Team 1- AllAP LeamingtonAccrington StanleyAddlestoneAldershotAlfreton TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverArmitageArnoldArsenalArundelAshby InstituteAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury UnitedBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton TownBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedworth UnitedBelper TownBethesda AthleticBexhill TownBexley UnitedBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBoreham WoodBoston UnitedBostonBourne TownBournemouthBracknell TownBradford CityBrentfordBrereton SocialBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBurgess Hill TownBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClaptonClitheroeColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCoventry SportingCowesCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDidcot TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDurham CityEasington Colliery WelfareEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEdgware TownEdmonton & HaringeyEgham TownEly CityEmleyEnderby TownEnfieldEpping TownEppleton Colliery WelfareEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonEverwarmEvesham UnitedExeter CityFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelthamFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwoodFolkestone & ShepwayFormbyFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGateshead UnitedGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGornal AthleticGosport BoroughGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford & Dorking UnitedHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamptonHarlow TownHarrow BoroughHartlepoolHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHatfield TownHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHighgate UnitedHillingdon BoroughHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedIlfordIlkeston TownIpswich TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLetchworth TownLewesLeyland MotorsLeyton-WingateLeytonstoneLincoln CityLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLong Eaton UnitedLouth UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMedwayMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMexborough TownMiddlesbroughMillwallMilton Keynes CityMineheadMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyNantwich TownNetherfieldNew BrightonNew MillsNewcastle UnitedNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOrientOswestry TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPaghamParson Drove UnitedPeacehaven & TelscombePenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePorthmadogPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot TownPreston North EndPrestwich HeysPwllheli & DistrictQueens Park RangersRadcliffe BoroughRamsgateReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford TownRhylRingmerRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShildonShrewsbury TownSidley UnitedSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSoham Town RangersSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouthall & Ealing BoroughSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStevenage AthleticStockport CountyStocksbridge WorksStoke CityStonehouseStourbridgeStowmarketSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwaythlingSwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThetford TownTilburyTiverton TownTividaleTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWadebridge TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarley County BoroughWaterloovilleWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstable TownWigan AthleticWillesdenWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWingate DurhamWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllCrystal PalaceHull CityOldham AthleticStoke CityСток Сити
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
Group stage of the OFC Champions League 2024 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 17
Manchester City Real Madrid
20:00
Bayern Arsenal
21:00
Ulsan Hyundai Yokohama F. Marinos
19:00
Abdish-Ata Central Coast Mariners
18:00
Ural (Ekaterinburg) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
FK Orenburg (Orenburg) Dynamo (Moscow)
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) Spartak (Moscow)
19:30
Metallurg FK Krasnodar-2
FK Mynai Dynamo
15:30*
FK Oleksandriya Obolon
18:00*
Vast Lokomotyv
*
Zvyahel Metalurh-2
+:-
Druzhba Real Pharma
Karpaty-2 FK Trostianets
Kudrivka UCSA
Rukh-2 Chaika
Skala 1911 Kremin-2
Ararat Pyunik
17:00
Ararat-Armenia Urartu
Isloch (Minsk District) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Dynamo (Minsk) Neman (Hrodna)
Brann Ham-Kam
Molde Odd
Olimpija Maribor
18:30
Dinamo Varaždin
Dundee Rangers
Flora Paide
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Vitória
16:00
Bragantino Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro Criciúma
Fortaleza Cruzeiro
Juventude Corinthians
Palmeiras Internacional
Flamengo São Paulo
21:30
Yesterday, April 15
Neftekhimik Dynamo Mahachkala
0:3
Spartak-2 Saturn
1:0
LNZ Veres
1:0*
Metalist 1925 Dnipro-1
1:1*
Chelsea Everton
6:0
CSKA 1948 Lokomotiv Sofia
2:1
Ludogorets Arda
2:0
Samgurali Saburtalo
2:3
Telavi Torpedo
0:0
Atlético Osasuna Valencia
0:1
Fiorentina Genoa
1:1
Atalanta Hellas Verona
2:2
Piast Zagłębie
Vizela Chaves
Novi Pazar Radnički
Spartak Javor
Mladost IMT
1:2
Voždovac Radnički 1923
Aluminij Radomlje
Värnamo Malmö
0:4
Häcken Brommapojkarna
4:3
Hammarby Elfsborg
3:0
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament