Team 1- AllAP LeamingtonAccrington StanleyAddlestoneAldershotAlfreton TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverAnnfield PlainAppleby Frodingham AthleticArnoldArsenalArundelAshby InstituteAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBanbury UnitedBangor CityBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton RoversBarton TownBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedworth UnitedBelper TownBerkhamsted TownBexhill TownBidefordBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldon CABolton WanderersBoreham WoodBoston UnitedBostonBourne TownBournemouthBracknell TownBradford CityBrandon UnitedBrentfordBrereton SocialBridgend TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCaernarfon TownCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClandownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeColchester UnitedColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCoventry SportingCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDidcot TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking TownDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstableDurham CityEasington Colliery WelfareEast GrinsteadEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastwood TownEdgware TownEgham TownEly CityEmleyEnderby TownEnfieldEpping TownEppleton Colliery WelfareEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe TownFelthamFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwood TownFolkestone & ShepwayForest Green RoversFormbyFriar Lane Old BoysFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGornal AthleticGosport BoroughGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuisborough TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamptonHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHighgate UnitedHillingdon BoroughHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorsham YMCAHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedIlminster TownIpswich TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLetchworth Garden CityLewesLeyland MotorsLeyton-WingateLeytonstone/IlfordLincoln CityLiskeard AthleticLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLong Eaton UnitedLouth UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMexborough Town AthleticMiddlesbroughMillwallMilton Keynes CityMineheadMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMoreton TownMossleyNantwich TownNetherfieldNew BrightonNew MillsNewbury TownNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNormanby Park Steel WorksNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOlney TownOrientOswestry TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPaghamParson Drove UnitedPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePorthmadogPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot TownPreston North EndPrestwich HeysQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRainham TownRamsgateReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford TownRhylRingmerRochdaleRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushden TownSaffron Walden TownSalisburySaltash UnitedScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShepton Mallet TownShildonShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSnowdown Colliery WelfareSoham Town RangersSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouthall & Ealing BoroughSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStockport CountyStoke CityStourbridgeStowmarketSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwaythlingSwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThame UnitedThetford TownThree BridgesTilburyTiverton TownTividaleTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyWadebridge TownWallsend TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWashingtonWaterloovilleWatfordWealdstoneWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstable TownWigan AthleticWigmore AthleticWillenhall TownWillesdenWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWingate DurhamWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorsbrough Bridge Miners WelfareWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllEdgware TownMilton Keynes City
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 25
Cerro Porteño Fluminense
18:00
Cobresal Talleres
Barcelona São Paulo
19:00
Palestino Millonarios
20:00
Always Ready Universidad César Vallejo
Independiente Defensa y Justicia
21:00
Delfín Internacional
Fortaleza Boca Juniors
Nacional Racing Montevideo
Metropolitanos Lanús
Ural FK Rostov
Fakel Krylia Sovetov
18:15
Akhmat FK Sochi
20:30
CSKA Spartak
Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester City
Heerenveen PSV
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord
Udinese Roma
20:00*
Djurgårdens Malmö
Halmstad Hammarby
Norrköping Elfsborg
Kalmar GAIS
Västerås SK Mjällby
Yesterday, April 23
Colo-Colo Alianza
0:0
Estudiantes Grêmio
0:1
Junior LDU
1:1
Liverpool San Lorenzo de Almagro
1:0
Caracas Rosario Central
Atlético Mineiro Peñarol
3:2
Unión La Calera Cruzeiro
Alianza Universidad Católica
1:3
Sportivo Trinidense Nacional Potosi
2:0
Argentinos Juniors Corinthians
Deportivo Garcilaso Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Al Hilal Riyadh Al Ain
2:1
Al Nahda Al Ahed
2:2
América Pachuca
CSKA Shirak
Urartu Noah
Arsenal Chelsea
5:0
Leicester City Southampton
Šiauliai Sūduva
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament