong Eaton UnitedLouth UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownMK Wolverton TownMacclesfield TownMaesteg Park AthleticMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMalden ValeMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMile Oak Rovers & YouthMillwallMineheadMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyMurtonNetherfieldNewbury TownNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport IOWNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton & Stockton AncientsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOakham UnitedOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOssett AlbionOxford UnitedPaget RangersPaghamPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPetersfield UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortfieldPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPrinces End UnitedPrudhoe East EndPurfleetQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRadstock TownRainham TownRamsgateRayners LaneReadingRedbridge ForestRedditch UnitedRedhillRhylRingmerRocesterRochdaleRomsey TownRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden TownRyhope CASaffron Walden TownSalisburySaltash UnitedSandwell BoroughScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSharpnessSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed CharterhouseShildonSholing SportsShorehamShortwood UnitedShotton ComradesShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSoham Town RangersSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStevenage BoroughSteyning TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStowmarket TownStratford TownStroudSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwanage Town & HerstonSwansea CitySwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThame UnitedThatcham TownThree BridgesTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTividaleTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyVauxhall G.M.Vauxhall Motors LutonWalsall WoodWalsallWalthamstow PennantWalton & HershamWandsworth & NorwoodWareWarrington TownWashingtonWaterloovilleWatfordWealdstoneWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWillenhall TownWillingtonWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYeadingYeovil TownYork CityTeam 2- AllHeybridge SwiftsХейбридж Свифтс
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 19
FK Krasnodar Fakel
19:00
Rodina FK Khimki
21:00
Amkar Sokol
18:30
Turan Sumqayıt
16:30
Noah CSKA
FK Smorgon FK Homel
17:00
BATE Dnepr
19:30
Botev Vratsa Etar
17:30
Krumovgrad Slavia
20:00
Eintracht Augsburg
20:30
Telavi Saburtalo
Athletic Granada
Genoa Lazio
Cagliari Juventus
20:45
Korona Radomiak
18:00
Raków Górnik
Rio Ave Arouca
20:15
Nice Lorient
Newcastle United Jets Wellington Phoenix
19:45
Yesterday, April 17
Manchester City Real Madrid
1:1 aetpen. 3:4
Bayern Arsenal
1:0
Ulsan Hyundai Yokohama F. Marinos
Al Ain Al Hilal Riyadh
4:2
Abdish-Ata Central Coast Mariners
1:1
Ural (Ekaterinburg) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
1:3
FK Orenburg (Orenburg) Dynamo (Moscow)
2:4
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) Spartak (Moscow)
0:0
Metallurg FK Krasnodar-2
0:2
FK Mynai Dynamo
1:3*
FK Oleksandriya Obolon
2:2*
Vast Lokomotyv
*
Zvyahel Metalurh-2
+:-
Rukh-2 Chaika
0:3*
Kudrivka UCSA
1:7*
Karpaty-2 FK Trostianets
1:0*
Druzhba Real Pharma
2:0*
Skala 1911 Kremin-2
4:0*
Ararat Pyunik
0:1
Ararat-Armenia Urartu
2:0
Isloch (Minsk District) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Dynamo (Minsk) Neman (Hrodna)
Brann Ham-Kam
Molde Odd
1:2
Olimpija Maribor
Dinamo Varaždin
2:1
Dundee Rangers
Flora Paide
Bragantino Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro Criciúma
Fortaleza Cruzeiro
Juventude Corinthians
Palmeiras Internacional
Flamengo São Paulo
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament