Team 1- AllAFC TottonAP LeamingtonAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAddlestone & Weybridge TownAldershotAlfreton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmpthill TownAndoverAnnfield PlainAppleby Frodingham AthleticArmitageArnoldArsenalArundelAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAveleyAylesbury UnitedBanbury UnitedBangor CityBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton RoversBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedworth UnitedBelper TownBerkhamsted TownBidefordBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlakenallBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBoston UnitedBostonBourne TownBournemouthBracknell TownBradford CityBrandon UnitedBrentfordBridgend TownBridgnorth TownBridgwater TownBridlington TrinityBridportBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBromleyBromsgrove RoversBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBuryBuxtonCaernarfon TownCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester-le-Street TownChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipping Norton TownChorleyCinderford TownClandownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeColchester UnitedColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCoventry SportingCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking TownDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstableDurham CityEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEastwood TownEdgware TownEgham TownEly CityEmleyEnderby TownEnfieldEpping TownEppleton Colliery WelfareEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe TownFelthamFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFolkestoneForest Green RoversFormbyFriar Lane Old BoysFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosport BoroughGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuisborough TownHailsham TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamptonHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings TownHastings UnitedHaverfordwest CountyHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHillingdon BoroughHinckley AthleticHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHorley TownHornchurchHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedIlkeston TownIpswich TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLetchworth Garden CityLewesLeyland MotorsLeyton-WingateLeytonstone/IlfordLincoln CityLiskeard AthleticLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLong Eaton UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMexborough Town AthleticMiddlesbroughMile Oak Rovers & YouthMillwallMilton Keynes CityMineheadMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMoreton TownMossleyNantwich TownNetherfieldNew MillsNewbury TownNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOrientOssett AlbionOswestry TownOttery St MaryOxford CityOxford UnitedPaghamPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortsmouthPrescot CablesPreston North EndPrestwich HeysQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRainham TownRamsgateReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRhylRingmerRochdaleRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden TownSaffron Walden TownSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShepshed CharterhouseShepton Mallet TownShifnal TownShildonShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSoham Town RangersSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordSteyning TownStockport CountyStoke CityStourbridgeStowmarketSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThame UnitedThanet UnitedThetford TownThree BridgesTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTividaleTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyWalsall BoroughWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWaterloovilleWatfordWealdstoneWednesfield SocialWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellington SomersetWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWillenhall TownWillingtonWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWingate DurhamWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWoodford TownWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllEastleighИстлейЛитлхемптон Таун
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 26
Mamelodi Sundowns Espérance
20:00
Al-Ahly Cairo TP Mazembe
21:00
Ararat Van
19:00
FK Vitebsk BATE
18:30
Dynamo Brest Naftan
20:30
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Zalaegerszegi TE Puskás
Bochum Hoffenheim
Kolxet`i 1913 Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi Telavi
Almería Getafe
Frosinone Salernitana
20:45
Piast Warta
18:00
Jagiellonia Pogoń
Gil Vicente Arouca
20:15
Montpellier Nantes
Istra 1961 Slaven
Vaprus Nõmme United
Brisbane Roar Adelaide United
19:45
Yesterday, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
0:0
Botafogo Universitario
3:1
Bolívar Flamengo
2:1
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
2:3
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
1:2
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
0:2
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
0:1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
0:4
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
3:2 aetpen. 5:4
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
3:0
Columbus Crew Monterrey
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
FK Krasnodar Baltika
3:2
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
1:1
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
FK Khimki KAMAZ
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
2:2
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
2:0
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
4:2
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Ajax Excelsior
Panevėžys Džiugas
18:00*
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
0:3
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
4:0
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament