Team 1- AllAP LeamingtonAccrington StanleyAddlestoneAldershotAlfreton TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverArmitageArnoldArsenalArundelAshby InstituteAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury UnitedBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton TownBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedworth UnitedBelper TownBethesda AthleticBexhill TownBexley UnitedBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBoreham WoodBoston UnitedBostonBourne TownBournemouthBracknell TownBradford CityBrentfordBrereton SocialBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBurgess Hill TownBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClaptonClitheroeColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCoventry SportingCowesCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDidcot TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDurham CityEasington Colliery WelfareEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEdgware TownEdmonton & HaringeyEgham TownEly CityEmleyEnderby TownEnfieldEpping TownEppleton Colliery WelfareEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonEverwarmEvesham UnitedExeter CityFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelthamFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwoodFolkestone & ShepwayFormbyFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGateshead UnitedGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGornal AthleticGosport BoroughGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford & Dorking UnitedHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamptonHarlow TownHarrow BoroughHartlepoolHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHatfield TownHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHighgate UnitedHillingdon BoroughHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedIlfordIlkeston TownIpswich TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLetchworth TownLewesLeyland MotorsLeyton-WingateLeytonstoneLincoln CityLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLong Eaton UnitedLouth UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMedwayMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMexborough TownMiddlesbroughMillwallMilton Keynes CityMineheadMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyNantwich TownNetherfieldNew BrightonNew MillsNewcastle UnitedNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOrientOswestry TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPaghamParson Drove UnitedPeacehaven & TelscombePenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePorthmadogPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot TownPreston North EndPrestwich HeysPwllheli & DistrictQueens Park RangersRadcliffe BoroughRamsgateReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford TownRhylRingmerRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShildonShrewsbury TownSidley UnitedSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSoham Town RangersSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouthall & Ealing BoroughSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStevenage AthleticStockport CountyStocksbridge WorksStoke CityStonehouseStourbridgeStowmarketSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwaythlingSwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThetford TownTilburyTiverton TownTividaleTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWadebridge TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarley County BoroughWaterloovilleWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstable TownWigan AthleticWillesdenWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWingate DurhamWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllMacclesfield TownWigan AthleticЧарльтон Атлетик
Local time
Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added
Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added
European championship 2024 added
Yesterday, March 17
Chornomorets Veres
0:1*
Turan Qarabağ
1:3
Sumqayıt Sabah
1:2
West Armenia Van
2:0
Everton Liverpool
14:00*
West Ham United Aston Villa
1:1
Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester City
16:30*
Leeds United Millwall
Chelsea Leicester City
4:2
Manchester United Liverpool
4:3 aet
Sint-Truiden Brugge
2:1
Antwerp Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Molenbeek
4:0
Gent Charleroi
5:0
Westerlo Genk
Oud-Heverlee Mechelen
1:0
Krumovgrad Pirin
2:2
Hebar Arda
CSKA Botev Plovdiv
Debrecen Zalaegerszegi TE
5:1
Ferencváros Puskás
MTK Kisvárda
Freiburg Bayer 04
2:3
Borussia Dortmund Eintracht
3:1
Volendam AZ
0:4
Utrecht NEC
Heerenveen Feyenoord
Sparta Ajax
PSV Twente
Sevilla Celta de Vigo
Villarreal Valencia
Las Palmas Almería
0:1
Rayo Vallecano Real Betis
Atlético Madrid Barcelona
0:3
Juventus Genoa
0:0
Hellas Verona Milan
Atalanta Fiorentina
18:00*
Roma Sassuolo
Inter Napoli
Korona Pogoń
ŁKS Raków
Legia Piast
Moreirense Arouca
Chaves Vitória
Casa Pia Benfica
Sporting Boavista
6:1
Mladost Partizan
Crvena Zvezda Radnički 1923
Železničar Javor
Napredak Radnički
Rogaška Mura
Celje Radomlje
Maribor Koper
Brest Lille
Monaco Lorient
Clermont Le Havre
Reims Metz
Rennes Marseille
Montpellier Paris Saint-Germain
2:6
Istra 1961 Gorica
Rudeš Dinamo
Mladost Donja Gorica Arsenal
Dečić Sutjeska
Rudar Jezero
Petrovac Jedinstvo
Mornar Budućnost
Jablonec Viktoria
Pardubice Baník
Slavia Slovan
3:0
Sparta Hradec Králové
Dundee Rangers
12:00*
New England Revolution Cincinnati
Atlanta United Orlando City
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament